Nathanael Hart

Event Category Date
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/16
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 11/16
47 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C 11/16
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Unicycle 11/16
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 11/9
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 10-12 11/9
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Unicycle 11/9
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category C 11/9
2 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 10-12 11/8
20 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Category C 11/8
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 11/2
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C 11/2
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 11/1
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 11/1
30 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10/26
3 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10-12 10/26
26 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category C 10/26
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Unicycle 10/26
22 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10/19
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 10/19
52 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category C 10/19
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Unicycle 10/19
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Men 10-12 10/18
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Men Category C 10/18
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Unicycle 10/18
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/12
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 10/12
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C 10/12
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle 10/12
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/11
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 10/11
80 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C 10/11
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle 10/11
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 10/8
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Beginner Men 10/7
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Junior 10/7
26 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C 10/7
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 10/7
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 10-12 10/4
21 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category C 10/4
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C 9/30
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 9/30
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Beginner Men 9/30
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior 9/30
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 10-12 9/28
27 Battle at Barlow Category C 9/28
1 GPRT: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10-12 9/27
7 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category C 9/27
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 9/24
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Beginner Men 9/23
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior 9/23
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C 9/23
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 9/23
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 9/20
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Beginner Men 9/20
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men 9/17
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 9/17
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Beginner Men 9/16
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior 9/16
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Men 9/16
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 9/16
2 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 9/14
5 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Men 9/14
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 9/13
7 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Overall 9/13
11 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Beginner Men 9/13
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men 9/10
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 9/10
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Beginner Men 9/9
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior 9/9
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Men 9/9
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 9/9
1 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 10-12 9/6
14 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 9/6
11 GPRT: Het Meer Beginner Men 9/6
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Men 9/2
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 9/2
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 10-12 8/30
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Beginner Men 8/30
1 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Beginner Men 8/25
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Beginner Men 8/25
1 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Beginner Men 8/18
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Beginner Men 8/18
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Beginner Men 8/11
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 10-12 8/2
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 7/28
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 7/28
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 7/21
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 7/14
1 Oregon 24 Team of 3-5 - Junior 18 7/12
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 7/7
20 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Men 6/29
1 Test of Endurance MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 10-13 6/28
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 6/23
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 6/23
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 6/16
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 6/9
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 6/2
8 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice (Category 3) Men 10-13 5/25
3 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Junior Men 4/19
7 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Junior Men 4/19
13 Dirty Circles 3 Junior 3/16
9 Dirty Circles 2 Junior 3/9
14 Dirty Circles Junior 3/2-16
8 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 15-18 3/1

4th — Series Overall: Unicycle

Event Category Date Points
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle 10/11 14
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle 10/12 15
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Unicycle 10/19 14
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Unicycle 10/26 15
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Unicycle 11/9 16
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Unicycle 11/16 15
89

2nd — Series Overall: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Date Points
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 10/12 20
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 10/19 16
3 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10-12 10/26 16
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 11/1 20
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 10-12 11/9 16
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 11/16 26
114

23rd — Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/12 1
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 11/2 5
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 11/9 2
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/16 3
11

27th — Series Overall: Category C

Event Category Date Points
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C 11/2 10
10

27th — Series Overall: Men C

Event Category Date Points
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 10/8 3
3

4th — Series Overall: Junior Men 10-13

Event Category Date Points
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 9/10 15
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 9/17 15
30

17th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Men C

Event Category Date Points
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 10/8 3
3

2nd — 2014 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Date Points
2 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 9/14 28
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 9/20 30
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 10-12 10/4 28
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 11/1 28
114

2nd — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Junior Men 10-13

Event Category Date Points
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 9/10 15
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 9/17 15
30

1st — Cross Crusade Callups: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 9/13 12
7 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Overall 9/13 5
2 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 9/14 12
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 9/20 15
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 10-12 9/28 15
67

7th — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 297
4 2014 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 297
5 2014 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Men 1/1 296
15 2014 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 1/1 286
43 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 258
1434

189th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Beginner Men 1/1 297
297

3rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Date Points
7 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 1434
1434

4th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Junior Men 4/19 13
7 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Junior Men 4/19 9
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 6/23 14
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 7/28 13
49

43rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Dirty Circles 2 Junior 3/9 7
13 Dirty Circles 3 Junior 3/16 3
10

15th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 15-18 3/1 8.00
8 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice (Category 3) Men 10-13 5/25 16.00
1 Test of Endurance MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 10-13 6/28 15.00
1 Oregon 24 Team of 3-5 - Junior 18 7/12 3.00
42.75

5th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 10-12 8/2 30
30

43rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Date Points
7 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category C 9/27 9
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Men Category C 10/18 13
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C 11/2 7
29

4th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Beginner Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Beginner Men 8/25 15
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Beginner Men 8/30 14
11 GPRT: Het Meer Beginner Men 9/6 5
11 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Beginner Men 9/13 5
5 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Men 9/14 11
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Beginner Men 9/20 15
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Beginner Men 10/7 13
78

4th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 10-12 8/30 15
1 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 10-12 9/6 15
14 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 9/6 2
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Men 10-13 9/10 14
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 9/13 14
2 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 9/14 14
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 9/20 15
1 GPRT: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10-12 9/27 15
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 10-12 9/28 15
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 10-12 10/4 14
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Junior 10/7 14
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 10/11 11
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 10/12 14
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Men 10-12 10/18 14
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 10/19 13
3 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10-12 10/26 13
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 11/1 14
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 11/2 2
2 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 10-12 11/8 28
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 10-12 11/9 13
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 11/16 15
284

3rd — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
8 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 15-18 3/1 1
9 Dirty Circles 2 Junior 3/9 1
13 Dirty Circles 3 Junior 3/16 1
7 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Junior Men 4/19 1
3 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Junior Men 4/19 1
8 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice (Category 3) Men 10-13 5/25 1
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 6/2 1
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 6/9 1
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 6/16 1
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 6/23 1
1 Test of Endurance MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 10-13 6/28 1
20 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Men 6/29 1
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 7/7 1
1 Oregon 24 Team of 3-5 - Junior 18 7/12 1
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 7/14 1
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 7/21 1
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 7/28 1
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 10-12 8/2 1
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Beginner Men 8/11 1
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Beginner Men 8/18 1
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Beginner Men 8/25 1
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Beginner Men 8/30 1
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 10-12 8/30 1
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 9/2 1
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Men 9/2 1
11 GPRT: Het Meer Beginner Men 9/6 1
14 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 9/6 1
1 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 10-12 9/6 1
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 9/9 1
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Men 9/9 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 9/10 1
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men 9/10 1
11 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Beginner Men 9/13 1
7 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Overall 9/13 1
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 9/13 1
5 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Men 9/14 1
2 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 9/14 1
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 9/16 1
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Men 9/16 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 9/17 1
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men 9/17 1
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Beginner Men 9/20 1
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 9/20 1
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 9/23 1
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C 9/23 1
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 9/24 1
7 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category C 9/27 1
1 GPRT: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10-12 9/27 1
27 Battle at Barlow Category C 9/28 1
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 10-12 9/28 1
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 9/30 1
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C 9/30 1
21 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category C 10/4 1
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 10-12 10/4 1
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 10/7 1
26 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C 10/7 1
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 10/8 1
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle 10/11 1
80 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C 10/11 1
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/11 1
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle 10/12 1
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C 10/12 1
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/12 1
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Unicycle 10/18 1
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Men Category C 10/18 1
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Men 10-12 10/18 1
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Unicycle 10/19 1
52 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category C 10/19 1
22 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10/19 1
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Unicycle 10/26 1
26 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category C 10/26 1
30 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10/26 1
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 11/1 1
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C 11/2 1
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 11/2 1
20 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Category C 11/8 1
2 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 10-12 11/8 1
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category C 11/9 1
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Unicycle 11/9 1
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 11/9 1
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Unicycle 11/16 1
47 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C 11/16 1
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/16 1
83

19

Washougal, WA

M

11277

3

3

3

5

5

Not a current member