Gabrielle Lehnert

Event Category Date
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A 11/16
1 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Women 13-14 11/8
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A 11/2
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women B 10/19
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B 10/12
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B 10/11
1 Psycho Cross Series Women B 10/5
1 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Women 13-14 10/4
3 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Women B 9/30
1 Twilight Cross Series Women B 9/30
3 GPRT: Zaaldercross Women B 9/20
2 Twilight Cross Series Women B 9/16
2 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Women 4/5 8/26
2 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Women Category 4/5 8/17
2 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Women Category 4/5 8/17
2 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Women Category 4/5 8/17
5 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Women Category 4/5 8/16
5 Eugene Celebration Women Category 4/5 8/16
2 Eugene Celebration Women Category 4/5 8/15-17
1 Eugene Celebration Women Category 4/5 8/15
2 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 8/5
5 Twilight Criterium Series All Women 8/5
5 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Women 4/5 7/29
1 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 7/8
1 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 6/22
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Junior Women 13-14 6/15
61 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined 6/14
1 NW JR Champs Omnium Junior Women 13-14 6/14-15
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Junior Women 10-14 6/14
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Women 10-14 6/14
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Women 10-14 6/14
5 Oregon Gran Fondo: Medio Overall Medio Overall 6/1
32 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined 5/27
1 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Women 4/5 5/27
1 Twilight TT Series Women 4/5 5/27
1 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice (Category 3) Women 10-13 5/25
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Women 4/5 5/20
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Women 4/5 5/13
29 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined 5/6
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Women 4/5 5/6
1 Twilight TT Series Women 4/5 5/6
35 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined 4/29
1 Twilight TT Series Women 4/5 4/29
4 Eugene Roubaix Women Category 4/5 4/26
5 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4/5 4/12
1 Cherry Pie Women Category 4/5 3/23

7th — Series Overall: Women B

Event Category Date Points
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B 10/11 20
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B 10/12 26
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women B 10/19 16
62

12th — 2014 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Women 13-14

Event Category Date Points
1 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Women 13-14 10/4 30
30

14th — Cross Crusade Callups: Women B

Event Category Date Points
3 GPRT: Zaaldercross Women B 9/20 10
10

4th — Oregon TT Cup: Junior Women 10-14

Event Category Date Points
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Women 10-14 6/14 20
20

172nd — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
81 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Women A 1/1 220
220

4th — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Women 1/1 300
6 2014 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Women 1/1 295
9 2014 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Junior Women 1/1 292
46 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Women 1/1 255
1142

11th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
9 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 292
16 2014 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 285
17 2014 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 284
861

53rd — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
7 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Women B 1/1 294
294

81st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Women A

Event Category Date Points
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A 11/16 2
2

2nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 13-14

Event Category Date Points
4 Overall BAR Junior Women 1/1 1142
1142

6th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Women 10-14 6/14 15
15

16th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Women 4/5 5/27 15
15

1st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Women 10-14 6/14 30
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Junior Women 10-14 6/14 30
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Junior Women 13-14 6/15 30
90

9th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Cherry Pie Women Category 4/5 3/23 15
5 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4/5 4/12 11
4 Eugene Roubaix Women Category 4/5 4/26 12
1 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 6/22 15
1 Eugene Celebration Women Category 4/5 8/15 15
5 Eugene Celebration Women Category 4/5 8/16 11
2 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Women Category 4/5 8/17 14
2 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Women Category 4/5 8/17 14
107

9th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice (Category 3) Women 10-13 5/25 30
30

17th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
5 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Women 4/5 7/29 11
2 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Women 4/5 8/26 14
25

7th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Women B

Event Category Date Points
3 GPRT: Zaaldercross Women B 9/20 13
3 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Women B 9/30 13
1 Psycho Cross Series Women B 10/5 15
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B 10/11 14
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B 10/12 15
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women B 10/19 13
83

46th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Women 13-14 10/4 15
1 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Women 13-14 11/8 30
45

240th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
1 Cherry Pie Women Category 4/5 3/23 1
5 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4/5 4/12 1
4 Eugene Roubaix Women Category 4/5 4/26 1
1 Twilight TT Series Women 4/5 4/29 1
1 Twilight TT Series Women 4/5 5/6 1
1 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice (Category 3) Women 10-13 5/25 1
1 Twilight TT Series Women 4/5 5/27 1
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Women 10-14 6/14 1
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Women 10-14 6/14 1
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Junior Women 10-14 6/14 1
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Junior Women 13-14 6/15 1
1 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 6/22 1
1 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 7/8 1
5 Twilight Criterium Series All Women 8/5 1
2 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 8/5 1
1 Eugene Celebration Women Category 4/5 8/15 1
5 Eugene Celebration Women Category 4/5 8/16 1
2 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Women Category 4/5 8/17 1
2 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Women Category 4/5 8/17 1
2 Twilight Cross Series Women B 9/16 1
3 GPRT: Zaaldercross Women B 9/20 1
1 Twilight Cross Series Women B 9/30 1
1 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Women 13-14 10/4 1
1 Psycho Cross Series Women B 10/5 1
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B 10/11 1
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B 10/12 1
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women B 10/19 1
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A 11/2 1
1 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Women 13-14 11/8 1
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A 11/16 1
30

20

Eugene, OR

F

10745

2

3

2

2

4

Not a current member