Tom Fitzgerald

Event Category Date
30 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Men 12/4
26 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men 11/19
25 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 13-14 11/19
29 Cross Crusade Junior Men 11/13
24 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 13-14 11/6
23 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men 11/5
22 JCS after Cross Crusade Boys 13-14 10/30
22 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men 10/29
3 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Junior U14 10/26
4 Blind Date Junior U14 10/26
21 JCS after Psycho Cross Boys 13-14 10/22
20 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men 10/22
5 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men 10/22
4 Blind Date: Series Standings Junior Men U14 10/19
2 Blind Date Junior U14 10/19
5 Blind Date Junior U14 10/12
43 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men 10/8
19 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Boys 13-14 10/8
3 Blind Date Junior U14 10/5
36 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/2
19 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Women 8/26
7 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Women 8/26
2 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Junior Men 10-14 8/23
2 Masters Junior Track Races-Combined Junior 10-14 8/23
2 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Junior 10-14 8/23
2 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Junior 10-14 8/23
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 13-14 8/20
7 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C 8/16
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior C 8/16
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior B 8/16
2 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior A 8/16
3 Embrocation Track Omnium Category 4 Women/Jr Men 8/14
7 OBRA Criterium Junior Men 13-14 8/13
3 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Men 10-14 7/26
2 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Junior Men 10-14 7/12
10 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C 7/5
9 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B 7/5
6 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior 7/5
5 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Junior 10-13 7/2
3 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Men 10-14 6/28
19 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Women 6/17
7 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Women 6/17
2 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Junior Men 10-14 6/14
8 OBRA TT 10K: Combined Combined 6/12
4 OBRA TT 10K Junior Men 13-14 6/12
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women 6/10
7 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 6/4
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Junior Men 5/26
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 5/22
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women 5/20
6 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 13-14 5/15
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 5/5
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/26
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 3/27
DNS Piece of Cake Road Race Junior 13-15 3/26
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 3/13
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Men 10-14 3/12
11 Banana Belt Series Junior 3/6-27
DNF Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 13-14 2/20

3rd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Date Points
11 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 1378
1378

11th — 2011 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 2011 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 297
15 2011 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 286
17 2011 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Men 1/1 284
26 2011 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 275
65 2011 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 1/1 236
1378

106th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
10 2011 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 291
291

4th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 5/22 11
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Junior Men 5/26 10
3 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Men 10-14 6/28 13
2 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Junior Men 10-14 7/12 14
3 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Men 10-14 7/26 13
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 13-14 8/20 24
2 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Junior Men 10-14 8/23 14
99

10th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
7 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Women 6/17 9
7 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Women 8/26 9
18

26th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 OBRA TT 10K Junior Men 13-14 6/12 24
24

15th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 3/13 6
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 3/27 6
6 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 13-14 5/15 20
32

65th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Men 10-14 3/12 10
10

17th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 6/4 9
5 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Junior 10-13 7/2 11
7 OBRA Criterium Junior Men 13-14 8/13 18
38

67th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men 10/22 11
3 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Junior U14 10/26 13
24

186th — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
DNF Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 13-14 2/20 1
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Men 10-14 3/12 1
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 3/13 1
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 3/27 1
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/26 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 5/5 1
6 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 13-14 5/15 1
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women 5/20 1
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 5/22 1
7 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 6/4 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women 6/10 1
4 OBRA TT 10K Junior Men 13-14 6/12 1
5 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Junior 10-13 7/2 1
6 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior 7/5 1
9 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B 7/5 1
10 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C 7/5 1
2 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Junior Men 10-14 7/12 1
7 OBRA Criterium Junior Men 13-14 8/13 1
3 Embrocation Track Omnium Category 4 Women/Jr Men 8/14 1
2 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior A 8/16 1
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior B 8/16 1
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior C 8/16 1
7 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C 8/16 1
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 13-14 8/20 1
36 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/2 1
3 Blind Date Junior U14 10/5 1
43 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men 10/8 1
5 Blind Date Junior U14 10/12 1
2 Blind Date Junior U14 10/19 1
5 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men 10/22 1
4 Blind Date Junior U14 10/26 1
29 Cross Crusade Junior Men 11/13 1
32

23

Portland, OR

M

8801

3

3

5

5

5

Not a current member