Jonathan Myers

Event Category Date
12 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Men 1/2 11/19
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 1/2 11/12
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Men 1/2 11/5
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 1/2 10/29
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 1/2 10/28
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 1/2 10/22
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 1/2 10/15
6 GPCM: Washougal CX Men 1/2 10/14
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 1/2 10/8
4 Cross on the Mountain Men 1/2 10/1
8 Corn Cross 1 Men 1/2 9/10
1 Mt. Ashland Hill Climb: Combined Combined 8/27
1 Mt. Ashland Hill Climb Mountain - Elite 8/27
10 Marys Peak Hillclimb Road Race Men 1/2 8/13
2 Cascade Cream Puff 50 Mile Open Men 8/5
2 Cascade Cream Puff Open Men 8/5
2 Return on the Jedi Pro/Elite Men 7/30
3 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field: Combined Combined 7/16
2 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Men Category 1/2 7/16
10 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 7/10
3 Larch Mt. Hill Climb: Combined Combined 7/9
3 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Category 1/2 Men 7/9
3 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men 7/2
4 Skibowl Classic XC Pro Men 6/18
7 Sisters Stampede Elite Men 5/28
2 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Pro/Elite 5/20
10 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Elite Men 5/13
4 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Elite Men 5/7
5 Bear Springs Trap Elite Men 4/30
8 30th Annual Mudslinger Elite Men 4/15
8 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Elite Men 4/1

30th — Series Overall: Men 1/2

Event Category Date Points
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 1/2 10/15 1
1

23rd — Series Overall: Elite Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 7/10 26
26

19th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Elite Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 7/10 26
26

8th — 2017 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Senior Men Pro/1/2

Event Category Date Points
2 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Men Category 1/2 7/16 17
17

27th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Category 1/2 Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Corn Cross 1 Men 1/2 9/10 8
4 Cross on the Mountain Men 1/2 10/1 12
6 GPCM: Washougal CX Men 1/2 10/14 10
12 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Men 1/2 11/19 8
38

62nd — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Marys Peak Hillclimb Road Race Men 1/2 8/13 6
6

11th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Category 1/2 Men 7/9 13
2 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Men Category 1/2 7/16 28
1 Mt. Ashland Hill Climb Mountain - Elite 8/27 15
56

11th — 2017 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 2017 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Elite Men 1/1 300
11 2017 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Senior Men 1/1 290
27 2017 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Category 1/2 Men 1/1 274
62 2017 Overall BAR: Road BAR Senior Men 1/1 239
1103

1st — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Mountain Bike BAR: Elite Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Elite Men 4/1 8
8 30th Annual Mudslinger Elite Men 4/15 8
5 Bear Springs Trap Elite Men 4/30 11
4 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Elite Men 5/7 12
10 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Elite Men 5/13 6
2 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Pro/Elite 5/20 14
7 Sisters Stampede Elite Men 5/28 9
2 Return on the Jedi Pro/Elite Men 7/30 14
82

265th — 2017 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
8 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Elite Men 4/1 1
8 30th Annual Mudslinger Elite Men 4/15 1
5 Bear Springs Trap Elite Men 4/30 1
4 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Elite Men 5/7 1
10 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Elite Men 5/13 1
2 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Pro/Elite 5/20 1
7 Sisters Stampede Elite Men 5/28 1
4 Skibowl Classic XC Pro Men 6/18 1
3 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men 7/2 1
3 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Category 1/2 Men 7/9 1
10 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 7/10 1
2 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Men Category 1/2 7/16 1
2 Return on the Jedi Pro/Elite Men 7/30 1
2 Cascade Cream Puff Open Men 8/5 1
2 Cascade Cream Puff 50 Mile Open Men 8/5 1
10 Marys Peak Hillclimb Road Race Men 1/2 8/13 1
1 Mt. Ashland Hill Climb Mountain - Elite 8/27 1
8 Corn Cross 1 Men 1/2 9/10 1
4 Cross on the Mountain Men 1/2 10/1 1
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 1/2 10/8 1
6 GPCM: Washougal CX Men 1/2 10/14 1
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 1/2 10/15 1
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 1/2 10/22 1
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 1/2 10/28 1
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 1/2 10/29 1
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Men 1/2 11/5 1
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 1/2 11/12 1
12 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Men 1/2 11/19 1
28

55

Portland, OR

M

577

135

Elite

3/Novice

2

2

5/Novice

December 25, 2006

December 31, 2022