Nathanael Hart

Event Category Date
3 New Year's Revolution Cross Men C 19-34 12/29
2 New Year's Revolution Cross Junior Men B 12/29
2 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Men Junior 10-12 12/16
3 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Unicycle 12/16
19 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 10-14 12/8
13 GPTB: Winter Cross Junior Men 12/2
7 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men Junior 10-12 12/1
4 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Men Junior 10-12 11/25
4 Psycho Cross Series Men Junior 10-12 11/25
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 11/18
34 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men 11/18
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Unicycle 11/18
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 11/17
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Unicycle 11/17
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Unicycle 11/11
27 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 11/11
10 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 11/10
37 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 11/10
35 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/4
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Unicycle 11/4
6 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men 11/3
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/28
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 10/27
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/27
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Stampede Unicycle 10/24
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Junior Men 10-13 10/24
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Unicycle 10/24
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 10/24
35 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men 10/21
13 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 10/20
37 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men 10/20
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 10/17
7 GPTB: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10/13
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Unicycle 10/10
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 10/10
31 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/7
11 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 10/6
46 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 10/6
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 10/3
12 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 9/30
56 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 9/30
6 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Junior Men 9/29
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Unicycle 9/26
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 9/26
7 Psycho Cross Series Men Junior 10-12 9/22-12/1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Stampede Unicycle 9/19
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Junior Men 10-13 9/19
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Unicycle 9/19
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Men 10-13 9/19
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Unicycle 9/19
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Men 10-13 9/19
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Unicycle 9/19
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Men 10-13 9/19
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Junior Men 10-14 8/21
108 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined 8/19
2 OBRA Hillclimb Junior Men 10-12 8/19
9 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints 8/18
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 8/18
3 Mile Night Junior Keirin 8/14
3 Mile Night Junior Scratch 8/14
7 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 3 Men 10-14 8/12
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Junior Men 10-14 8/7
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Junior Men 10-14 8/7
2 Mile Night Junior Scratch 7/31
2 Mile Night Junior Keirin 7/31
13 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Men 10-14 7/30
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 7/30
1 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Junior Men 10-12 7/28
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: July Series Standings Junior Men 10-14 7/24
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 7/23
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 7/16
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Junior Men 10-14 7/10
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 7/9
24 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men 7/1
40 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for June Category 3 Men 10-14 6/25
12 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for June Category 3 Men 10-14 6/25
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/25
11 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Men 10-14 6/24
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Junior Men 10-14 6/19
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Junior Men 10-14 6/19
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/18
2 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Junior Men 10-12 6/16
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/11
11 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Two Men 6-Hour 6/9
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/4
10 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men 10-14 6/3
9 Return on the Jedi Category 3 Men 6/2-3
4 Return on the Jedi SD Category 3 Men 10-14 6/2
3 Return on the Jedi ST Category 3 Men 10-14 6/2
19 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 10-14 5/27
11 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 Junior Men 10-14 5/13
3 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 3 10-14 5/6
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Category 3 10-14 4/1
5 Echo Red to Red Category 3 10-14 Junior Men 3/3
251 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 2/26
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 10-12 2/26

7th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Unicycle

Event Category Date Points
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Unicycle 11/4 13
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Unicycle 11/11 13
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Unicycle 11/18 13
39

7th — 2012 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Date Points
12 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 9/30 13
11 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 10/6 14
13 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 10/20 12
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 10/27 17
10 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 11/10 15
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 11/18 24
95

2nd — OBRA Time Trial Cup: Junior Men 10-12

7th — 2012 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 10-12 2/26 1
5 Echo Red to Red Category 3 10-14 Junior Men 3/3 1
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Category 3 10-14 4/1 1
3 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 3 10-14 5/6 1
11 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 Junior Men 10-14 5/13 1
19 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 10-14 5/27 1
3 Return on the Jedi ST Category 3 Men 10-14 6/2 1
4 Return on the Jedi SD Category 3 Men 10-14 6/2 1
10 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men 10-14 6/3 1
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/4 1
11 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Two Men 6-Hour 6/9 1
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/11 1
2 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Junior Men 10-12 6/16 1
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/18 1
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Junior Men 10-14 6/19 1
11 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Men 10-14 6/24 1
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/25 1
24 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men 7/1 1
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 7/9 1
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Junior Men 10-14 7/10 1
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 7/16 1
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 7/23 1
1 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Junior Men 10-12 7/28 1
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 7/30 1
2 Mile Night Junior Keirin 7/31 1
2 Mile Night Junior Scratch 7/31 1
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Junior Men 10-14 8/7 1
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Junior Men 10-14 8/7 1
7 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 3 Men 10-14 8/12 1
3 Mile Night Junior Scratch 8/14 1
3 Mile Night Junior Keirin 8/14 1
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 8/18 1
9 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints 8/18 1
2 OBRA Hillclimb Junior Men 10-12 8/19 1
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 9/26 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Unicycle 9/26 1
6 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Junior Men 9/29 1
56 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 9/30 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 10/3 1
46 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 10/6 1
31 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/7 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 10/10 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Unicycle 10/10 1
7 GPTB: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10/13 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 10/17 1
37 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men 10/20 1
35 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men 10/21 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 10/24 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Unicycle 10/24 1
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/27 1
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/28 1
6 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men 11/3 1
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Unicycle 11/4 1
35 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/4 1
37 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 11/10 1
27 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 11/11 1
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Unicycle 11/11 1
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Unicycle 11/17 1
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 11/17 1
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Unicycle 11/18 1
34 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men 11/18 1
4 Psycho Cross Series Men Junior 10-12 11/25 1
7 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men Junior 10-12 12/1 1
13 GPTB: Winter Cross Junior Men 12/2 1
19 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 10-14 12/8 1
3 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Unicycle 12/16 1
2 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Men Junior 10-12 12/16 1
2 New Year's Revolution Cross Junior Men B 12/29 1
3 New Year's Revolution Cross Men C 19-34 12/29 1
69

1st — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Date Points
4 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 1461
1461

137th — 2012 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
46 2012 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 255
255

4th — 2012 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 2012 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 300
8 2012 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 293
9 2012 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 1/1 292
13 2012 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 288
13 2012 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 288
1461

187th — 2012 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
106 2012 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Men 1/1 195
172 2012 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Pro Men 1/1 129
324

8th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Return on the Jedi ST Category 3 Men 10-14 6/2 13
12 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for June Category 3 Men 10-14 6/25 4
13 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Men 10-14 7/30 3
7 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 3 Men 10-14 8/12 18
38

1st — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Junior Men 10-14 6/19 13
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: July Series Standings Junior Men 10-14 7/24 14
2 Mile Night Junior Keirin 7/31 14
2 Mile Night Junior Scratch 7/31 14
3 Mile Night Junior Scratch 8/14 13
3 Mile Night Junior Keirin 8/14 13
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 8/18 28
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Junior Men 10-14 8/21 14
123

106th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
9 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints 8/18 4.000
4.667

13th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 10-12 2/26 14
2 OBRA Hillclimb Junior Men 10-12 8/19 28
42

19th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Junior Men 10-12 6/16 28
28

172nd — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Mountain Bike BAR: Pro Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Two Men 6-Hour 6/9 2.0
2.5

9th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Echo Red to Red Category 3 10-14 Junior Men 3/3 11
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Category 3 10-14 4/1 9
3 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 3 10-14 5/6 13
11 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 Junior Men 10-14 5/13 5
4 Return on the Jedi SD Category 3 Men 10-14 6/2 12
10 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men 10-14 6/3 6
11 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Men 10-14 6/24 5
1 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Junior Men 10-12 7/28 30
91

46th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Stampede Unicycle 9/19 14
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Stampede Unicycle 10/24 15
29

349th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
3 New Year's Revolution Cross Men C 19-34 12/29 13
13

13th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Junior Men 10-13 9/19 4
6 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Junior Men 9/29 10
7 GPTB: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10/13 9
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Junior Men 10-13 10/24 11
6 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men 11/3 10
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 11/17 7
4 Psycho Cross Series Men Junior 10-12 11/25 12
7 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men Junior 10-12 12/1 18
13 GPTB: Winter Cross Junior Men 12/2 3
2 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Men Junior 10-12 12/16 14
2 New Year's Revolution Cross Junior Men B 12/29 14
112

19

Washougal, WA

M

11277

3

3

3

5

5

Not a current member