Jonathan Myers

Event Category
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men
15 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men
19 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men
26 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men
4 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 1/2 Men
33 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men
28 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Men 1/2
7 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 80-Mile Masters Men 40+
1 Cascade Cream Puff: Fritter Open Men
11 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men
5 OUCH TT: Combined Combined
3 OUCH TT Men 1/2
2 Six Hours of Mt Hood Skibowl Two-Person 100+
12 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Elite Men
2 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival Pro/Elite
8 Cascade Chainbreaker Elite Men
7 Bear Springs Trap Elite Men
4 OBRA XC Championships Elite Men
6 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Elite Men
8 Echo Red to Red Elite Men

23rd — Overall BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Men

Event Category Points
1 Mountain Bike BAR Elite Men 300
13 Time Trial BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men 288
38 Cyclocross BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men 263
Short Track BAR Elite Men
Road BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men
851

279th — Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
127 Gravel BAR Masters Men 174
178 Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 123
309 Cyclocross BAR Masters Men
297

13th — Time Trial BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Men

Event Category Points
3 OUCH TT Men 1/2 26
26

178th — Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
2 Six Hours of Mt Hood Skibowl Two-Person 100+ 7
7

1st — Mountain Bike BAR: Elite Men

Event Category Points
8 Echo Red to Red Elite Men 8
6 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Elite Men 10
4 OBRA XC Championships Elite Men 24
7 Bear Springs Trap Elite Men 9
8 Cascade Chainbreaker Elite Men 8
2 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival Pro/Elite 14
12 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Elite Men 4
1 Cascade Cream Puff: Fritter Open Men 15
92

127th — Gravel BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
7 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 80-Mile Masters Men 40+ 9
9

309th — Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
20 Cyclocross Crusade Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men
33 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men
26 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men
19 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 2
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 3
15 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 2
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 1
8

38th — Cyclocross BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Men

Event Category Points
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Men 1/2 10
4 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 1/2 Men 12
22

76th — Age-Graded BAR: Masters Men 50-54

Event Category Points
279 Overall BAR Masters Men 297
297

20th — Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men

Event Category Points
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 5
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 6
15 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 4
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 4
19

23rd — Portland Short Track Series: Elite Men

Event Category Points
11 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 24
24

18th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Elite Men

Event Category Points
11 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 24
24

416th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Points
8 Echo Red to Red Elite Men 1
6 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Elite Men 1
4 OBRA XC Championships Elite Men 1
7 Bear Springs Trap Elite Men 1
8 Cascade Chainbreaker Elite Men 1
2 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival Pro/Elite 1
12 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Elite Men 1
2 Six Hours of Mt Hood Skibowl Two-Person 100+ 1
3 OUCH TT Men 1/2 1
11 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 1
1 Cascade Cream Puff: Fritter Open Men 1
7 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 80-Mile Masters Men 40+ 1
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Men 1/2 1
28 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 1
33 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 1
4 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 1/2 Men 1
26 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 1
19 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 1
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 1
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 1
15 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 1
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 1
22

53

Portland, OR

M

577

135

Elite

3/Novice

2

2

5/Novice

December 25, 2006

December 31, 2020