Kolben Preble

Event Category Date
28 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category A 12/4
16 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Men 12/4
18 GPMC: Winter Cross Category A 12/4
24 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category A 11/19
15 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men 11/19
11 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Category A 11/19
22 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: HS Final Series Standings High School Men 11/19
18 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 17-18 11/19
17 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 17-18 11/6
20 Cross Crusade: High School Series Standings Boys High School 11/6
12 Cross Crusade Category A 11/6
38 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category A 11/5
12 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men 11/5
6 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Category A 11/5
14 JCS after Cross Crusade Boys 17-18 10/30
20 Cross Crusade Category A 10/30
21 Cross Crusade Category A 10/29
36 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category A 10/29
12 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men 10/29
12 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Men A 10/26
16 Cross Crusade Category A Hillsboro 10/23
15 Cross Crusade Category A 10/23
14 Psycho Cross: High School Series Standings Boys High School 10/22
13 JCS after Psycho Cross Boys 17-18 10/22
32 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category A 10/22
10 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men 10/22
12 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Category A 10/22
12 Blind Date: Series Standings Men A 10/19
8 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men 10/15
10 Blind Date: Series Standings Men A 10/12
9 Blind Date Men A 10/12
33 Cross Crusade Category A 10/9
1 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men 10/8
1 GPMC: Heiser CX: High School Heiser CX Results Boys High School 10/8
7 GPMC: Heiser CX: High School Series Standings Boys High School 10/8
9 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Boys 17-18 10/8
7 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men 10/8
7 Blind Date Men A 10/5
32 Cross Crusade Category A 10/2
25 Battle at Barlow Category A 9/25
18 Pain and Suffer'n CX Category A 9/11
2 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Category 2 Junior Men (13-18) 9/4
8 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Category 2 Junior Men (13-18) 9/3-4
2 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge-Split Times Category 2 Junior Men (13-18) 9/3
20 Kruger's Kermesse Men A 8/28
1 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Junior Men 17-18 8/14
19 OBRA Criterium Senior Men 8/13
4 Longview Downtown Dash for Cash Men A Road 8/5
6 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 1 Men 19-34 8/1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 8/1
3 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Men Pro/Category 1 U35 7/30
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 7/25
59 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 2 Men 7/24
57 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men 7/24
80 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 2 Men 7/23
83 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 2 Men 7/23
89 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 2 Men 7/23
19 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men 7/23
83 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 2 Men 7/22
83 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 2 Men 7/22
34 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Pro/1/2 7/10
44 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined 7/9
24 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men Pro/1/2 7/9
20 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men 7/9
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 15-18 5/8
4 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 4/30
68 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/12
9 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men 4/9
43 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men 4/3
172 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined 4/2
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men 4/2
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 3 Men 4/2
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men 4/1-3
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Men 4/1
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 3 3/27
4 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 3/26
11 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 3 3/19
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Category 3 3/13
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 3 3/13
3 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 3/6-27
40 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 3 3/6
115 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined 2/20
19 Jack Frost Time Trial Men 3 2/20
56 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 3 2/19

22nd — Series Overall: Category A

Event Category Date Points
15 Cross Crusade Category A 10/23 4
12 Cross Crusade Category A 11/6 7
11

41st — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Category A

Event Category Date Points
18 Pain and Suffer'n CX Category A 9/11 1
1

13th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Date Points
84 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 502
502

84th — 2011 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
19 2011 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 1/1 282
81 2011 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 220
502

22nd — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
12 2011 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 289
12 2011 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Category 1 Men 1/1 289
118 2011 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 183
761

47th — 2011 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
14 2011 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Pro Men 1/1 287
39 2011 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men A 1/1 262
77 2011 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Senior Men 1/1 224
773

12th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR: Category 1 Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 1 Men 19-34 8/1 10
10

14th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR: Pro Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Men Pro/Category 1 U35 7/30 26
26

12th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 3 3/13 10
4 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 3/26 12
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 3 3/27 15
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Men 4/1 13
9 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men 4/9 7
4 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 4/30 12
69

19th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 15-18 5/8 15
1 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Junior Men 17-18 8/14 30
2 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Category 2 Junior Men (13-18) 9/4 14
59

118th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 3 3/19 5
5

77th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Longview Downtown Dash for Cash Men A Road 8/5 12
12

39th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Date Points
12 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Category A 10/22 4
15 Cross Crusade Category A 10/23 1
12 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Men A 10/26 4
6 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Category A 11/5 10
12 Cross Crusade Category A 11/6 4
11 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Category A 11/19 10
33

81st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men 10/8 15
15

75th — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
56 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 3 2/19 1
19 Jack Frost Time Trial Men 3 2/20 1
40 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 3 3/6 1
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 3 3/13 1
11 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 3 3/19 1
4 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 3/26 1
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 3 3/27 1
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Men 4/1 1
43 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men 4/3 1
9 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men 4/9 1
68 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/12 1
4 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 4/30 1
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 15-18 5/8 1
20 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men 7/9 1
24 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men Pro/1/2 7/9 1
34 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Pro/1/2 7/10 1
83 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 2 Men 7/22 1
19 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men 7/23 1
89 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 2 Men 7/23 1
57 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men 7/24 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 7/25 1
3 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Men Pro/Category 1 U35 7/30 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 8/1 1
4 Longview Downtown Dash for Cash Men A Road 8/5 1
19 OBRA Criterium Senior Men 8/13 1
1 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Junior Men 17-18 8/14 1
20 Kruger's Kermesse Men A 8/28 1
2 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Category 2 Junior Men (13-18) 9/4 1
18 Pain and Suffer'n CX Category A 9/11 1
25 Battle at Barlow Category A 9/25 1
32 Cross Crusade Category A 10/2 1
7 Blind Date Men A 10/5 1
1 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men 10/8 1
33 Cross Crusade Category A 10/9 1
9 Blind Date Men A 10/12 1
12 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Category A 10/22 1
15 Cross Crusade Category A 10/23 1
16 Cross Crusade Category A Hillsboro 10/23 1
21 Cross Crusade Category A 10/29 1
20 Cross Crusade Category A 10/30 1
6 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Category A 11/5 1
12 Cross Crusade Category A 11/6 1
11 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Category A 11/19 1
18 GPMC: Winter Cross Category A 12/4 1
44

29

Forest Grove, OR

M

3049

1

1

2

2

Not a current member