Carson Miller

Event Category Date
25 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Elite Men 12/2
38 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Elite Men 12/1
12 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Senior Men A 11/4
21 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Men 11/4
18 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Junior Men 11/4
11 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Senior Men A 11/4
13 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Senior Men A 10/28
26 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Men 10/28
10 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men A 10/21
17 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Junior Men 10/21
6 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Senior Men A 10/14
15 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Junior Men 10/14
15 Cross Crusade Senior Men A 10/7-11/18
31 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/7-11/18
17 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Senior Men A 10/7
19 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Junior Men 10/7
5 Thrilla Cross Series Men A 10/4
11 Battle at Barlow CCX Senior Men A 9/30
DNF Battle at Barlow CCX Junior Men 9/30
7 Thrilla Cross Series Men A 9/20
4 Thrilla Cross Series Men A 9/13
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 9/9
3 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined 9/9
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Senior 1/2 Men 9/9
6 Thrilla Cross Series Men A 9/6-10/4
3 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 9/3
3 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 9/3
22 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 9/2
1 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Pro/1/2 9/2
9 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Pro/1/2 9/2
6 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2 9/1
11 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Men 8/26
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro/1/2 Men 8/25
7 High Desert Omnium Pro/1/2 Men 8/25-26
27 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men 8/12
18 Crawfish Criterium Pro/1/2 8/11
61 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined 8/5
61 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 8/5
61 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined 8/5
14 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Men 8/5
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 17-18 8/4
19 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Pro/1/2 7/29
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 15-18 7/29
7 CoMotion Criterium Category 1/2/3 7/21
77 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Pro/1/2 7/14
73 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 7/13
70 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 7/13
61 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men 7/13
81 Cascade Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1/2 Men 7/12
64 Cascade Classic: Prineville Road Race Pro/1/2 Men 7/11
32 OBRA Road Race Senior Men 7/1
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 6/24
45 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 6/24
91 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 6/23
79 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Senior Men 6/23
58 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Senior Men 6/23
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Pro/1/2 6/22
3 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 6/13
14 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Pro/1/2 6/10
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Men 6/3
2 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men 6/3
4 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men 6/2
7 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men 6/1
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men 5/31
15 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 5/20
120 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 5/12
13 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 5/12
120 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined 5/12
13 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined 5/12
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men 5/12
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 3 Men 5/12
1 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 4/28
11 Piece of Cake Category 3 4/1
4 Icebreaker Criterium Category 3 Men 3/31
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 3 3/18
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 3 3/11
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 3/4-18
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 3 3/4
27 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 2/25
27 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 2/25
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18 2/25
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 3 2/18

13th — Cross Crusade - Estacada: Series Standings: Sr Men A

22nd — Cross Crusade - Estacada: Series Standings: Jr Men

15th — Cross Crusade - Estacada: Sr Men A

19th — Cross Crusade - Estacada: Jr Men

30th — Oregon Cup: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
14 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Pro/1/2 6/10 16
11 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Men 8/26 19
35

6th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Date Points
19 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 1075
1075

17th — 2007 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 3 2/18 1
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18 2/25 1
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 3 3/4 1
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 3 3/11 1
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 3 3/18 1
4 Icebreaker Criterium Category 3 Men 3/31 1
11 Piece of Cake Category 3 4/1 1
1 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 4/28 1
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 3 Men 5/12 1
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men 5/12 1
15 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 5/20 1
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men 5/31 1
7 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men 6/1 1
4 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men 6/2 1
2 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men 6/3 1
14 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Pro/1/2 6/10 1
3 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 6/13 1
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Pro/1/2 6/22 1
58 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Senior Men 6/23 1
79 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Senior Men 6/23 1
45 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 6/24 1
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 6/24 1
32 OBRA Road Race Senior Men 7/1 1
64 Cascade Classic: Prineville Road Race Pro/1/2 Men 7/11 1
81 Cascade Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1/2 Men 7/12 1
61 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men 7/13 1
70 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 7/13 1
77 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Pro/1/2 7/14 1
7 CoMotion Criterium Category 1/2/3 7/21 1
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 15-18 7/29 1
19 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Pro/1/2 7/29 1
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 17-18 8/4 1
14 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Men 8/5 1
18 Crawfish Criterium Pro/1/2 8/11 1
27 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men 8/12 1
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro/1/2 Men 8/25 1
11 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Men 8/26 1
6 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2 9/1 1
9 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Pro/1/2 9/2 1
1 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Pro/1/2 9/2 1
3 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 9/3 1
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Senior 1/2 Men 9/9 1
4 Thrilla Cross Series Men A 9/13 1
7 Thrilla Cross Series Men A 9/20 1
DNF Battle at Barlow CCX Junior Men 9/30 1
11 Battle at Barlow CCX Senior Men A 9/30 1
5 Thrilla Cross Series Men A 10/4 1
19 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Junior Men 10/7 1
17 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Senior Men A 10/7 1
15 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Junior Men 10/14 1
6 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Senior Men A 10/14 1
17 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Junior Men 10/21 1
10 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men A 10/21 1
11 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Senior Men A 11/4 1
18 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Junior Men 11/4 1
19 Cross Crusade - Estacada Junior Men 11/11 1
15 Cross Crusade - Estacada Senior Men A 11/11 1
38 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Elite Men 12/1 1
25 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Elite Men 12/2 1
59

19th — 2007 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
14 2007 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 287
24 2007 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Men 1/1 277
25 2007 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 276
66 2007 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 235
1075

12th — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 2007 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 297
11 2007 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 290
26 2007 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 275
862

6th — 2007 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
15 2007 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Senior Men 1/1 286
18 2007 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Senior Men 1/1 283
19 2007 Overall BAR: Road BAR Senior Men 1/1 282
27 2007 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men A 1/1 274
1125

14th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 17-18 8/4 44
44

25th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18 2/25 25
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men 5/12 15
40

26th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 3 Men 5/12 15
7 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men 6/1 39
54

15th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
14 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Men 8/5 4
9 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Pro/1/2 9/2 9
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Senior 1/2 Men 9/9 60
73

4th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 3 2/18 17.0
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 3 3/11 25.0
11 Piece of Cake Category 3 4/1 7.0
1 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 4/28 30.0
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men 5/31 51.0
4 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men 6/2 57.0
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Men 6/3 51.0
238.5

19th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
14 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Pro/1/2 6/10 2
7 High Desert Omnium Pro/1/2 Men 8/25-26 13
11 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Men 8/26 5
6 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2 9/1 15
3 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 9/3 22
3 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 9/3 22
79

24th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 15-18 7/29 30
30

11th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Icebreaker Criterium Category 3 Men 3/31 19
15 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 5/20 1
2 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men 6/3 75
95

18th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
7 CoMotion Criterium Category 1/2/3 7/21 13
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro/1/2 Men 8/25 25
1 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Pro/1/2 9/2 30
68

27th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Date Points
6 Thrilla Cross Series Men A 9/6-10/4 15
11 Battle at Barlow CCX Senior Men A 9/30 5
6 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Senior Men A 10/14 15
10 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men A 10/21 7
11 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Senior Men A 11/4 5
15 Cross Crusade - Estacada Senior Men A 11/11 1
48

66th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Junior Men 10/14 1
1

33

Seattle, WA

M

519

1

2

1

Not a current member