Owen Szwaya

Event Category Date
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/16
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13-14 11/16
DNF OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Category C 11/8
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 11/2
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 11/2
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 11/1
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 11/1
26 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10/26
7 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 13-14 10/26
20 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10/19
6 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 10/19
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/12
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 10/12
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: State Championship Points Race Category 4/5 7/31
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 7/28
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 7/28
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 7/14
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 6/23
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 6/2
5 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 14-18 5/25
2 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Junior Men 14-18 5/17

7th — Series Overall: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Date Points
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 10/12 13
6 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 10/19 13
7 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 13-14 10/26 12
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 11/1 9
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 11/2 13
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13-14 11/16 13
73

26th — Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 11/2 3
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/16 5
8

15th — 2014 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Date Points
7 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 13-14 10/26 18
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 11/1 15
33

30th — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
19 2014 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 282
23 2014 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 1/1 278
57 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 244
804

280th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
22 2014 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 279
279

8th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Date Points
30 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 804
804

19th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 6/23 6
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 7/28 9
15

22nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: State Championship Points Race Category 4/5 7/31 20
20

23rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Junior Men 14-18 5/17 14
5 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 14-18 5/25 22
36

57th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 10/12 10
6 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 10/19 10
7 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 13-14 10/26 9
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 11/1 6
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 11/2 10
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13-14 11/16 10
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/16 2
57

1063rd — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
2 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Junior Men 14-18 5/17 1
5 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 14-18 5/25 1
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 6/2 1
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 7/14 1
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 7/28 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: State Championship Points Race Category 4/5 7/31 1
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/12 1
20 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10/19 1
26 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10/26 1
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 11/1 1
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 11/2 1
DNF OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Category C 11/8 1
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/16 1
13

22

Portland, OR

M

7512

2

3/Novice

4

5/Novice

5/Novice

Not a current member