Chris Roberts

Event Category Date
33 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ B 11/8
44 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B 11/2
107 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B 11/1
49 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B 10/19
17 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men 35+ B 10/18
66 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B 10/12
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B 10/11
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ 10/7
37 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ B 10/4
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ 9/30
12 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B 9/28
14 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B 9/27
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ 9/23
23 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ B 9/20
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ 9/16
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ 9/16
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C 9/13
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ 9/9
2 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ C 9/6
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ 9/2
4 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ C 8/30
22 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters 4/5 8/25
41 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 8/25
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ 8/24
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ 8/18
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 8/18
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ 8/11
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 8/11
27 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 8/4
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 7/28
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 7/28
14 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Men 7/27
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 7/21
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 7/14
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 7/7
22 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 7/2
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 6/23
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 6/23
14 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 4/5 35+ 6/22
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 6/16
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 6/9
9 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 4/5 6/8
28 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ 6/4
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 6/2
36 Oregon Gran Fondo: Men Overall Men Overall 6/1
19 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 40-49 6/1
18 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 40+ 5/31
24 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 4/5 5/27
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 5/26
1 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ 5/25
6 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4 5/24
8 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4/5 5/24
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/20
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 5/19
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men C 35+ 5/18
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/13
26 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 5/12
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 4/5 40+ 5/10
11 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 5/5
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 4/5 40+ 5/4
50 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/29
28 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 4/28
16 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5+ 4/28
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/22
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 4/21
96 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined 4/20
11 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Eddy Senior Men 4/20
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/15
22 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 4/14
41 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 4/12
15 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 3/30
12 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 3/29
9 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ 3/23
9 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 3/16
20 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 3/9
19 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ 3/2-16

5th — Cross Crusade Callups: Masters 35+ C

Event Category Date Points
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C 9/13 15
15

29th — Oregon TT Cup: Eddy Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Eddy Senior Men 4/20 5
5

351st — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
93 2014 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Senior Men 1/1 208
208

39th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
48 2014 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Masters Men 1/1 253
61 2014 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 1/1 240
74 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 1/1 227
720

59th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event Category Date Points
37 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Men 4/5 1/1 264
264

167th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
87 2014 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 214
122 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 179
393

6th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event Category Date Points
39 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 721
721

48th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 6/23 9
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 7/28 9
18

93rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Eddy Senior Men 4/20 5
5

37th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event Category Date Points
9 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 3/16 7
9 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ 3/23 7
12 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 3/29 4
15 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 3/30 1
9 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 4/5 6/8 7
14 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 4/5 35+ 6/22 2
28

122nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4 5/24 10
10

61st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ 5/25 30
30

87th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
14 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Men 7/27 2
2

74th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men C 35+ 5/18 15
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ 8/24 7
4 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ C 8/30 12
2 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ C 9/6 14
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C 9/13 15
14 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B 9/27 2
12 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B 9/28 4
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ 10/7 8
77

21st — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
20 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 3/9 1
9 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 3/16 1
9 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ 3/23 1
12 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 3/29 1
15 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 3/30 1
41 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 4/12 1
22 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 4/14 1
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/15 1
11 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Eddy Senior Men 4/20 1
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 4/21 1
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/22 1
28 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 4/28 1
50 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/29 1
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 4/5 40+ 5/4 1
11 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 5/5 1
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 4/5 40+ 5/10 1
26 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 5/12 1
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/13 1
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men C 35+ 5/18 1
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 5/19 1
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/20 1
8 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4/5 5/24 1
6 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4 5/24 1
1 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ 5/25 1
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 5/26 1
18 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 40+ 5/31 1
19 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 40-49 6/1 1
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 6/2 1
28 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ 6/4 1
9 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 4/5 6/8 1
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 6/9 1
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 6/16 1
14 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 4/5 35+ 6/22 1
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 6/23 1
22 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 7/2 1
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 7/7 1
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 7/14 1
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 7/21 1
14 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Men 7/27 1
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 7/28 1
27 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 8/4 1
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 8/11 1
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 8/18 1
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ 8/24 1
41 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 8/25 1
4 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ C 8/30 1
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ 9/2 1
2 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ C 9/6 1
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C 9/13 1
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ 9/16 1
23 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ B 9/20 1
14 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B 9/27 1
12 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B 9/28 1
37 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ B 10/4 1
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B 10/11 1
66 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B 10/12 1
17 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men 35+ B 10/18 1
49 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B 10/19 1
107 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B 11/1 1
44 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B 11/2 1
33 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ B 11/8 1
61

50

Portland, OR

M

15870

4

5

Not a current member