Jennifer Haliewicz

Event Category Date
DNF GPTB: Winter Cross Category B 12/2
3 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Women B 12/1
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women B 11/18
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women B 11/17
1 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women B 11/10
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women B 11/4
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B 10/28
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B 10/27
22 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Women B 10/24
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 10/24
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women B 10/21
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women B 10/14
3 GPTB: Ninkrossi Women B 10/13
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B 10/7
10 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Women B 10/6
7 Battle at Barlow Women B 9/30
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 9/26
5 Psycho Cross Series Women B 9/22-12/1
DNF GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Women B 9/22
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 9/19
9 GPTB: Double Cross Women B 9/15
11 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Women B 9/9
7 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Women 4 9/2
105 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT: Combined Combined 9/2
6 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Women 4 9/2
7 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Women 4 9/1
120 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined 8/31
2 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Women 4 8/31
5 Eugene Celebration Women 4 8/31-9/2
6 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Women Category 4 8/25
DNF Alpenrose Thursdays Category 4/5 8/23
85 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined 8/19
3 OBRA Hillclimb Category 4/5 Women 8/19
8 Alpenrose Thursdays Women 8/16
4 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 2 Women U35 8/12
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Women 8/9
2 PDW Track Omnium Women 4/5 8/5
DNF Franz Criterium Women 4/5 8/4
11 Alpenrose Thursdays Open 4/5 8/2
3 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4 Women 7/31
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4 Women 7/31
8 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Women 19+ 7/30
9 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Women U35 7/30
8 Vancouver Criterium Women Category 4 7/29
6 Swan Island Criterium Women Category 4/5 7/28
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 7/23
5 Tigard Crit Women Category 4/5 7/22
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice 7/20
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 7/16
2 Gresham Crit Category 4/5 Women 7/14
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 7/9
6 OBRA Track Championships Senior Women Points Race 7/8
14 St. Honore Criterium Women Category 4/5 7/7
8 Alpenrose Thursdays Women 7/5
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category 5 Men 6/30
11 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for June Category 3 Women 19+ 6/25
12 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for June Category 2 Women U35 6/25
13 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 6/20
15 Tuesday PIR Category 5 6/19
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Women 6/15
12 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 6/6
7 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Women 5 5/29
9 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Women 4 5/29
22 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Open Women 5/28
9 Monday PIR Open Women 5/28
7 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Beginner Women 5/25
3 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Women 5 5/22
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Women 5/18
4 Tuesday PIR Women 4 5/15
8 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Women 4/5 5/12
2 Tuesday PIR Women 5 5/8
8 Montinore Road Race Women Category 4/5 5/6
5 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Novice Women 4/30
2 Monday PIR Novice Women 4/30
DNF Eugene Roubaix Women 3/4 4/28
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 4/5 Women 4/26
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women Category 4/5 4/26
14 Banana Belt Women 4/5 3/18
DNF Banana Belt Women 4/5 3/4

9th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Women B

Event Category Date Points
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B 10/7 8
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women B 10/14 13
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women B 10/21 5
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B 10/28 8
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women B 11/4 15
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women B 11/18 9
58

24th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
12 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 6/6 14
13 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 6/20 13
27

14th — OBRA Time Trial Cup: Women 4

14th — 2012 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
6 Swan Island Criterium Women Category 4/5 7/28 32
5 Eugene Celebration Women 4 8/31-9/2 36
68

23rd — 2012 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
DNF Banana Belt Women 4/5 3/4 1
14 Banana Belt Women 4/5 3/18 1
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women Category 4/5 4/26 1
DNF Eugene Roubaix Women 3/4 4/28 1
2 Monday PIR Novice Women 4/30 1
8 Montinore Road Race Women Category 4/5 5/6 1
2 Tuesday PIR Women 5 5/8 1
8 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Women 4/5 5/12 1
4 Tuesday PIR Women 4 5/15 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Women 5/18 1
9 Monday PIR Open Women 5/28 1
12 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 6/6 1
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Women 6/15 1
15 Tuesday PIR Category 5 6/19 1
13 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 6/20 1
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category 5 Men 6/30 1
8 Alpenrose Thursdays Women 7/5 1
6 OBRA Track Championships Senior Women Points Race 7/8 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 7/9 1
2 Gresham Crit Category 4/5 Women 7/14 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 7/16 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice 7/20 1
5 Tigard Crit Women Category 4/5 7/22 1
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 7/23 1
6 Swan Island Criterium Women Category 4/5 7/28 1
8 Vancouver Criterium Women Category 4 7/29 1
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4 Women 7/31 1
11 Alpenrose Thursdays Open 4/5 8/2 1
DNF Franz Criterium Women 4/5 8/4 1
2 PDW Track Omnium Women 4/5 8/5 1
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Women 8/9 1
4 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 2 Women U35 8/12 1
8 Alpenrose Thursdays Women 8/16 1
3 OBRA Hillclimb Category 4/5 Women 8/19 1
DNF Alpenrose Thursdays Category 4/5 8/23 1
6 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Women Category 4 8/25 1
2 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Women 4 8/31 1
7 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Women 4 9/1 1
6 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Women 4 9/2 1
7 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Women 4 9/2 1
11 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Women B 9/9 1
9 GPTB: Double Cross Women B 9/15 1
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 9/19 1
DNF GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Women B 9/22 1
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 9/26 1
7 Battle at Barlow Women B 9/30 1
10 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Women B 10/6 1
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B 10/7 1
3 GPTB: Ninkrossi Women B 10/13 1
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women B 10/14 1
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women B 10/21 1
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 10/24 1
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B 10/27 1
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B 10/28 1
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women B 11/4 1
1 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women B 11/10 1
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women B 11/17 1
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women B 11/18 1
3 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Women B 12/1 1
DNF GPTB: Winter Cross Category B 12/2 1
60

1st — 2012 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
6 2012 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 295
7 2012 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 294
8 2012 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 293
9 2012 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 292
14 2012 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Category 3 Women 1/1 287
1461

27th — 2012 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
3 2012 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Women B 1/1 298
3 2012 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Category 2 Women 1/1 298
596

148th — 2012 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
28 2012 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Women 1/1 273
273

272nd — 2012 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
11 2012 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 5 Men 1/1 290
290

3rd — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Short Track BAR: Category 2 Women

Event Category Date Points
12 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for June Category 2 Women U35 6/25 4
9 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Women U35 7/30 7
4 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 2 Women U35 8/12 24
35

14th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Short Track BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
11 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for June Category 3 Women 19+ 6/25 5
8 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Women 19+ 7/30 8
13

11th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Track BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category 5 Men 6/30 11
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice 7/20 12
23

9th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Track BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
7 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Beginner Women 5/25 9
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Women 6/15 8
2 PDW Track Omnium Women 4/5 8/5 14
31

28th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Track BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
6 OBRA Track Championships Senior Women Points Race 7/8 20
20

8th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
3 OBRA Hillclimb Category 4/5 Women 8/19 26
2 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Women 4 8/31 14
6 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Women 4 9/2 10
50

6th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
14 Banana Belt Women 4/5 3/18 2
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 4/5 Women 4/26 7
5 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Novice Women 4/30 11
8 Montinore Road Race Women Category 4/5 5/6 8
8 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Women 4/5 5/12 16
7 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Women 5 5/29 9
9 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Women 4 5/29 7
3 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4 Women 7/31 13
5 Eugene Celebration Women 4 8/31-9/2 11
7 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Women 4 9/1 9
93

7th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Gresham Crit Category 4/5 Women 7/14 14
5 Tigard Crit Women Category 4/5 7/22 11
6 Swan Island Criterium Women Category 4/5 7/28 10
8 Vancouver Criterium Women Category 4 7/29 8
6 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Women Category 4 8/25 10
7 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Women 4 9/2 9
62

3rd — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR: Women B

Event Category Date Points
11 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Women B 9/9 5
9 GPTB: Double Cross Women B 9/15 7
7 Battle at Barlow Women B 9/30 9
10 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Women B 10/6 6
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B 10/7 5
3 GPTB: Ninkrossi Women B 10/13 13
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women B 10/14 10
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women B 10/21 2
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B 10/28 5
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women B 11/4 12
1 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women B 11/10 15
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women B 11/17 13
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women B 11/18 6
3 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Women B 12/1 26
134

33

Portland, OR

F

10866

1

3

2

3

4

Not a current member