Ian Penner

Event Category Date
29 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 11/16
48 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A 11/16
76 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed 11/9
DNF OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Singlespeed 11/8
39 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ A 11/8
75 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A 10/19
66 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/19
DNF GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B 9/27
14 GPRT: DDCX 1 Singlespeed 8/30
30 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ B 8/30
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Co-ed Open 8/24
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men B 35+ 8/24
5 OBRA TT Masters Men 40-49 8/9
36 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined 8/9
2 OBRA TT Masters Men 40-44 8/9
2 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Masters Men 40-44 8/9
56 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men 6/29
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men 6/28
55 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men 6/28
56 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men 6/27-29
63 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men 6/27
63 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men 6/27
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 6/23
22 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 1/2/3 6/21
14 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4 6/21
57 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined 5/17
5 OBRA TTT Men 160-199 5/17
13 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Combined 4/27
14 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Combined 4/27
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Masters Men 40-49 4/27
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Masters Men 40-49 4/27
19 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Combined 4/26
16 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1: Combined Combined 4/26
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 Masters Men 40-49 4/26
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Masters Men 40-49 4/26

24th — Oregon TT Cup: Masters Men 40-49

Event Category Date Points
5 OBRA TT Masters Men 40-49 8/9 11
11

242nd — 2014 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
193 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 108
108

267th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
34 2014 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Masters Men 1/1 267
269 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Men 1/1 32
299

54th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event Category Date Points
267 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 299
299

34th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 Masters Men 40-49 4/26 12.0
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Masters Men 40-49 4/26 11.0
5 OBRA TTT Men 160-199 5/17 5.0
2 OBRA TT Masters Men 40-44 8/9 28.0
56.5

269th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
14 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4 6/21 2
2

193rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
14 GPRT: DDCX 1 Singlespeed 8/30 2
2

466th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Co-ed Open 8/24 7
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men B 35+ 8/24 2
9

382nd — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Masters Men 40-49 4/26 1
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 Masters Men 40-49 4/26 1
5 OBRA TTT Men 160-199 5/17 1
14 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4 6/21 1
22 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 1/2/3 6/21 1
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 6/23 1
63 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men 6/27 1
55 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men 6/28 1
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men 6/28 1
56 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men 6/29 1
2 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Masters Men 40-44 8/9 1
2 OBRA TT Masters Men 40-44 8/9 1
5 OBRA TT Masters Men 40-49 8/9 1
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men B 35+ 8/24 1
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Co-ed Open 8/24 1
30 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ B 8/30 1
14 GPRT: DDCX 1 Singlespeed 8/30 1
DNF GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B 9/27 1
66 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/19 1
75 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A 10/19 1
39 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ A 11/8 1
DNF OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Singlespeed 11/8 1
76 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed 11/9 1
48 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A 11/16 1
29 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 11/16 1
25

52

Portland, OR

M

942

3064

2

3/Novice

3

3

4

January 29, 2005

December 31, 2022