Jeremy Russell

Event Category Date
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Singlespeed 12/1
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category A 11/24
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A 11/17
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A 11/10
2 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed 11/9
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed 11/3
22 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A 11/3
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 10/27
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 10/26
43 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 10/26
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Singlespeed 10/24
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Singlespeed 10/24
24 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A 10/20
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/20
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 10/16
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed 10/13
22 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A 10/13
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 10/9
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed 10/6
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A 10/6
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed 10/5
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 10/2
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Singlespeed 9/28
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 9/25
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Singlespeed 9/21
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 9/18
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 9/14
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed 9/7
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed 8/31
12 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Men A 8/25
6 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Men Category 3 8/3
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 7/29
3 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men 7/28
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 7/22
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 7/15
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 7/8
3 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed 6/30
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 6/24
2 Pickett's Charge XC Category 1 Men 19-39 6/23
8 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 6/17
8 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 6/10
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 6/3
2 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Category 1 Men 19-39 6/2
2 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Mountain Bike Time Trial: Combined Combined 6/1
3 Return on the Jedi Weekend Elite/Category 1 Men 6/1-2
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Mountain Bike Time Trial Category 1 Men 19-39 6/1
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Short Track Category 1 Men 19-39 6/1
11 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-39 5/26
40 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 5/20
25 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 5/6
3 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Men 19-39 4/28
3 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Elite Men 1/1
3 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Elite Men 1/1

10th — Series Overall: Singlespeed

Event Category Date Points
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed 10/6 2
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed 10/13 14
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/20 20
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 10/26 8
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed 11/3 12
56

3rd — Series Overall: Singlespeed

Event Category Date Points
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 9/18 14
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 10/2 12
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 10/9 14
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 10/16 15
55

5th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Singlespeed

Event Category Date Points
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 9/14 8
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Singlespeed 9/21 12
20

43rd — 2013 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
3 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 298
298

7th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
9 2013 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Category 1 Men 1/1 292
10 2013 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Category 1 Men 1/1 291
12 2013 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 289
872

38th — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 2013 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Elite Men 1/1 297
52 2013 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Senior Men 1/1 249
66 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men A 1/1 235
781

10th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Category 1 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Short Track Category 1 Men 19-39 6/1 15
15

4th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Elite Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Elite Men 1/1 13
3 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Elite Men 1/1 13
26

52nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Mountain Bike Time Trial Category 1 Men 19-39 6/1 15
15

9th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 1 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Men 19-39 4/28 13
11 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-39 5/26 5
2 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Category 1 Men 19-39 6/2 14
2 Pickett's Charge XC Category 1 Men 19-39 6/23 14
46

12th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men 7/28 13
6 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Men Category 3 8/3 20
33

66th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Date Points
12 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Men A 8/25 4
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category A 11/24 7
11

3rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed 8/31 15
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed 9/7 14
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 9/14 12
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Singlespeed 9/21 14
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Singlespeed 9/28 14
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed 10/5 15
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed 10/13 11
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/20 14
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Singlespeed 10/24 14
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Singlespeed 10/24 9
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 10/26 5
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed 11/3 9
2 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed 11/9 28
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Singlespeed 12/1 15
189

49th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
3 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Men 19-39 4/28 1
25 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 5/6 1
40 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 5/20 1
11 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-39 5/26 1
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Short Track Category 1 Men 19-39 6/1 1
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Mountain Bike Time Trial Category 1 Men 19-39 6/1 1
2 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Category 1 Men 19-39 6/2 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 6/3 1
8 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 6/10 1
8 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 6/17 1
2 Pickett's Charge XC Category 1 Men 19-39 6/23 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 6/24 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 7/8 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 7/15 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 7/22 1
3 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men 7/28 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 7/29 1
6 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Men Category 3 8/3 1
12 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Men A 8/25 1
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed 8/31 1
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed 9/7 1
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 9/14 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 9/18 1
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Singlespeed 9/21 1
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 9/25 1
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Singlespeed 9/28 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 10/2 1
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed 10/5 1
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A 10/6 1
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed 10/6 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 10/9 1
22 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A 10/13 1
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed 10/13 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 10/16 1
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/20 1
24 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A 10/20 1
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Singlespeed 10/24 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Singlespeed 10/24 1
43 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 10/26 1
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 10/26 1
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 10/27 1
22 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A 11/3 1
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed 11/3 1
2 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed 11/9 1
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A 11/10 1
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A 11/17 1
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category A 11/24 1
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Singlespeed 12/1 1
48

40

Portland, OR

M

11209

107

Elite

3/Novice

1

1

2

January 28, 2012

December 31, 2022