Jonathan Myers

Event Category Date
2 Santa Cross Men A 12/6
4 Winter CX Men Category A 11/30
29 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A 11/16
4 Corvallis Cross Classic Men A 11/15
42 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A 11/9
6 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ A 11/8
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A 11/2
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A 11/1
32 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A 10/26
34 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A 10/19
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Men Category A 10/18
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 10/12
46 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 10/11
15 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category A 10/4
10 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category A 9/27
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category A 9/20
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A 9/13
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: XC MTB Category 1/Pro Men 40-59 9/7
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road MTB Category 1/Pro Men 40-59 9/7
11 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined 8/10
7 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Men Category 1/2 8/10
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Elite Men 7/28
7 OUCH: Combined Combined 7/27
4 OUCH Men Category 1/2 7/27
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite Men 7/21
1 Roundabout Spout XC MTB Elite Men 7/12
7 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Elite Men 6/29
1 Humbug Hurry Up MTB XC Men Epic Elite 6/21
9 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined 6/14
6 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Senior Men Pro/1/2 6/14
8 Alsea Falls MTB XC Elite Men 6/7
5 Return on the Jedi: XC Elite Men 6/1
3 Return on the Jedi: TT Elite Men 5/31
3 Return on the Jedi Elite, Ss, Category 1 Men 5/31-6/1
3 Return on the Jedi: STXC Elite Men 5/31
10 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Elite Men 5/25
3 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Elite Men (Open) 5/17
12 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Elite Men 5/10
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Elite Men 5/4
6 Bear Springs: MTB XC Elite Men 4/27
3 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Pro Men 4/19
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Men 4/10
5 Mudslinger: MTB XC Elite Men 4/6
28 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 3/30
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Elite Men 3/1

12th — Cross Crusade Callups: Masters 35+ A

Event Category Date Points
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A 9/13 15
15

21st — Cross Crusade Callups: Category A

Event Category Date Points
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category A 9/20 7
7

12th — Oregon TT Cup: Senior Men Pro/1/2

Event Category Date Points
6 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Senior Men Pro/1/2 6/14 10
7 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Men Category 1/2 8/10 9
19

5th — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 2014 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Elite Men 1/1 300
9 2014 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Elite Men 1/1 292
15 2014 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Senior Men 1/1 286
16 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men A 1/1 285
1163

114th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
108 2014 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 1/1 193
118 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Men 1/1 183
180 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 1/1 121
497

34th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event Category Date Points
114 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 497
497

9th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Elite Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Return on the Jedi: STXC Elite Men 5/31 13
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Elite Men 7/28 3
16

15th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Senior Men Pro/1/2 6/14 10
4 OUCH Men Category 1/2 7/27 12
7 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Men Category 1/2 8/10 18
40

118th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road MTB Category 1/Pro Men 40-59 9/7 15
15

1st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Elite Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Elite Men 3/1 11
5 Mudslinger: MTB XC Elite Men 4/6 11
6 Bear Springs: MTB XC Elite Men 4/27 10
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Elite Men 5/4 13
12 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Elite Men 5/10 4
3 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Elite Men (Open) 5/17 13
10 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Elite Men 5/25 12
3 Return on the Jedi: TT Elite Men 5/31 13
5 Return on the Jedi: XC Elite Men 6/1 11
8 Alsea Falls MTB XC Elite Men 6/7 8
1 Humbug Hurry Up MTB XC Men Epic Elite 6/21 15
7 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Elite Men 6/29 9
1 Roundabout Spout XC MTB Elite Men 7/12 15
145

108th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: XC MTB Category 1/Pro Men 40-59 9/7 15
15

16th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Date Points
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category A 9/20 11
10 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category A 9/27 6
15 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category A 10/4 1
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Men Category A 10/18 14
4 Corvallis Cross Classic Men A 11/15 12
4 Winter CX Men Category A 11/30 12
2 Santa Cross Men A 12/6 14
70

180th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A 9/13 15
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A 11/2 6
6 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ A 11/8 20
41

116th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Elite Men 3/1 1
5 Mudslinger: MTB XC Elite Men 4/6 1
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Men 4/10 1
3 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Pro Men 4/19 1
6 Bear Springs: MTB XC Elite Men 4/27 1
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Elite Men 5/4 1
12 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Elite Men 5/10 1
3 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Elite Men (Open) 5/17 1
10 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Elite Men 5/25 1
3 Return on the Jedi: STXC Elite Men 5/31 1
3 Return on the Jedi: TT Elite Men 5/31 1
5 Return on the Jedi: XC Elite Men 6/1 1
8 Alsea Falls MTB XC Elite Men 6/7 1
6 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Senior Men Pro/1/2 6/14 1
1 Humbug Hurry Up MTB XC Men Epic Elite 6/21 1
7 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Elite Men 6/29 1
1 Roundabout Spout XC MTB Elite Men 7/12 1
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite Men 7/21 1
4 OUCH Men Category 1/2 7/27 1
7 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Men Category 1/2 8/10 1
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road MTB Category 1/Pro Men 40-59 9/7 1
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: XC MTB Category 1/Pro Men 40-59 9/7 1
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A 9/13 1
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category A 9/20 1
10 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category A 9/27 1
15 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category A 10/4 1
46 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 10/11 1
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 10/12 1
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Men Category A 10/18 1
34 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A 10/19 1
32 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A 10/26 1
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A 11/1 1
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A 11/2 1
6 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ A 11/8 1
42 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A 11/9 1
4 Corvallis Cross Classic Men A 11/15 1
29 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A 11/16 1
4 Winter CX Men Category A 11/30 1
2 Santa Cross Men A 12/6 1
39

54

Portland, OR

M

577

135

Elite

3/Novice

2

2

5/Novice

December 25, 2006

December 31, 2021