Carson Miller

Event Category Date
5 Kruger's Crossing Men A 12/3
8 Kruger's Crossing Junior Men 12/3
7 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Junior Men 17-18 11/19
22 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Senior Men A 11/12
8 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Junior Men 11/12
2 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Junior Men 11/12
37 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Senior Men A 11/12
10 Cross Crusade Senior Men A 10/29
15 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/29
16 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/15
18 Cross Crusade Senior Men A 10/15
16 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Junior Men 10/8
6 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Senior Men A 10/8
4 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Junior Men 10/7
10 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla: Thrilla in the Milla - Series Overall Men A 10/4
6 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men A 10/4
7 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men A 9/24
11 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 9/24
11 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men A 9/20
8 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men A 9/13
18 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men A 9/6
23 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Senior Men 8/31
4 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Category 3 8/27
21 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Category 3 8/27
17 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 8/26
11 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 3 Men 8/26
1 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Category 3 8/26
5 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 8/23
2 Woodland Road Race Category 3 8/20
5 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 8/16
5 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined 8/16
5 Bend Crit/TT Series Open 8/16
16 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men 8/13
20 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 8/13
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 17-18 8/13
10 Crawfish Criterium Senior Men 8/12
1 Crawfish Criterium Category 3 8/12
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 8/10
9 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 8/9
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 17-18 8/5
4 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 8/2
5 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined 8/2
4 Bend Crit/TT Series Open 8/2
3 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior Men 15-18 7/30
8 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 7/30
10 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 7/26
1 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 7/19
58 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men 7/16
24 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men 7/16
173 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 7/15
55 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men 7/15
34 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Category 3 Men 7/15
75 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men 7/14
2 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 7/12
2 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined 7/12
2 Bend Crit/TT Series Combined 7/12
1 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 17-18 7/1
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men 6/25
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3 6/25
87 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 6/24
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 3 Men 6/24
48 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men 6/24
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men 6/23
1 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 6/21
12 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 6/14
3 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 6/14
5 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 5/17
5 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined 5/17
5 Bend Crit/TT Series Open 5/17
12 Cascade Chainbreaker MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men 5/14
8 Cascade Chainbreaker MTB Semi-Pro Men 5/14
7 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 5/10
11 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined 5/10
7 Bend Crit/TT Series Open 5/10
4 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 5/3
4 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined 5/3
4 Bend Crit/TT Series Senior Men 5/3
6 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/26
6 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/26
6 Bend Crit/TT Series Senior Men 4/26
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Junior 4/23
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Points Junior 4/23
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Junior 4/23
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Junior 4/22
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Points Junior 4/22
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Junior 4/21
19 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men 4/8
1 Piece of Cake Junior Men 16-18 4/2
3 Ice Breaker Criterium Category 3 Men 4/1
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/19
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Junior 3/19
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 3/12
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/5
63 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 3 3/5

4th — Ironman: Calculation

Event Category Date Points
63 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 3 3/5 1
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/5 1
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/19 1
3 Ice Breaker Criterium Category 3 Men 4/1 1
1 Piece of Cake Junior Men 16-18 4/2 1
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Junior 4/21 1
6 Bend Crit/TT Series Senior Men 4/26 1
4 Bend Crit/TT Series Senior Men 5/3 1
7 Bend Crit/TT Series Open 5/10 1
8 Cascade Chainbreaker MTB Semi-Pro Men 5/14 1
12 Cascade Chainbreaker MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men 5/14 1
5 Bend Crit/TT Series Open 5/17 1
3 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 6/14 1
12 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 6/14 1
1 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 6/21 1
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men 6/23 1
1 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 17-18 7/1 1
2 Bend Crit/TT Series Combined 7/12 1
75 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men 7/14 1
1 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 7/19 1
10 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 7/26 1
8 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 7/30 1
3 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior Men 15-18 7/30 1
4 Bend Crit/TT Series Open 8/2 1
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 17-18 8/5 1
9 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 8/9 1
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 8/10 1
1 Crawfish Criterium Category 3 8/12 1
10 Crawfish Criterium Senior Men 8/12 1
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 17-18 8/13 1
20 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 8/13 1
16 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men 8/13 1
5 Bend Crit/TT Series Open 8/16 1
2 Woodland Road Race Category 3 8/20 1
5 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 8/23 1
18 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men A 9/6 1
8 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men A 9/13 1
11 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men A 9/20 1
11 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 9/24 1
7 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men A 9/24 1
6 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men A 10/4 1
4 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Junior Men 10/7 1
6 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Senior Men A 10/8 1
16 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Junior Men 10/8 1
18 Cross Crusade Senior Men A 10/15 1
16 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/15 1
15 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/29 1
10 Cross Crusade Senior Men A 10/29 1
22 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Junior Men 11/5 1
24 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Senior Men A 11/5 1
8 Kruger's Crossing Junior Men 12/3 1
5 Kruger's Crossing Men A 12/3 1
52

24th — Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings: Sr Men A

22nd — Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings: Jr Men

37th — Oregon Cup: Category 1/2 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/19 45
45

19th — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
10 2006 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 291
33 2006 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 268
46 2006 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 255
814

162nd — 2006 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
42 2006 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 259
259

18th — 2006 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 2006 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 298
10 2006 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Men 1/1 291
15 2006 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 286
15 2006 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 286
1161

20th — 2006 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
15 2006 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men A 1/1 286
50 2006 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Senior Men 1/1 251
70 2006 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Senior Men 1/1 231
101 2006 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Pro, Semi-Pro Men 1/1 200
968

15th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 17-18 8/5 60
60

33rd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Category 3 8/26 30
30

50th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Bend Crit/TT Series Open 8/16 17
17

46th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3 6/25 6
2 Woodland Road Race Category 3 8/20 25
4 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Category 3 8/27 19
50

3rd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/5 2
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/19 17
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Junior 3/19 11
1 Piece of Cake Junior Men 16-18 4/2 30
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Junior 4/21 30
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Junior 4/22 30
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Junior 4/23 30
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Junior 4/23 25
1 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 17-18 7/1 60
235

101st — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Mountain Bike BAR: Pro, Semi-Pro Men

70th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Crawfish Criterium Senior Men 8/12 7
7

10th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior Men 15-18 7/30 22
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 17-18 8/13 60
82

10th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Ice Breaker Criterium Category 3 Men 4/1 22
8 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 7/30 11
1 Crawfish Criterium Category 3 8/12 30
11 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 3 Men 8/26 5
68

42nd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Junior Men 17-18 11/19 39
39

15th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 9/24 5
4 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Junior Men 10/7 19
15 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/29 1
2 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Junior Men 11/12 50
8 Kruger's Crossing Junior Men 12/3 11
86

15th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Date Points
8 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men A 9/13 11
7 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men A 9/24 13
10 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla: Thrilla in the Milla - Series Overall Men A 10/4 7
6 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Senior Men A 10/8 15
10 Cross Crusade Senior Men A 10/29 7
5 Kruger's Crossing Men A 12/3 17
70

34

Seattle, WA

M

519

1

2

1

Not a current member