Killian Bailey

Event Category Date
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 17-18 11/3
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/27
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 9/25
1 Fazio Farms Junior Men 9/22
1 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 17-18 9/15
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 17-18 9/14
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category A 9/14
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category B 9/7
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category B 8/31
16 Cirque du Cycling Men 3 8/9
37 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/6
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/30
24 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men 7/28
1 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Men 17-18 7/27
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B 7/11
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 3 7/7
5 High Desert Omnium Men 3 7/6-7
40 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined 7/6
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 7/6
7 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 3 7/6
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 3 7/4
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/2
3 Pringle Creek Criterium Men 3 6/30
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/18
3 Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 6/11
74 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined 6/9
1 OBRA TTT Junior Men 6/9
24 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined 5/27
7 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Category 3 5/27
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/14
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 3 5/12
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/7
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 3 5/5
4 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Category 3 Men 5/4
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 5/2
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/30
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/23
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/16-8/27
63 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/16
41 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 3/17
8 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 3/10
20 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 3/3-17
35 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 3/3
73 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 2/24
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 17-18 2/24
8 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 1/1
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 1/1
5 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 1/1
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 1/1
11 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 1/1
8 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 1/1
5 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 1/1
28 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 1/1
23 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 1/1
18 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 1/1
12 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 3/4 1/1
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 1/1

8th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 17-18 9/14 15
1 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 17-18 9/15 15
30

7th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Date Points
36 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 821
821

36th — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
10 2013 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 291
21 2013 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 280
51 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 250
821

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 296
15 2013 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 286
20 2013 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 281
24 2013 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 277
44 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men B 1/1 257
1397

458th — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
108 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Senior Men 1/1 193
193

10th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Men 17-18 7/27 30
30

15th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Category 3 Men 5/4 12
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 3 7/4 13
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B 7/11 14
39

21st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 17-18 2/24 14
1 OBRA TTT Junior Men 6/9 10
24

24th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Category 3 5/27 9
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 7/6 9
18

5th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 1/1 8
11 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 1/1 5
12 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 3/4 1/1 4
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/16-8/27 9
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 3 7/7 26
52

108th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 3/10 8
8

20th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Pringle Creek Criterium Men 3 6/30 13
7 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 3 7/6 9
22

44th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Date Points
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category B 8/31 15
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category B 9/7 14
29

51st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 17-18 9/14 15
1 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 17-18 9/15 15
1 Fazio Farms Junior Men 9/22 15
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 17-18 11/3 13
58

133rd — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 17-18 2/24 1
35 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 3/3 1
8 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 3/10 1
41 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 3/17 1
63 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/16 1
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/23 1
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/30 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 5/2 1
4 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Category 3 Men 5/4 1
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 3 5/5 1
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/7 1
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 3 5/12 1
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/14 1
7 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Category 3 5/27 1
1 OBRA TTT Junior Men 6/9 1
3 Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 6/11 1
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/18 1
3 Pringle Creek Criterium Men 3 6/30 1
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/2 1
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 3 7/4 1
7 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 3 7/6 1
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 7/6 1
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 3 7/7 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B 7/11 1
1 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Men 17-18 7/27 1
24 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men 7/28 1
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/30 1
37 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/6 1
16 Cirque du Cycling Men 3 8/9 1
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category B 8/31 1
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category B 9/7 1
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category A 9/14 1
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 17-18 9/14 1
1 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 17-18 9/15 1
1 Fazio Farms Junior Men 9/22 1
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 9/25 1
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/27 1
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 17-18 11/3 1
38

25

Vancouver, WA

M

8095

3

3

2

Not a current member