Eben Horacek

Event Category Date
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/16
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 15-16 11/16
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 11/9
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 15-16 11/9
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 15-16 11/8
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 11/2
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 11/2
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 11/1
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 11/1
17 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10/26
9 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 15-16 10/26
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10/19
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 15-16 10/19
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/12
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 10/12
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/11
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 10/11
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 10/8
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 10/1
17 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category B 9/27
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/24
7 Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/14
4 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 9/14
7 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/13
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/10
3 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 7/9
70 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined 7/6
16 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 7/6
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 3 7/6
8 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 3 7/5
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 7/2
6 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Men 6/29
2 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 6/25
18 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 6/22
6 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 6/18
23 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined 6/14
3 NW JR Champs Omnium Junior Men 15-16 6/14-15
4 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Junior Men 15-16 6/14
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 15-16 6/14
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 15-16 6/14
4 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 6/11
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 6/4
15 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 5/24
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/20
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 5/10
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/29
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men Category 3 4/26
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/22
76 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined 4/20
10 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Category 3 Men 4/20
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/15
1 Cherry Pie Men Category 4 3/23
5 Dirty Circles 3 Junior 3/16
9 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 3/16
16 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 3/9
16 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 3/2-16
16 Dirty Circles Junior 3/2-16
138 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 2/23
10 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 2/23

4th — Series Overall: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Date Points
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 10/11 16
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 10/12 16
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 15-16 10/19 20
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 11/2 16
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 15-16 11/9 15
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 15-16 11/16 14
97

8th — Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/11 13
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/12 13
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10/19 16
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 11/2 11
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 11/9 9
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/16 10
72

2nd — Series Overall: Junior Men 14-18

Event Category Date Points
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/10 10
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/24 15
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 10/1 15
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 10/8 15
55

1st — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Junior Men 14-18

Event Category Date Points
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 10/1 15
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 10/8 15
30

10th — 2014 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Date Points
4 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 9/14 24
9 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 15-16 10/26 16
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 11/1 17
57

3rd — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Junior Men 14-18

Event Category Date Points
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/10 10
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/24 15
25

21st — Cross Crusade Callups: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 9/14 8
20

19th — Cross Crusade Callups: Category B

Event Category Date Points
7 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/13 5
7 Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/14 5
10

5th — Series Overall: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 6/4 15
4 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 6/11 40
6 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 6/18 32
2 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 6/25 70
3 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 7/9 100
257

4th — Oregon TT Cup: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Date Points
10 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 2/23 6
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 15-16 6/14 17
23

31st — Oregon TT Cup: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Category 3 Men 4/20 6
6

25th — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
12 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 289
16 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 285
19 2014 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 282
856

477th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
67 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 234
234

5th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
41 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 260
45 2014 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 256
53 2014 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 248
70 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men B 1/1 231
995

11th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Date Points
25 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 856
856

19th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 2/23 6
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 15-16 6/14 14
20

45th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Category 3 Men 4/20 6
6

67th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 3/16 7
1 Cherry Pie Men Category 4 3/23 15
22

16th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Dirty Circles 3 Junior 3/16 11
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 15-16 6/14 28
4 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Junior Men 15-16 6/14 24
63

41st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 5/24 1
5 Mt. Tabor Series: Series Overall Category 3 Men 6/4 11
8 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 3 7/5 16
28

53rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 3 7/6 5
5

70th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Date Points
7 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/13 9
7 Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/14 9
18

12th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Men 14-18 9/10 13
4 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 9/14 12
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Men 14-18 10/1 15
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 10/11 13
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/11 10
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 10/12 13
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/12 10
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 15-16 10/19 14
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10/19 13
9 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 15-16 10/26 7
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 11/1 8
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 11/1 1
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 11/2 13
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 11/2 8
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 15-16 11/8 24
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 15-16 11/9 12
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 11/9 6
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 15-16 11/16 11
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/16 7
210

77th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
10 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 2/23 1
16 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 3/9 1
9 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 3/16 1
5 Dirty Circles 3 Junior 3/16 1
1 Cherry Pie Men Category 4 3/23 1
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/15 1
10 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Category 3 Men 4/20 1
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/22 1
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men Category 3 4/26 1
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/29 1
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 5/10 1
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/20 1
15 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 5/24 1
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 6/4 1
4 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 6/11 1
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 15-16 6/14 1
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 15-16 6/14 1
4 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Junior Men 15-16 6/14 1
6 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 6/18 1
18 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 6/22 1
2 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 6/25 1
6 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Men 6/29 1
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 7/2 1
8 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 3 7/5 1
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 3 7/6 1
16 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 7/6 1
3 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 7/9 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/10 1
7 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/13 1
4 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 9/14 1
7 Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/14 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/24 1
17 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category B 9/27 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 10/1 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 10/8 1
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/11 1
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/12 1
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10/19 1
17 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10/26 1
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 11/1 1
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 11/2 1
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 15-16 11/8 1
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 11/9 1
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/16 1
44

23

Portland, OR

M

16062

2

3

3

3

4

Not a current member