Javier Colton

Event Category Date
18 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 17-18 12/9
16 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 17-18 12/8
3 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men Junior 15-16 12/1
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 11/18
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): High School Series Boys High School 11/18
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men 11/18
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 11/11
2 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 11/10
2 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: High School Series Boys High School 11/10
2 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 11/10
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/4
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/28
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: High School Series Boys High School 10/27
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 10/27
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/27
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men 10/21
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 10/20
4 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men 10/20
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 10/14
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/7
3 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: High School Series Boys High School 10/6
4 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 10/6
5 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 10/6
3 Battle at Barlow: High School Series Boys High School 9/30
3 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 9/30
4 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 9/30
14 Future Cross Men Category A 9/23
4 Psycho Cross Series Men Junior 15-16 9/22-12/1
4 Double Cross Junior Men 9/16
3 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 9/16
3 GPTB: Double Cross Junior Men 9/15
1 High Cascades 24 Open 3/4-Person Men 9/8
DNF MBSEF Crit Series Category 4/5 8/8
1 OBRA Championship Super D Junior Men 15-16 7/29
2 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Junior Men 15-16 7/28
11 MBSEF Crit Series Category 4/5 6/27
1 MBSEF Crit Series Junior 6/27
4 Pickett's Charge XC Category 1 Men 15-18 6/24
2 Test of Endurance 50/100 Category 1 15-18 Men 6/16
2 Return on the Jedi XC Category 1 Men 15-18 6/3
2 Central Oregon STXC B Race 5/30
3 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 15-18 5/27
4 Spring Thaw XC Category 1 Junior Men U18 5/19
3 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 1 Junior Men 15-18 5/13
2 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Category 1 15-18 4/29
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Category 1 15-18 4/1
DNF Echo Red to Red Category 1 15-18 Men 3/3

4th — Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 10/14 16
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men 10/21 15
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/27 15
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/4 15
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 11/11 20
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men 11/18 16
97

3rd — 2012 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Date Points
3 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 9/16 26
3 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 9/30 26
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 10/20 26
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 10/27 26
2 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 11/10 28
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 11/18 28
160

175th — 2012 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
DNF Echo Red to Red Category 1 15-18 Men 3/3 1
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Category 1 15-18 4/1 1
2 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Category 1 15-18 4/29 1
3 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 1 Junior Men 15-18 5/13 1
4 Spring Thaw XC Category 1 Junior Men U18 5/19 1
3 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 15-18 5/27 1
2 Central Oregon STXC B Race 5/30 1
2 Return on the Jedi XC Category 1 Men 15-18 6/3 1
2 Test of Endurance 50/100 Category 1 15-18 Men 6/16 1
4 Pickett's Charge XC Category 1 Men 15-18 6/24 1
1 MBSEF Crit Series Junior 6/27 1
11 MBSEF Crit Series Category 4/5 6/27 1
2 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Junior Men 15-16 7/28 1
1 OBRA Championship Super D Junior Men 15-16 7/29 1
DNF MBSEF Crit Series Category 4/5 8/8 1
1 High Cascades 24 Open 3/4-Person Men 9/8 1
3 GPTB: Double Cross Junior Men 9/15 1
4 Double Cross Junior Men 9/16 1
14 Future Cross Men Category A 9/23 1
4 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 9/30 1
5 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 10/6 1
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/7 1
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 10/14 1
4 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men 10/20 1
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men 10/21 1
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/27 1
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/28 1
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/4 1
2 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 11/10 1
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 11/11 1
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men 11/18 1
3 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men Junior 15-16 12/1 1
16 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 17-18 12/8 1
18 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 17-18 12/9 1
34

15th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Date Points
40 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 596
596

40th — 2012 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 2012 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 1/1 300
5 2012 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 296
596

188th — 2012 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
135 2012 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men A 1/1 166
148 2012 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Pro Men 1/1 153
319

148th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Mountain Bike BAR: Pro Men

Event Category Date Points
1 High Cascades 24 Open 3/4-Person Men 9/8 3.00
3.75

1st — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Category 1 15-18 4/1 15
2 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Category 1 15-18 4/29 14
3 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 1 Junior Men 15-18 5/13 13
4 Spring Thaw XC Category 1 Junior Men U18 5/19 12
3 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 15-18 5/27 13
2 Return on the Jedi XC Category 1 Men 15-18 6/3 14
2 Test of Endurance 50/100 Category 1 15-18 Men 6/16 14
4 Pickett's Charge XC Category 1 Men 15-18 6/24 12
2 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Junior Men 15-16 7/28 28
1 OBRA Championship Super D Junior Men 15-16 7/29 30
165

135th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Date Points
14 Future Cross Men Category A 9/23 2
2

5th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 GPTB: Double Cross Junior Men 9/15 13
4 Double Cross Junior Men 9/16 12
4 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 9/30 12
5 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 10/6 11
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/7 11
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 10/14 13
4 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men 10/20 12
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men 10/21 12
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/27 12
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/28 12
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/4 12
2 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 11/10 14
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 11/11 14
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men 11/18 13
3 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men Junior 15-16 12/1 26
199

25

Bend, OR

M

8520

Elite

1

5

5

Not a current member