English Cycles

Event Category Name
8 Twilight Cyclocross: Overall Series Points Category 4/5 Men Andrew Neill Nunez
3 Twilight Cyclocross Men 4/5 Andrew Neill Nunez
7 Twilight Criterium: August Series Points Men 1/2/3 Rob English
5 Twilight Criterium: August Series Points Men 1/2/3 Stephen Rockwood
1 Twilight Criterium: August Series Points Women 1/2/3 Clara Terrell
4 Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Stephen Rockwood
2 Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Rob English
1 Twilight Criterium Women 1/2/3 Clara Terrell
6 Twilight Criterium: August Series Points Men 1/2/3 Stephen Rockwood
1 Twilight Criterium: August Series Points Women 1/2/3 Clara Terrell
2 Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Stephen Rockwood
1 Twilight Criterium Women 1/2/3 Clara Terrell
1 Twilight Criterium: Overall Series Points Women 1/2/3 Clara Terrell
1 Twilight Criterium Women 1/2/3 Clara Terrell
DNF Swift Summit 200/100 Open Women Clara Terrell
4 Swift Summit 200/100 Open Men Rob English
1 Swift Summit 200/100 Open Men Stephen Rockwood
1 Twilight Criterium Women 1/2/3 Clara Terrell
2 Cascade Cream Puff: Fritter Open Women Clara Terrell
4 Cascade Cream Puff: Donut Hole Open Men Stephen Rockwood
4 Twilight Hill Climb Open Men Andrew Neill Nunez
3 Twilight Hill Climb Open Men Rob English
1 Twilight Hill Climb Open Men Stephen Rockwood
14 Twilight Hill Climb: Combined Combined Clara Terrell
4 Twilight Hill Climb: Combined Combined Andrew Neill Nunez
2 Twilight Hill Climb: Combined Combined Stephen Rockwood
4 Twilight Hill Climb Open Men Andrew Neill Nunez
2 Twilight Hill Climb Open Men Stephen Rockwood
2 Twilight Hill Climb Open Women Clara Terrell
5 Twilight Hill Climb Open Men Andrew Neill Nunez
3 Twilight Hill Climb Open Men Rob English
1 Twilight Hill Climb Open Men Stephen Rockwood
3 Twilight Hill Climb Open Women Clara Terrell
12 Twilight Hill Climb: Combined Combined Clara Terrell
4 Twilight Hill Climb: Combined Combined Stephen Rockwood
4 Twilight Hill Climb Open Men Stephen Rockwood
1 Twilight Hill Climb Open Women Clara Terrell
3 Twilight Hill Climb Open Women Clara Terrell
5 Twilight Hill Climb Open Men Rob English
2 Twilight Hill Climb Open Men Stephen Rockwood
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Women 3 Clara Terrell
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Pro/1/2 Men Stephen Rockwood
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Clara Terrell
34 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Stephen Rockwood
1 Takelma Gravel Grinder Men 40-49 Rob English
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT: Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Category 3 Women Clara Terrell
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT: Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Stephen Rockwood
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT: Baker City Cycling Classic: Crit Category 3 Women Clara Terrell
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT: Baker City Cycling Classic: Crit Pro/1/2 Men Stephen Rockwood
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT: Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Category 3 Women Clara Terrell
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT: Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Stephen Rockwood
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT Category 3 Women Clara Terrell
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT Pro/1/2 Men Stephen Rockwood
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Day 1 Category 3 Women Clara Terrell
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Day 1 Pro/1/2 Men Stephen Rockwood
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Clara Terrell
31 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Stephen Rockwood
5 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 1/2/3 Stephen Rockwood
4 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 1/2/3 Rob English
1 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Women 1/2/3 Clara Terrell
4 Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Stephen Rockwood
3 Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Rob English
1 Twilight Criterium Women 1/2/3 Clara Terrell
5 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 1/2/3 Stephen Rockwood
2 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 1/2/3 Rob English
1 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Women 1/2/3 Clara Terrell
1 Twilight Criterium Women 1/2/3 Clara Terrell
6 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Men Category 1/2 Andrew Neill Nunez
1 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Tandem Rob/Stephen English/Rockwood
3 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Women 3 Clara Terrell
DNF Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Stephen Rockwood
2 Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Rob English
1 Twilight Criterium Women 1/2/3 Clara Terrell
4 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 1/2/3 Stephen Rockwood
1 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 1/2/3 Rob English
1 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Women 1/2/3 Clara Terrell
1 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined Stephen Rockwood
1 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined Andrew Neill Nunez
1 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
1 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined Rob English
1 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Men 1/2 Stephen Rockwood
1 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Men 1/2 Andrew Neill Nunez
1 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Men 1/2 Carl Hoefer
1 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Men 1/2 Rob English
5 Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Rob English
1 Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Stephen Rockwood
2 Twilight Criterium Women 1/2/3 Clara Terrell
1 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 40-44 Rob English
1 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Tandem Rob English
1 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Men Category 1/2 Andrew Neill Nunez
1 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined Andrew Neill Nunez
1 Twilight Time Trial Men Category 1/2 Andrew Neill Nunez
1 Twilight Time Trial Tandem Rob English
1 Twilight Time Trial Men Category 1/2 Andrew Neill Nunez
1 Twilight Time Trial Tandem Rob English
1 Twilight Time Trial Tandem Rob English
1 Twilight Time Trial Men Category 1/2 Andrew Neill Nunez
3 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 40-44 Rob English
2 Kings Valley Road Race Women 3 Clara Terrell