Matt Fox

Event Category Date
26 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A 11/17
24 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A 11/10
13 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category A 11/9
33 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A 11/3
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 10/27
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 10/26
40 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A 10/20
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A 10/6
6 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A 10/3
13 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A 9/26
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category A 9/14
7 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A 9/12
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category A 8/31
62 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined 8/25
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Men 3 8/25
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Men 3 8/25
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Men 3 8/25
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR: GC after Stage 1 Men 3 8/24
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 3 8/24
40 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined 8/23
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 3 8/23
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Men 3 8/23-25
16 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 3 7/7
11 High Desert Omnium Men 3 7/6-7
46 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined 7/6
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 7/6
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 3 7/6
5 NWX Criterium Men 3 6/28
10 Pickett's Charge XC Elite Men 6/23
27 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 5/25

15th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Category A

Event Category Date Points
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category A 9/14 7
7

33rd — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
16 2013 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 285
28 2013 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 273
115 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 186
744

104th — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
46 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men A 1/1 255
63 2013 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Elite Men 1/1 238
493

28th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 7/6 7
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 3 8/23 9
16

115th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 3 8/24 1
1

63rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Elite Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Pickett's Charge XC Elite Men 6/23 6
6

16th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 NWX Criterium Men 3 6/28 11
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 3 7/6 10
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Men 3 8/25 4
25

46th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Date Points
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category A 8/31 5
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category A 9/14 11
13 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category A 11/9 6
22

490th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
27 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 5/25 1
10 Pickett's Charge XC Elite Men 6/23 1
5 NWX Criterium Men 3 6/28 1
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 3 7/6 1
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 7/6 1
16 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 3 7/7 1
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 3 8/23 1
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 3 8/24 1
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Men 3 8/25 1
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Men 3 8/25 1
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category A 8/31 1
7 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A 9/12 1
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category A 9/14 1
13 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A 9/26 1
6 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A 10/3 1
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A 10/6 1
40 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A 10/20 1
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 10/26 1
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 10/27 1
33 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A 11/3 1
13 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category A 11/9 1
24 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A 11/10 1
26 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A 11/17 1
23

44

Bend, OR

M

139

766

1

1

2

3

3

December 31, 2005

December 31, 2022