Amy Ziehnert

Event Category Date
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Junior Women 12/1
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Women 11/24
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 11/17
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women 11/10
2 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women 13-14 11/9
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women 13-14 11/3
1 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Junior Women 11/2
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10/27
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Junior Women 10/26
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 10/20
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Women 10/6
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 13-14 10/5
2 Battle At Barlow Junior Women 13-14 9/29
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Junior Women 9/28
2 Fazio Farms Junior Women 9/22
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Women 9/21
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 13-14 9/14
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Women 9/7
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Women 8/31
2 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14 8/19
1 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14 8/12
151 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined 8/11
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Women 13-14 8/11
1 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14 8/5
4 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined 8/4
1 OBRA Time Trial Junior Women 13-14 8/4
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Junior Women 13-14 8/3
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 7/29
13 Vancouver Criterium Category 4/5 Women 7/28
1 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Women 13-14 7/27
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 7/22
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 7/8
2 St. Honore Criterium Junior Women 10-14 7/6
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 7/4
6 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior 14-18 6/30
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 6/24
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 6/17
3 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Junior Women 6/16
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 6/10
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Women Junior 14-18 6/1
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Junior Women 13-14 5/26
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 5/19
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 5/12
15 Banana Belt Series Junior 5/5-19
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 5/5
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 3 Women 13-14 4/28
3 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 2/3 Women Open 4/27
1 Mudslinger XC Category 3 13-14 Junior Women 4/7
121 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined 3/23
2 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Women 10-14 3/23
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Junior Women 13-14 3/2
261 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 2/24
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 13-14 2/24
1 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 1/1
1 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Junior Women 10-14 1/1
1 Salem STXC: Series Standings Junior Women 10-14 1/1
1 Salem STXC: Series Standings Junior Women 10-14 1/1
2 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 1/1
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 3 Women 13-14 1/1
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Junior Women 13-14 1/1
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Junior 1/1

10th — Series Overall: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Women 10/6 14
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 10/20 13
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10/27 12
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women 13-14 11/3 16
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women 11/10 10
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 11/17 13
78

2nd — 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Women 13-14

Event Category Date Points
2 Battle At Barlow Junior Women 13-14 9/29 28
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 13-14 10/5 28
2 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women 13-14 11/9 28
84

2nd — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 13-14 9/14 15
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Women 9/21 12
2 Battle At Barlow Junior Women 13-14 9/29 12
39

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 13-14

Event Category Date Points
1 Overall BAR Junior Women 1/1 1497
1497

15th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Date Points
35 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 824
824

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Women 1/1 300
1 2013 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Junior Women 1/1 300
1 2013 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Junior Women 1/1 300
2 2013 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Women 1/1 299
3 2013 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Women 1/1 298
1497

35th — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
19 2013 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 282
28 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 273
32 2013 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Men 1/1 269
824

218th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
54 2013 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 247
247

85th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
14 2013 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Category 2 Women 1/1 287
287

14th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Category 2 Women

Event Category Date Points
3 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 2/3 Women Open 4/27 13
13

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Junior Women 10-14 1/1 15
1 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 1/1 15
2 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 1/1 14
44

3rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Women 13-14 7/27 30
30

19th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 7/4 12
12

3rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 13-14 2/24 15
2 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Women 10-14 3/23 14
1 OBRA Time Trial Junior Women 13-14 8/4 30
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Women 13-14 8/11 30
89

3rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
3 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Junior Women 6/16 26
26

28th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 5/5 4
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 5/12 2
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 5/19 3
9

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Junior Women 13-14 1/1 30
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Junior Women 13-14 3/2 15
1 Mudslinger XC Category 3 13-14 Junior Women 4/7 15
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 3 Women 13-14 4/28 15
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Junior Women 13-14 5/26 14
89

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Women Junior 14-18 6/1 15
2 St. Honore Criterium Junior Women 10-14 7/6 14
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Junior Women 13-14 8/3 30
59

32nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior 14-18 6/30 10
10

54th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
13 Vancouver Criterium Category 4/5 Women 7/28 3
3

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Women 8/31 15
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Women 9/7 14
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 13-14 9/14 15
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Women 9/21 14
2 Fazio Farms Junior Women 9/22 14
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Junior Women 9/28 14
2 Battle At Barlow Junior Women 13-14 9/29 14
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 13-14 10/5 14
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Women 10/6 11
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 10/20 10
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Junior Women 10/26 15
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10/27 9
1 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Junior Women 11/2 15
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women 13-14 11/3 13
2 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women 13-14 11/9 28
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women 11/10 7
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 11/17 10
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Women 11/24 14
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Junior Women 12/1 15
261

45th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Junior Women 13-14 1/1 1
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 13-14 2/24 1
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Junior Women 13-14 3/2 1
2 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Women 10-14 3/23 1
1 Mudslinger XC Category 3 13-14 Junior Women 4/7 1
3 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 2/3 Women Open 4/27 1
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 3 Women 13-14 4/28 1
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 5/5 1
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 5/12 1
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 5/19 1
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Junior Women 13-14 5/26 1
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Women Junior 14-18 6/1 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 6/10 1
3 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Junior Women 6/16 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 6/17 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 6/24 1
6 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior 14-18 6/30 1
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 7/4 1
2 St. Honore Criterium Junior Women 10-14 7/6 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 7/8 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 7/22 1
1 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Women 13-14 7/27 1
13 Vancouver Criterium Category 4/5 Women 7/28 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 7/29 1
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Junior Women 13-14 8/3 1
1 OBRA Time Trial Junior Women 13-14 8/4 1
1 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14 8/5 1
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Women 13-14 8/11 1
1 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14 8/12 1
2 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14 8/19 1
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Women 8/31 1
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Women 9/7 1
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 13-14 9/14 1
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Women 9/21 1
2 Fazio Farms Junior Women 9/22 1
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Junior Women 9/28 1
2 Battle At Barlow Junior Women 13-14 9/29 1
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 13-14 10/5 1
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Women 10/6 1
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 10/20 1
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Junior Women 10/26 1
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10/27 1
1 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Junior Women 11/2 1
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women 13-14 11/3 1
2 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women 13-14 11/9 1
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women 11/10 1
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 11/17 1
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Women 11/24 1
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Junior Women 12/1 1
49

22

Tigard, OR

F

9962

3

3

4

4

4

Not a current member