Nathanael Hart

Event Category Date
7 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Junior 10-12 12/15
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Junior Men 12/1
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 11/24
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Unicycle 11/24
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Unicycle 11/17
33 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/17
13 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Junior Men 11/16
3 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Unicycle 11/16
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Unicycle 11/10
24 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 11/10
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 10-12 11/9
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Unicycle 11/3
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 10-12 11/3
13 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Junior Men 11/2
2 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Unicycle 11/2
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/27
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Unicycle 10/27
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 10/26
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Unicycle 10/20
32 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 10/20
4 Cross-Word CX Challenge Unicycle 10/19
8 Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men 10/19
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 10/16
25 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 10/13
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Unicycle 10/13
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Unicycle 10/9
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Unicycle 10/6
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 10/6
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 10-12 10/5
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Unicycle 10/2
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 10/2
3 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 10-12 9/29
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Junior Men 9/28
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 9/25
4 Psycho Cross Junior Men 10-12 9/22
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Men 9/21
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Unicycle 9/21
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Unicycle 9/18
9 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 9/15
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 8/31
3 Salem STXC Junior Men 10-14 8/19
7 Salem STXC Junior Men 10-14 8/12
4 Salem STXC Junior Men 10-14 8/5
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 7/29
11 Oregon 24 Team of 4 - Open Men 7/27
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 7/22
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 7/15
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 7/8
1 Test of Endurance Category 3 Men 10-12 7/6
20 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men 6/30
4 Tuesday PIR Junior 6/25
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/24
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/17
6 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Junior Men 6/13
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/10
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Junior Men 6/6
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/3
9 Dirty Circles Junior 3/17
16 Dirty Circles Junior 3/3-17
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 15-18 Men 3/2
3 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 1/1
3 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Junior Men 10-14 1/1
4 Salem STXC: Series Standings Junior Men 10-14 1/1
4 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 1/1
8 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Junior Men 1/1

4th — Series Overall: Unicycle

Event Category Date Points
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Unicycle 10/6 15
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Unicycle 10/13 15
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Unicycle 10/20 14
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Unicycle 10/27 14
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Unicycle 11/3 13
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Unicycle 11/10 16
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Unicycle 11/17 14
101

26th — Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 10/26 14
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 10-12 11/3 14
28

6th — Series Overall: Junior Men 10-13

Event Category Date Points
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 9/25 12
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 10/2 12
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 10/16 13
37

2nd — 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Date Points
4 Psycho Cross Junior Men 10-12 9/22 24
3 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 10-12 9/29 26
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 10-12 10/5 28
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 10/26 22
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 10-12 11/9 24
124

3rd — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Unicycle

Event Category Date Points
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Unicycle 9/21 12
12

15th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 9/15 3
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Men 9/21 4
3 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 10-12 9/29 10
17

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Date Points
13 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 1132
1132

13th — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 2013 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 299
13 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 288
28 2013 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 1/1 273
29 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 272
1132

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Junior Men 10-14 1/1 13
3 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 1/1 13
4 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 1/1 12
8 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Junior Men 1/1 8
46

29th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Dirty Circles Junior 3/17 7
7

28th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 15-18 Men 3/2 10
1 Test of Endurance Category 3 Men 10-12 7/6 15
25

13th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 8/31 3
9 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 9/15 7
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Men 9/21 8
4 Psycho Cross Junior Men 10-12 9/22 12
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Junior Men 9/28 10
3 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 10-12 9/29 13
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 10-12 10/5 14
8 Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men 10/19 8
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 10/26 11
13 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Junior Men 11/2 3
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 10-12 11/3 11
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 10-12 11/9 24
13 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Junior Men 11/16 3
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 11/24 8
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Junior Men 12/1 8
143

17th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 15-18 Men 3/2 1
9 Dirty Circles Junior 3/17 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/3 1
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Junior Men 6/6 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/10 1
6 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Junior Men 6/13 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/17 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/24 1
4 Tuesday PIR Junior 6/25 1
20 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men 6/30 1
1 Test of Endurance Category 3 Men 10-12 7/6 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 7/8 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 7/15 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 7/22 1
11 Oregon 24 Team of 4 - Open Men 7/27 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 7/29 1
4 Salem STXC Junior Men 10-14 8/5 1
7 Salem STXC Junior Men 10-14 8/12 1
3 Salem STXC Junior Men 10-14 8/19 1
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 8/31 1
9 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 9/15 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Unicycle 9/18 1
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Unicycle 9/21 1
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Men 9/21 1
4 Psycho Cross Junior Men 10-12 9/22 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 9/25 1
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Junior Men 9/28 1
3 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 10-12 9/29 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 10/2 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Unicycle 10/2 1
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 10-12 10/5 1
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 10/6 1
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Unicycle 10/6 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Unicycle 10/9 1
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Unicycle 10/13 1
25 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 10/13 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 10/16 1
8 Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men 10/19 1
4 Cross-Word CX Challenge Unicycle 10/19 1
32 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 10/20 1
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Unicycle 10/20 1
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 10/26 1
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Unicycle 10/27 1
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/27 1
2 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Unicycle 11/2 1
13 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Junior Men 11/2 1
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 10-12 11/3 1
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Unicycle 11/3 1
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 10-12 11/9 1
24 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 11/10 1
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Unicycle 11/10 1
3 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Unicycle 11/16 1
13 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Junior Men 11/16 1
33 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/17 1
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Unicycle 11/17 1
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Unicycle 11/24 1
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 11/24 1
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Junior Men 12/1 1
58

19

Washougal, WA

M

11277

3

3

3

5

5

Not a current member