Nathan Gibson

Event Category Date
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A 11/9
45 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 11/2
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 11/1
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A 10/26
36 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A 10/19
53 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 10/12
60 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 10/11
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 10/7
25 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category A 10/4
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 9/30
19 Battle at Barlow Category A 9/28
18 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category A 9/27
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 9/16
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 9/10
56 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/26
2 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men Abomination 19 To 29 8/23
24 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Abomination 8/23
DNF Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 8/16
12 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 8/15
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/5
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men 8/2
22 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men 7/27
7 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 1/2 7/20
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/15
17 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 7/9
12 St. Honoré Criterium Men 1/2/3 7/5
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/1
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/24
21 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 6/22
27 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/18
58 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/10
30 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 6/8
9 Oregon Gran Fondo: Men Overall Men Overall 6/1
1 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 19-29 6/1
49 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/27
57 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/20
5 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Men A 5/18
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/13
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 5/10
76 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/6
64 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/29
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men Category 1/2 4/26
8 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Elite Men 3/1

53rd — 2014 Oregon Cup: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men 8/2 19
19

22nd — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
20 2014 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Senior Men 1/1 281
33 2014 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Elite Men 1/1 268
95 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men A 1/1 206
137 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Senior Men 1/1 164
919

137th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 8/15 4
4

33rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Elite Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Elite Men 3/1 8
8

20th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
12 St. Honoré Criterium Men 1/2/3 7/5 4
7 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 1/2 7/20 9
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men 8/2 10
23

95th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Date Points
5 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Men A 5/18 11
11

100th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
8 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Elite Men 3/1 1
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men Category 1/2 4/26 1
64 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/29 1
76 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/6 1
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 5/10 1
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/13 1
5 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Men A 5/18 1
57 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/20 1
49 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/27 1
1 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 19-29 6/1 1
30 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 6/8 1
58 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/10 1
27 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/18 1
21 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 6/22 1
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/24 1
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/1 1
12 St. Honoré Criterium Men 1/2/3 7/5 1
17 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 7/9 1
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/15 1
7 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 1/2 7/20 1
22 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men 7/27 1
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men 8/2 1
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/5 1
12 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 8/15 1
DNF Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 8/16 1
2 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men Abomination 19 To 29 8/23 1
56 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/26 1
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 9/10 1
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 9/16 1
18 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category A 9/27 1
19 Battle at Barlow Category A 9/28 1
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 9/30 1
25 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category A 10/4 1
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 10/7 1
60 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 10/11 1
53 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 10/12 1
36 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A 10/19 1
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A 10/26 1
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 11/1 1
45 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 11/2 1
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A 11/9 1
41

36

Portland, OR

M

8897

Elite

3

2

2

5

Not a current member