Killian Bailey

Event Category Date
2 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Men Junior 15-16 12/16
4 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men Junior 15-16 12/1
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 11/18
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): High School Series Boys High School 11/18
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men 11/18
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category B 11/17
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 11/17
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 11/11
12 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: High School Series Boys High School 11/10
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/28
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: High School Series Boys High School 10/27
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 10/27
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/27
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Men B 10/24
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Junior Men 14-18 10/24
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 10/24
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men 10/21
28 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B 10/21
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 10/17
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 10/14
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 10/10
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 10/10
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/7
12 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: High School Series Boys High School 10/6
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 10/3
5 Battle at Barlow: High School Series Boys High School 9/30
5 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 9/30
6 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 9/30
1 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Junior Men 9/29
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 9/26
5 Psycho Cross Series Men Junior 15-16 9/22-12/1
2 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Junior Men 9/22
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Men B 9/19
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B 9/19
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Men 14-18 9/19
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B 9/19
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Men 14-18 9/19
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B 9/19
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 9/19
7 Double Cross Junior Men 9/16
6 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 9/16
5 GPTB: Double Cross Junior Men 9/15
9 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Men B 9/9
2 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men 9/9
3 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 9/1
42 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/28
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/21
27 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined 8/19
2 OBRA Hillclimb Junior Men 15-16 8/19
DNF OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 8/18
14 Giro di Portland Men Category 3 8/18
10 PDW Track Omnium Senior Men 8/5
23 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 7/31
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/31
37 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/24
1 Tigard Crit Junior 14-17 7/22
5 Tigard Crit Category 4 Men 7/22
3 Gresham Crit Category 4 Men 7/14
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/3
1 Alpenrose Six Day Category 4 Men 6/30
1 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 6/26
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/26
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 4/5 6/21
1 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 6/19
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/19
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior Men 6/17
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Men Category 4 6/17
4 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Junior Men 15-16 6/16
2 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Category 3/4 6/12
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/12
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/5
11 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined 6/3
1 OBRA TTT Junior Men 6/3
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 4/5 5/31
21 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 3/4 5/29
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/29
28 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Category 3/4 5/22
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/22
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/15
12 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Category 4 5/12
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/8
12 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 5/6
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 4 5/5
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 5/5
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/1
20 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 4/5 Men 4/26
8 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4 4/24
19 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Category 4/5 Men 4/19
5 Tuesday PIR Men Category 4 4/17
17 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Category 4/5 Men 4/12
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 4/12
49 Piece of Cake RR Men 4/5 4/7
6 Banana Belt Men 4 3/18
6 Banana Belt: Series Points Men 4 3/18
8 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 4 3/11
5 Banana Belt: Series Points Men Category 4 3/11
5 Banana Belt Men Category 4 3/11
8 Banana Belt Men 4 3/4-18
17 Banana Belt Men 4 3/4
81 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 2/26
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 2/26
3 Cherry Pie Junior 16-18 2/19

5th — Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/7 15
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 10/14 15
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men 10/21 14
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/27 14
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 11/11 16
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men 11/18 11
85

8th — 2012 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Date Points
6 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 9/16 20
5 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 9/30 22
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 10/27 24
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 11/18 20
86

10th — 2012 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
3 Cherry Pie Junior 16-18 2/19 1
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 2/26 1
17 Banana Belt Men 4 3/4 1
5 Banana Belt Men Category 4 3/11 1
6 Banana Belt Men 4 3/18 1
49 Piece of Cake RR Men 4/5 4/7 1
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 4/12 1
5 Tuesday PIR Men Category 4 4/17 1
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/1 1
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 5/5 1
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 4 5/5 1
12 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 5/6 1
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/8 1
12 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Category 4 5/12 1
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/15 1
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/22 1
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/29 1
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 4/5 5/31 1
1 OBRA TTT Junior Men 6/3 1
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/5 1
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/12 1
4 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Junior Men 15-16 6/16 1
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Men Category 4 6/17 1
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior Men 6/17 1
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/19 1
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 4/5 6/21 1
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/26 1
1 Alpenrose Six Day Category 4 Men 6/30 1
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/3 1
3 Gresham Crit Category 4 Men 7/14 1
5 Tigard Crit Category 4 Men 7/22 1
1 Tigard Crit Junior 14-17 7/22 1
37 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/24 1
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/31 1
10 PDW Track Omnium Senior Men 8/5 1
14 Giro di Portland Men Category 3 8/18 1
DNF OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 8/18 1
2 OBRA Hillclimb Junior Men 15-16 8/19 1
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/21 1
42 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/28 1
3 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 9/1 1
2 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men 9/9 1
9 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Men B 9/9 1
5 GPTB: Double Cross Junior Men 9/15 1
7 Double Cross Junior Men 9/16 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 9/19 1
2 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Junior Men 9/22 1
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 9/26 1
1 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Junior Men 9/29 1
6 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 9/30 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 10/3 1
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/7 1
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 10/10 1
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 10/10 1
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 10/14 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 10/17 1
28 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B 10/21 1
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men 10/21 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 10/24 1
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/27 1
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/28 1
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 11/11 1
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 11/17 1
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category B 11/17 1
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men 11/18 1
4 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men Junior 15-16 12/1 1
2 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Men Junior 15-16 12/16 1
67

2nd — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Date Points
5 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 1436
1436

5th — 2012 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 2012 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 297
8 2012 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 293
13 2012 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 288
16 2012 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 285
28 2012 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Men 1/1 273
1436

15th — 2012 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
7 2012 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 294
24 2012 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 277
31 2012 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 270
841

33rd — 2012 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
34 2012 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men B 1/1 267
69 2012 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 232
92 2012 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 209
708

426th — 2012 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
97 2012 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Men 1/1 204
204

7th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 4 5/5 14
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Men Category 4 6/17 15
1 Alpenrose Six Day Category 4 Men 6/30 15
44

13th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 5/5 14
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior Men 6/17 15
29

97th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
10 PDW Track Omnium Senior Men 8/5 6
6

8th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 2/26 14.0
1 OBRA TTT Junior Men 6/3 7.0
2 OBRA Hillclimb Junior Men 15-16 8/19 28.0
49.5

24th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Banana Belt Men Category 4 3/11 11
6 Banana Belt Men 4 3/18 10
8 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4 4/24 8
12 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 5/6 4
12 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Category 4 5/12 8
41

16th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Cherry Pie Junior 16-18 2/19 13
4 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Junior Men 15-16 6/16 24
37

69th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 6/26 15
15

31st — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Gresham Crit Category 4 Men 7/14 13
5 Tigard Crit Category 4 Men 7/22 11
24

28th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Tigard Crit Junior 14-17 7/22 15
15

92nd — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
14 Giro di Portland Men Category 3 8/18 2
2

34th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Date Points
9 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Men B 9/9 7
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Men B 9/19 7
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Men B 10/24 14
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category B 11/17 13
41

4th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 9/1 13
2 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men 9/9 14
5 GPTB: Double Cross Junior Men 9/15 11
7 Double Cross Junior Men 9/16 9
2 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Junior Men 9/22 14
1 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Junior Men 9/29 15
6 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 9/30 10
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/7 12
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 10/14 12
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men 10/21 11
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Junior Men 14-18 10/24 5
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/27 11
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/28 7
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 11/11 13
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 11/17 15
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men 11/18 8
4 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men Junior 15-16 12/1 24
2 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Men Junior 15-16 12/16 14
218

25

Vancouver, WA

M

8095

3

3

2

Not a current member