Rachelle Hobson

Event Category Date
1 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Women Junior 11/19
21 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Women B 11/12
1 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Women Junior 11/5
1 Cross Crusade Women Junior 10/29
19 Cross Crusade Women B 10/22
16 Cross Crusade Women B 10/15
9 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Women B 10/8
DNF Cross Crusade Women B 10/1
12 Cross Crusade Women B 10/1
1 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Women Junior 9/24
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 9/7
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Women 8/31
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 8/31
2 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Junior Women 8/29
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Mixed Teams 8/29
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 8/17
3 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Junior - 200m 8/15
1 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Junior - Kilo 8/15
1 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Junior - 500m 8/15
1 Mst/Jr Track Races - Omnium Junior - Omnium 8/15
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Junior Women MTB 8/14
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Sport Women 8/14
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Sport Women 8/14
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 8/10
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior - Team Pursuit 8/8
6 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior A - Australian Pursuit 8/8
22 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 8/6
22 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Combined 8/6
22 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Results by Time Combined 8/6
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K Junior Women 15-18 8/6
6 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Team Sprints 8/5
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Women 17-18 8/5
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 8/3
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 14-18 8/1
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Women 7/31
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior Women 7/30
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Women 7/27
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 7/27
3 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Junior Women 7/25
13 Alpenrose Challenge Women - 500m 7/7
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 14-18 7/4
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4 7/2
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior Women 16-18 7/2
1 OBRA Road Race Junior Women 7/1
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Women 6/29
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 6/29
4 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 4 Women 6/28
1 Mt Tabor Series Women Category 4 6/28
2 Mst/Jr Track Races - June Series Junior 16-18 6/27
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior A 6/27
11 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women 6/21
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior - 2000m Pursuit 6/20
5 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women 6/14
9 OBRA Rehearsal Race Women Category 4 6/10
31 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Women 3/4 6/4
20 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Women 3/4 6/4
421 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 6/3
42 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women 3/4 6/3
35 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Women Category 3/4 6/2
30 PIR - May Series Category 4/5 5/30
22 PIR Category 4/5 5/30
6 Silverton Road Race Women Category 4 5/28
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Junior Women 5/25
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 200m TT Women 5/18
18 Monday PIR - Series Standings Senior Women 5/15
18 Monday PIR Senior Women 5/15
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Women 5/13
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women Category 4 5/13
9 PIR Category 4/5 5/2
73 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Combined 4/30
73 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/30
73 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/30
2 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Junior Women 15-18 4/30
17 PIR Category 4/5 4/25
10 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4 Women 4/23
10 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4 Women 4/23
8 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4 Women 4/22
20 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4 Women 4/21
18 PIR Category 4/5 4/11
103 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/9
104 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/9
1 Estacada Time Trial Junior Women 15-18 4/9
13 Piece of Cake Junior Men 16-18 4/2
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 4 3/19
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Women Category 4 3/19
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Women Category 4 3/12
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women Category 4 3/12
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Women 4 3/5
287 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 2/26
287 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 2/26
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 12-18 2/26

9th — Ironman: Calculation

Event Category Date Points
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 12-18 2/26 1.000
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Women 4 3/5 1.000
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women Category 4 3/12 1.000
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 4 3/19 1.000
13 Piece of Cake Junior Men 16-18 4/2 1.000
1 Estacada Time Trial Junior Women 15-18 4/9 1.000
18 PIR Category 4/5 4/11 1.000
20 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4 Women 4/21 1.000
17 PIR Category 4/5 4/25 1.000
9 PIR Category 4/5 5/2 1.000
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women Category 4 5/13 1.000
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Women 5/13 1.000
18 Monday PIR Senior Women 5/15 1.000
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Junior Women 5/25 1.000
6 Silverton Road Race Women Category 4 5/28 1.000
22 PIR Category 4/5 5/30 1.000
35 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Women Category 3/4 6/2 1.000
5 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women 6/14 1.000
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior - 2000m Pursuit 6/20 1.000
11 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women 6/21 1.000
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior A 6/27 1.000
1 Mt Tabor Series Women Category 4 6/28 1.000
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 6/29 1.000
1 OBRA Road Race Junior Women 7/1 1.000
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior Women 16-18 7/2 1.000
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4 7/2 1.000
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 14-18 7/4 1.000
13 Alpenrose Challenge Women - 500m 7/7 1.000
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 7/27 1.000
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior Women 7/30 1.000
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Women 7/31 1.000
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 14-18 8/1 1.000
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 8/3 1.000
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Women 17-18 8/5 1.000
6 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Team Sprints 8/5
6 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior A - Australian Pursuit 8/8 1.000
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior - Team Pursuit 8/8
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 8/10 1.000
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Sport Women 8/14 1.000
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 8/17 1.000
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Mixed Teams 8/29
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 8/31 1.000
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 9/7 1.000
1 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Women Junior 9/24 1.000
12 Cross Crusade Women B 10/1 1.000
9 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Women B 10/8 1.000
16 Cross Crusade Women B 10/15 1.000
19 Cross Crusade Women B 10/22 1.000
1 Cross Crusade Women Junior 10/29 1.000
37 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Women B 11/5 1.000
2 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Women Junior 11/5 1.000
49.167

2nd — Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings: Women Jr

37th — Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings: Women B

6th — Oregon Cup: Category 1/2 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior Women 16-18 7/2 100
100

83rd — 2006 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
16 2006 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Women 1/1 285
285

413th — 2006 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
85 2006 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Men 1/1 216
216

52nd — 2006 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
24 2006 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 277
59 2006 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 242
519

6th — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
10 2006 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 291
11 2006 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 290
17 2006 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 284
865

2nd — 2006 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
2 2006 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Women 1/1 299
2 2006 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Women 1/1 299
3 2006 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Women 1/1 298
3 2006 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Women 1/1 298
6 2006 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Women 1/1 50
11 2006 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Sport Junior Women 1/1 50
1294

133rd — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
57 2006 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Women B 1/1 244
244

17th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women Category 4 5/13 13
13

24th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Mst/Jr Track Races - June Series Junior 16-18 6/27 25
25

16th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Women 6/29 13
13 Alpenrose Challenge Women - 500m 7/7 9
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Women 7/27 5
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Women 8/31 30
57

3rd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Women 5/13 22
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Junior Women 5/25 17
3 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Junior Women 7/25 22
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Women 17-18 8/5 60
2 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Junior Women 8/29 25
146

85th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
6 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Team Sprints 8/5 10
10

3rd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 12-18 2/26 22
1 Estacada Time Trial Junior Women 15-18 4/9 30
2 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Junior Women 15-18 4/30 25
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K Junior Women 15-18 8/6 44
121

11th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women Category 4 3/12 17
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 4 3/19 4
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Women Category 4 3/19 3
8 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4 Women 4/22 11
10 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4 Women 4/23 7
10 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4 Women 4/23 7
6 Silverton Road Race Women Category 4 5/28 15
9 OBRA Rehearsal Race Women Category 4 6/10 18
82

59th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
13 Piece of Cake Junior Men 16-18 4/2 3
3

2nd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 OBRA Road Race Junior Women 7/1 60
60

11th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Mountain Bike BAR: Sport Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Junior Women MTB 8/14 17
17

6th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior Women 16-18 7/2 30
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior Women 7/30 30
60

10th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
4 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 4 Women 6/28 19
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4 7/2 30
49

57th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Women B

Event Category Date Points
12 Cross Crusade Women B 10/1 4
9 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Women B 10/8 9
13

2nd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Women Junior 9/24 30
1 Cross Crusade Women Junior 10/29 30
1 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Women Junior 11/5 30
1 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Women Junior 11/19 30
120

33

Milwaukie, OR

F

204

3

N/A

5

3

3

Not a current member