Jennifer Haliewicz

Event Category Date
11 Corvallis Cross Classic Singlespeed Women 11/15
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Women A 11/15
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A 11/2
69 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 11/1
12 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women A 10/26
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women A 10/19
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A 10/12
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Women A 10/7
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A 10/7
6 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women A 10/4
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A 9/30
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A 9/30
5 GPRT: Ninkrossi Women A 9/27
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A 9/23
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A 9/23
13 GPRT: Zaaldercross Women A 9/20
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A 9/16
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A 9/16
7 Hood River Double Cross Women A 9/14
DNF GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Women A 9/13
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A 9/9
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A 9/9
6 Fazio Farms Women A 9/7
5 GPRT: Het Meer Women A 9/6
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A 9/2
6 GPRT: DDCX 1 Women A 8/30
8 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 1/2/3 8/25
8 Monday PIR Women 8/25
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 7/28
14 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category Women 7/28
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 7/28
DNF Vancouver Criterium Women Category 3 7/27
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women 7/21
6 Monday PIR Women 7/21
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 7/14
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 7/9
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 7/7
DNF St. Honoré Criterium Women 1/2/3 7/5
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Women 6/29
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Women 6/28
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Women 6/28
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Women 6/27
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Women 6/27
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Women 6/27-29
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 6/23
3 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 3 6/22
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 6/18
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 6/16
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 6/11
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 6/9
3 Montinore Road Race Women Category 3 6/8
14 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 6/4
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 6/2
11 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Women 5/31
9 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 3 5/24
21 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 1/2/3 5/24
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 3 5/18
7 Banana Belt Series Women 3 5/4-18
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 4/24
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 4/17
7 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 3 4/12
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Women 4/10
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Women Category 1/2/3 4/3-24
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Senior Women 4/3
7 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 3 3/30
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Women 1/2/3 3/16
19 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 3/2-16
12 Dirty Circles 1 Women 1/2/3 3/2
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Women 19-39 3/1

23rd — Cross Crusade Callups: Women A

Event Category Date Points
7 Hood River Double Cross Women A 9/14 5
5

8th — Series Overall: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
14 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 6/4 12
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 6/11 36
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 6/18 50
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 7/9 48
146

225th — 2014 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
174 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 127
127

28th — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
13 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Women A 1/1 288
30 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Senior Women 1/1 271
34 2014 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Senior Women 1/1 267
826

9th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
2 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Women 1/1 299
19 2014 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Category 2 Women 1/1 282
22 2014 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Category 2 Women 1/1 279
860

174th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
11 Corvallis Cross Classic Singlespeed Women 11/15 5
5

19th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Category 2 Women

Event Category Date Points
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 6/23 4
4

2nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
7 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 3 3/30 9
7 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 3 4/12 9
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 3 5/18 14
9 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 3 5/24 7
3 Montinore Road Race Women Category 3 6/8 13
3 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 3 6/22 13
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Women 6/27 14
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Women 6/27-29 13
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Women 6/28 10
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Women 6/28 9
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Women 6/29 13
124

30th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
12 Dirty Circles 1 Women 1/2/3 3/2 4
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Women Category 1/2/3 4/3-24 12
8 Mt. Tabor Series: Series Overall Senior Women 6/4 8
14 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category Women 7/28 2
8 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 1/2/3 8/25 8
34

22nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 2 Women

Event Category Date Points
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Women 19-39 3/1 11
11

34th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
11 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Women 5/31 5
5

13th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Women A

Event Category Date Points
6 GPRT: DDCX 1 Women A 8/30 10
5 GPRT: Het Meer Women A 9/6 11
6 Fazio Farms Women A 9/7 10
7 Hood River Double Cross Women A 9/14 9
13 GPRT: Zaaldercross Women A 9/20 3
5 GPRT: Ninkrossi Women A 9/27 11
6 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women A 10/4 10
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Women A 10/7 11
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A 10/12 1
12 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women A 10/26 4
80

36th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Women 19-39 3/1 1
12 Dirty Circles 1 Women 1/2/3 3/2 1
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Women 1/2/3 3/16 1
7 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 3 3/30 1
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Senior Women 4/3 1
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Women 4/10 1
7 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 3 4/12 1
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 4/17 1
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 4/24 1
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 3 5/18 1
21 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 1/2/3 5/24 1
9 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 3 5/24 1
11 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Women 5/31 1
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 6/2 1
14 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 6/4 1
3 Montinore Road Race Women Category 3 6/8 1
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 6/9 1
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 6/11 1
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 6/16 1
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 6/18 1
3 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 3 6/22 1
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Women 6/27 1
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Women 6/28 1
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Women 6/28 1
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Women 6/29 1
DNF St. Honoré Criterium Women 1/2/3 7/5 1
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 7/7 1
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 7/9 1
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 7/14 1
6 Monday PIR Women 7/21 1
DNF Vancouver Criterium Women Category 3 7/27 1
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 7/28 1
8 Monday PIR Women 8/25 1
6 GPRT: DDCX 1 Women A 8/30 1
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A 9/2 1
5 GPRT: Het Meer Women A 9/6 1
6 Fazio Farms Women A 9/7 1
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A 9/9 1
DNF GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Women A 9/13 1
7 Hood River Double Cross Women A 9/14 1
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A 9/16 1
13 GPRT: Zaaldercross Women A 9/20 1
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A 9/23 1
5 GPRT: Ninkrossi Women A 9/27 1
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A 9/30 1
6 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women A 10/4 1
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A 10/7 1
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A 10/12 1
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women A 10/19 1
12 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women A 10/26 1
69 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 11/1 1
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A 11/2 1
11 Corvallis Cross Classic Singlespeed Women 11/15 1
53

34

Portland, OR

F

10866

209

1

3/Novice

2

3

4

October 3, 2011

December 31, 2022