Jennifer Haliewicz

Event Category Date
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Women A 12/1
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A 11/17
14 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A 11/10
24 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed 11/9
22 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A 11/3
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A 10/27
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A 10/26
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women A 10/24
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women A 10/24
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women A 10/20
3 Cross-Word CX Challenge Women A 10/19
28 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A 10/13
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 10/9
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women A 10/6
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Women A 10/5
15 Battle At Barlow Women A 9/29
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Women A 9/28
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 9/25
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 9/18
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women A 9/14
17 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 1/2/3 9/3
9 Monday PIR Senior Women 8/26
5 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Women A 8/25
8 Gresham Criterium Senior Women 8/17
34 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/13
12 Monday PIR Senior Women 8/5
8 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women Category 3 8/3
19 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women 1/2/3 8/3
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 7/29
1 Vancouver Criterium Category 4/5 Women 7/28
44 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/23
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 7/22
40 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Combined 7/20
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Women 4/5 7/20
38 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/16
88 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined 7/13
3 Revenge of the Disc Women 4/5 7/13-27
3 St. Honore Criterium Women 4/5 7/6
2 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 7/3
4 Monday PIR Women 4/5 7/1
2 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 6/26
3 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 6/19
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 6/17
4 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 6/16
1 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 6/12
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 6/10
73 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined 6/8
3 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Women 4/5 6/8
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women 6/7
2 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 6/5
4 PDW Omnium Women 4 Omnium 6/2
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women Category 4 5/19
14 Monday PIR Women 4/5 5/13
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women 5/10
10 Monday PIR Women 4/5 5/6
12 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4/5 5/5-19
3 Eugene Roubaix Women 4/5 4/27
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women 4/5 4/18
12 Monday PIR Women 4/5 4/15-8/26
19 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4/5 4/13
11 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 3/24
11 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Category 3/4/5 3/16
23 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Category 3/4/5 2/23-3/16
13 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 4/5 1/1
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 1/1
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 1/1
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 1/1
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Women 4/5 1/1
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 1/1
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 1/1
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Women 4/5 1/1
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Women 4/5 1/1
11 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Women Category 3/4/5 1/1

21st — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Women A

Event Category Date Points
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A 10/27 5
14 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A 11/10 5
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A 11/17 4
14

18th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Women A

Event Category Date Points
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 9/18 1
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 9/25 3
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 10/9 9
13

2nd — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 6/5 70
1 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 6/12 100
3 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 6/19 50
2 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 6/26 70
2 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 7/3 140
430

14th — 2013 Oregon Womens Prestige Series: Women 4

Event Category Date Points
19 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4/5 4/13 6
3 St. Honore Criterium Women 4/5 7/6 70
76

61st — 2013 Oregon Womens Prestige Series: Women 1/2/3

Event Category Date Points
19 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women 1/2/3 8/3 6
6

3rd — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
9 2013 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 292
13 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 288
17 2013 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 284
18 2013 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 283
1147

42nd — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
13 2013 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 3 Women 1/1 288
45 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Women 1/1 256
544

77th — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
31 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Women A 1/1 270
45 2013 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Senior Women 1/1 256
526

9th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
4 PDW Omnium Women 4 Omnium 6/2 12
12

17th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
3 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Women 4/5 6/8 13
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Women 4/5 7/20 14
27

13th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Women 4/5 1/1 7
13 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 4/5 1/1 3
11 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 3/24 5
3 Eugene Roubaix Women 4/5 4/27 13
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women Category 4 5/19 12
4 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 6/16 24
64

45th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
11 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Category 3/4/5 3/16 5
5

18th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
3 St. Honore Criterium Women 4/5 7/6 13
1 Vancouver Criterium Category 4/5 Women 7/28 15
28

13th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
8 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women Category 3 8/3 16
16

45th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
8 Gresham Criterium Senior Women 8/17 8
8

31st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Women A

Event Category Date Points
5 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Women A 8/25 11
15 Battle At Barlow Women A 9/29 1
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Women A 10/5 5
3 Cross-Word CX Challenge Women A 10/19 13
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women A 10/24 1
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A 10/27 2
14 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A 11/10 2
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A 11/17 1
36

24th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
11 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Category 3/4/5 3/16 1
11 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 3/24 1
19 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4/5 4/13 1
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women 4/5 4/18 1
3 Eugene Roubaix Women 4/5 4/27 1
10 Monday PIR Women 4/5 5/6 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women 5/10 1
14 Monday PIR Women 4/5 5/13 1
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women Category 4 5/19 1
4 PDW Omnium Women 4 Omnium 6/2 1
2 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 6/5 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women 6/7 1
3 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Women 4/5 6/8 1
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 6/10 1
1 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 6/12 1
4 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 6/16 1
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 6/17 1
3 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 6/19 1
2 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 6/26 1
4 Monday PIR Women 4/5 7/1 1
2 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 7/3 1
3 St. Honore Criterium Women 4/5 7/6 1
38 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/16 1
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Women 4/5 7/20 1
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 7/22 1
44 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/23 1
1 Vancouver Criterium Category 4/5 Women 7/28 1
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 7/29 1
19 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women 1/2/3 8/3 1
8 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women Category 3 8/3 1
12 Monday PIR Senior Women 8/5 1
34 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/13 1
8 Gresham Criterium Senior Women 8/17 1
5 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Women A 8/25 1
9 Monday PIR Senior Women 8/26 1
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women A 9/14 1
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 9/18 1
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 9/25 1
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Women A 9/28 1
15 Battle At Barlow Women A 9/29 1
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Women A 10/5 1
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women A 10/6 1
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 10/9 1
28 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A 10/13 1
3 Cross-Word CX Challenge Women A 10/19 1
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women A 10/20 1
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women A 10/24 1
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women A 10/24 1
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A 10/26 1
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A 10/27 1
22 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A 11/3 1
24 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed 11/9 1
14 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A 11/10 1
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A 11/17 1
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Women A 12/1 1
55

33

Portland, OR

F

10866

1

3

2

3

4

Not a current member