Eben Horacek

Event Category Date
5 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Junior 13-14 12/15
26 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B 11/17
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/17
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 13-14 11/9
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B 11/3
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 10/27
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 10/26
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men C 10/24
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Men 14-18 10/24
37 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B 10/20
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 10/9
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C 10/6
10 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 13-14 9/29
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/25
3 Psycho Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/22
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/18
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category C 9/14
81 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined 8/25
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Men 4/5 8/25
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Men 4/5 8/25
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Men 4/5 8/25
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR: GC after Stage 1 Men 4/5 8/24
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 4/5 8/24
31 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined 8/23
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 4/5 8/23
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Men 4/5 8/23-25
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/9
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 6/10
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/10
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 6/5
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/4
25 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 5/29
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/28
6 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Junior Men 5/26
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Junior Men 5/23
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/21
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 5/19
6 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Junior Men 5/16
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/14
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 5/12
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Group 2 5/10
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 5/9
2 Banana Belt Series Junior 5/5-19
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 5/5
6 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Junior Men 5/4
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 5/2
1 Tuesday PIR Junior . A 4/30
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 3 Men 13-14 4/28
1 Eugene Roubaix Men 5 4/27
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4/5 4/25
1 Tuesday PIR Junior A 4/23
16 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 4/18
2 Tuesday PIR Junior 4/16
19 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4/5 4/11
1 Mudslinger XC Category 3 13-14 Junior Men 4/7
15 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 4/4
8 Dirty Circles Junior 3/10
15 Dirty Circles Junior 3/3-17
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 13-14 3/2
10 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 1/1
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 1/1
7 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Junior Men 1/1
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 1/1
10 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Junior Men 1/1
8 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Junior Men 1/1
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 1/1
8 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Junior Men 1/1
6 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Junior Men 1/1
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 1/1
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 1/1
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Junior 1/1
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 1/1
14 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Men 4/5 1/1

30th — Series Overall: Category B

Event Category Date Points
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 10/27 4
4

22nd — Series Overall: Men C

Event Category Date Points
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 10/9 11
11

13th — Series Overall: Junior Men 14-18

Event Category Date Points
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/25 14
14

9th — 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Date Points
3 Psycho Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/22 26
10 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 13-14 9/29 15
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 13-14 11/9 24
65

55th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 13-14 9/29 2
2

37th — Series Overall: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 6/5 15
15

4th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Date Points
8 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 1404
1404

8th — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 296
11 2013 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 1/1 290
20 2013 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 281
20 2013 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 281
45 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 256
1404

50th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
33 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 268
47 2013 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 254
157 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men C 1/1 144
666

412th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
155 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men B 1/1 146
146

20th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Junior Men 1/1 9
10 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 1/1 6
15

20th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Junior Men 5/4 10
10

47th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 4/5 8/23 13
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Men 4/5 8/25 4
17

33rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 1/1 13
14 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Men 4/5 1/1 2
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Men 4/5 8/23-25 5
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 4/5 8/24 13
33

8th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Eugene Roubaix Men 5 4/27 15
15

5th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Dirty Circles Junior 3/10 8
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 5/5 15
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 5/12 13
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 5/19 12
48

11th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 13-14 3/2 10
1 Mudslinger XC Category 3 13-14 Junior Men 4/7 15
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 3 Men 13-14 4/28 15
6 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Junior Men 5/26 10
50

157th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Date Points
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category C 9/14 3
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men C 10/24 2
5

155th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Date Points
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 10/27 1
1

45th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Psycho Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/22 13
10 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 13-14 9/29 6
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Men 14-18 10/24 10
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 13-14 11/9 24
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/17 10
63

36th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 13-14 3/2 1
8 Dirty Circles Junior 3/10 1
15 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 4/4 1
1 Mudslinger XC Category 3 13-14 Junior Men 4/7 1
19 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4/5 4/11 1
2 Tuesday PIR Junior 4/16 1
16 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 4/18 1
1 Tuesday PIR Junior A 4/23 1
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4/5 4/25 1
1 Eugene Roubaix Men 5 4/27 1
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 3 Men 13-14 4/28 1
1 Tuesday PIR Junior . A 4/30 1
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 5/2 1
6 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Junior Men 5/4 1
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 5/5 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 5/9 1
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Group 2 5/10 1
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 5/12 1
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/14 1
6 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Junior Men 5/16 1
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 5/19 1
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/21 1
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Junior Men 5/23 1
6 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Junior Men 5/26 1
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/28 1
25 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 5/29 1
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/4 1
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 6/5 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/10 1
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 6/10 1
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/9 1
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 4/5 8/23 1
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 4/5 8/24 1
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Men 4/5 8/25 1
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Men 4/5 8/25 1
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category C 9/14 1
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/18 1
3 Psycho Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/22 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/25 1
10 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 13-14 9/29 1
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C 10/6 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 10/9 1
37 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B 10/20 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Men 14-18 10/24 1
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men C 10/24 1
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 10/26 1
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 10/27 1
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B 11/3 1
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 13-14 11/9 1
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/17 1
26 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B 11/17 1
51

22

Portland, OR

M

16062

2

3

3

3

4

Not a current member