Killian Bailey

Event Category Date
45 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category B 12/4
8 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Men 12/4
3 GPMC: Winter Cross Junior Men 12/4
1 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Junior Men 11/20
42 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category B 11/19
9 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men 11/19
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Men 15-16 11/19
9 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: HS Final Series Standings High School Men 11/19
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 15-17 11/19
10 Cross Crusade Junior Men 11/13
58 Cross Crusade Category B 11/13
4 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Boys 15-16 11/6
5 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 15-16 11/6
13 Cross Crusade: High School Series Standings Boys High School 11/6
7 Cross Crusade: High School Barton Park Results Boys High School 11/6
8 Cross Crusade Junior Men 11/6
35 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category B 11/5
9 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men 11/5
9 JCS after Cross Crusade Boys 15-16 10/30
7 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/30
8 Cross Crusade Junior Men 15-16 10/29
32 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category B 10/29
9 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men 10/29
4 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Men C 10/26
20 Psycho Cross: High School Series Standings Boys High School 10/22
9 JCS after Psycho Cross Boys 15-16 10/22
25 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category B 10/22
9 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men 10/22
2 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category C 10/22
6 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Category B 10/22
1 Blind Date: Series Standings Men C 10/19
1 Blind Date Men C 10/19
13 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/16
7 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men 10/15
1 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category C 10/15
2 GPMC: Ninkrossi Category C 10/15
3 Blind Date: Series Standings Men C 10/12
9 Blind Date Men C 10/12
2 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/9
12 GPMC: Heiser CX: High School Series Standings Boys High School 10/8
7 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Boys 15-16 10/8
6 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men 10/8
3 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Category C 10/8
10 Blind Date Men C 10/5
6 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/2
1 Blind Date Men C 9/28
2 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 9/25
6 High School CrossAflixion Cup results Boys High School 9/24
6 CrossAflixion Cup: Junior Overall Boys High School 9/24
3 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Boys 15-16 9/24
3 CrossAflixion Cup Boys 15-16 9/24
3 Hood River Double Cross: JCS after Hood River Boys 15-16 9/18
6 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 9/18
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 9/17
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men 9/17
2 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category C 9/17
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Category C 9/17
5 Pain and Suffer'n CX Junior Men 9/11
5 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 9/3
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Category C 9/3
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/30
13 Kruger's Kermesse Men C 8/28
3 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men 8/28
8 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Men 8/26
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/23
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 8/20
DNF Longview Criterium Men Category 4/5 8/6
2 Longview Criterium Junior 14-16 8/6
8 Tuesday PIR-June Series Category 4/5 6/28
3 Tuesday PIR-June Series Category 4/5 6/28
10 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 3 Men 15-18 6/27
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 6/27
12 Franz Criterium Category 4/5 6/25
7 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 6/21
2 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 6/21
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/21
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior 6/19
8 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Men 6/17
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men A 6/17
1 Tuesday PIR-June Series Category 4/5 6/14
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/14
3 OBRA TT 20K: Combined Combined 6/12
1 OBRA TT 20K Junior Men 15-16 6/12
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 6/10
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/7
3 Vanport Kermesse Junior 6/5
6 Tuesday PIR-May Series Category 4/5 5/31
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/31
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Junior Men 5/26
10 Tuesday PIR-Series Category 4/5 5/24
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/24
11 Tuesday PIR-Series Category 4/5 5/17
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/17
3 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 15-16 5/15
26 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/10
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 5/5
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/3
13 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 4/26
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/26
16 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 4/19
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/19
11 Tuesday PIR-April Series Totals Category 4/5 4/12
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/12
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men 4/5 4/9
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/5
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 3/27
2 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Junior 3/19
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Junior 3/13
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 3/13
1 Banana Belt Series Junior 3/6-27
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 3/6
145 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined 2/20
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 15-16 2/20
6 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 5 B 2/19

7th — Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/2 13
2 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/9 20
8 Cross Crusade Junior Men 15-16 10/29 11
7 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/30 12
8 Cross Crusade Junior Men 11/6 11
10 Cross Crusade Junior Men 11/13 9
76

3rd — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Pain and Suffer'n CX Junior Men 9/11 14
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 9/17 15
6 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 9/18 13
2 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 9/25 20
62

17th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Category C

Event Category Date Points
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Category C 9/17 15
15

3rd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Date Points
5 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 1455
1455

5th — 2011 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 2011 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 296
5 2011 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 296
9 2011 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 292
9 2011 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 292
22 2011 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Men 1/1 279
1455

10th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
15 2011 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 5 Men 1/1 286
23 2011 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men C 1/1 278
64 2011 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 237
127 2011 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 174
975

430th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
122 2011 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men B 1/1 179
179

54th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 3 Men 15-18 6/27 6
6

15th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Men 6/17 8
8 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Men 8/26 8
16

9th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Junior Men 5/26 13
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior 6/19 14
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 8/20 30
57

9th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 15-16 2/20 14
1 OBRA TT 20K Junior Men 15-16 6/12 30
44

64th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
13 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 4/26 3
6 Tuesday PIR-May Series Category 4/5 5/31 10
3 Tuesday PIR-June Series Category 4/5 6/28 13
26

55th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 5 B 2/19 10
10

5th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 3/6 15
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 3/13 14
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 3/27 15
3 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 15-16 5/15 26
3 Vanport Kermesse Junior 6/5 13
83

127th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Franz Criterium Category 4/5 6/25 4
4

22nd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Junior 3/19 14
2 Longview Criterium Junior 14-16 8/6 14
28

23rd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Date Points
13 Kruger's Kermesse Men C 8/28 3
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Category C 9/3 13
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Category C 9/17 12
2 GPMC: Ninkrossi Category C 10/15 14
4 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Men C 10/26 12
54

122nd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Date Points
6 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Category B 10/22 10
10

5th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men 8/28 13
5 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 9/3 11
5 Pain and Suffer'n CX Junior Men 9/11 11
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 9/17 12
3 Hood River Double Cross: JCS after Hood River Boys 15-16 9/18 13
3 CrossAflixion Cup Boys 15-16 9/24 13
2 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 9/25 14
6 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/2 10
2 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/9 14
13 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/16 3
8 Cross Crusade Junior Men 15-16 10/29 8
7 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/30 9
8 Cross Crusade Junior Men 11/6 8
10 Cross Crusade Junior Men 11/13 6
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Men 15-16 11/19 20
1 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Junior Men 11/20 15
3 GPMC: Winter Cross Junior Men 12/4 13
193

17th — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
6 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 5 B 2/19 1
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 15-16 2/20 1
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 3/6 1
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 3/13 1
2 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Junior 3/19 1
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 3/27 1
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/5 1
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men 4/5 4/9 1
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/12 1
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/19 1
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/26 1
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/3 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 5/5 1
26 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/10 1
3 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 15-16 5/15 1
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/17 1
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/24 1
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/31 1
3 Vanport Kermesse Junior 6/5 1
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/7 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 6/10 1
1 OBRA TT 20K Junior Men 15-16 6/12 1
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/14 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men A 6/17 1
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior 6/19 1
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/21 1
12 Franz Criterium Category 4/5 6/25 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 6/27 1
2 Longview Criterium Junior 14-16 8/6 1
DNF Longview Criterium Men Category 4/5 8/6 1
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 8/20 1
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/23 1
3 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men 8/28 1
13 Kruger's Kermesse Men C 8/28 1
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/30 1
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Category C 9/3 1
5 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 9/3 1
5 Pain and Suffer'n CX Junior Men 9/11 1
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Category C 9/17 1
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 9/17 1
6 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 9/18 1
3 CrossAflixion Cup Boys 15-16 9/24 1
2 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 9/25 1
1 Blind Date Men C 9/28 1
6 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/2 1
10 Blind Date Men C 10/5 1
2 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/9 1
9 Blind Date Men C 10/12 1
2 GPMC: Ninkrossi Category C 10/15 1
13 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/16 1
1 Blind Date Men C 10/19 1
6 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Category B 10/22 1
8 Cross Crusade Junior Men 15-16 10/29 1
7 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/30 1
8 Cross Crusade Junior Men 11/6 1
58 Cross Crusade Category B 11/13 1
10 Cross Crusade Junior Men 11/13 1
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Men 15-16 11/19 1
1 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Junior Men 11/20 1
3 GPMC: Winter Cross Junior Men 12/4 1
60

25

Vancouver, WA

M

8095

3

3

2

Not a current member