Owen Szwaya

Event Category Date
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/17
14 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 13-14 11/9
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 13-14 11/3
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 10/26
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Men 10-13 10/24
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Men 10-13 10/24
30 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 10/20
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C 10/6
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 10/6
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 10/5
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 10/2
7 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 13-14 9/29
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Junior Men 9/28
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 9/18
5 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/15
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/14
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men 9/7
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 7/29
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 7/15
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 7/8
33 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 7/3
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/24
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/10
21 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 6/5
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/3
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Junior 10-13 6/1
8 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 13-14 5/26
2 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 13-14 Junior Men 5/11
8 Tuesday PIR Junior A 4/23
2 Mudslinger XC Category 3 13-14 Junior Men 4/7
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 13-14 3/2
4 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 1/1
2 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 1/1

32nd — Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 10/6 4
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 10/26 8
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 13-14 11/3 7
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/17 1
20

10th — Series Overall: Junior Men 10-13

Event Category Date Points
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 9/18 12
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 10/2 14
26

13th — 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Date Points
7 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 13-14 9/29 18
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 10/5 15
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 10/26 14
14 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 13-14 11/9 11
58

16th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/14 4
5 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/15 7
7 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 13-14 9/29 5
16

7th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Date Points
14 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 1130
1130

14th — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
7 2013 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 294
13 2013 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 1/1 288
19 2013 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Men 1/1 282
35 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 266
1130

7th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 1/1 14
4 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 1/1 12
26

13th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 13-14 3/2 14
2 Mudslinger XC Category 3 13-14 Junior Men 4/7 14
2 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 13-14 Junior Men 5/11 14
8 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 13-14 5/26 8
50

19th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Junior 10-13 6/1 14
14

35th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men 9/7 4
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/14 8
5 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/15 11
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Junior Men 9/28 13
7 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 13-14 9/29 9
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 10/5 6
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 10/6 1
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Men 10-13 10/24 8
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Men 10-13 10/24 6
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 10/26 5
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 13-14 11/3 4
14 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 13-14 11/9 4
79

170th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 13-14 3/2 1
2 Mudslinger XC Category 3 13-14 Junior Men 4/7 1
8 Tuesday PIR Junior A 4/23 1
2 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 13-14 Junior Men 5/11 1
8 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 13-14 5/26 1
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Junior 10-13 6/1 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/3 1
21 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 6/5 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/10 1
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 6/10 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/24 1
18 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men 6/30 1
33 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 7/3 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 7/8 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 7/15 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 7/29 1
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men 9/7 1
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category B 9/7 1
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/14 1
5 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/15 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 9/18 1
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Junior Men 9/28 1
7 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 13-14 9/29 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 10/2 1
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 10/5 1
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 10/6 1
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C 10/6 1
30 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 10/20 1
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B 10/20 1
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Men 10-13 10/24 1
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Men 10-13 10/24 1
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 10/26 1
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 13-14 11/3 1
14 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 13-14 11/9 1
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/17 1
35

22

Portland, OR

M

7512

2

3/Novice

4

5/Novice

5/Novice

Not a current member