Mt. Tabor Series

Portland, OR
June 20, 2018

Part of the Mt. Tabor Series

For results questions, please contact Emily Marshall

Updated July 25, 2018 at 4:27 PM

4/5 Women

Num Name Team
1 7088 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
2 7302 Carley Leins Team Nonstop
3 93 Mollie Futterman
4 7001 Holly Baird
5 7057 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com
6 7120 Janis Denning

40+ Masters Men

Num Name Team
1 162 Mark Shimahara
2 894 Eric Sheagley TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
3 892 John Browning Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike
4 826 Thomas Cody TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
5 4305 Chris Thoman Cyclepath Racing
6 306 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team
7 355 Jonathon Hinkle Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
8 197 Mathew Braun
9 172 Yann Blindert
10 353 Brian Lynch Team Dr Will Bar
11 4078 Nathan Dramer bicycleattorney.com
12 611 Dan Litwora Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
13 4187 Kevin Brosnan
14 5686 Jeremy Wright
15 554 Erik Voldengen Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
16 649 Sean Thielen Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage
17 360 Jeff Standish Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage
18 5472 Brian Cimmiyotti

Category 3

Num Name Team
1 337 Philippe Gauthier Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition
2 328 Ben Waters Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition
3 713 Ben Guernsey Mettle Cycling
4 381 Istvan Takacs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
5 4068 Mike Ott Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
6 547 Matthew Toupal bicycleattorney.com
7 683 Grant Headley Swift Racing
8 601 Jake Rosenbloum
9 570 Edward Wright Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition
10 623 Josh Mitchell
11 574 Tsering Alleyne
12 3003 John Lin Swift Racing
13 738 Chris Thomas TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
14 358 Adam Angert Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition
15 549 Richard Fattic Ruckus Test Team
DNF 703 Josiah Zukowski
DNF 791 Daniel Pasley
DNF 309 Keith McIntire Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage

Category 4

Num Name Team
1 4205 Peter Jennings TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
2 8066 JacobSmithMTB Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling
3 4198 Sid Hariharan Byzick + Company Cycling
4 5609 Greg Schmitt Trusty Switchblade
5 5369 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling
6 5134 Zac Conklin bicycleattorney.com
7 4178 Charlie Douthwaite Team Coastal
8 4285 Ryan LaBarre Team Velo Cult
9 4027 Cory Nann Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
10 4168 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles
11 4318 Mark Hoskins
12 95 Erik Fabrizius
13 4084 Norm Swygert Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
14 91 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade
15 5630 Judd Rench
16 4195 John Pearson Byzick + Company Cycling
17 4043 Dylan Wiggins
18 4206 Michael Aylward
19 4056 Colin Howard Hammer Velo
20 4303 Troy Cross
21 4207 Ben Tankus Byzick + Company Cycling
22 5686 Jeremy Wright
23 4038 Jason Jones Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix

Masters Men 50+

Num Name Team
1 969 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike
2 311 Peter Serrurier
3 905 Chris Haverty Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
4 306 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team
5 4133 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com
6 4137 John Prosser Revenge Cycling & Racing
7 5054 Matt Meskill Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link
8 739 Jamin AAsum
9 4034 Dirk Vander Laan
10 361 Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar
11 4076 Dave Petermeier Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
12 4017 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com
13 5035 Tom Kelly

Men 5

Num Name Team
1 5248 Ari Grayzel
2 5469 Andrzej Stadnik
3 5591 Nicholas Hess
4 5669 Kevin Ryan
5 5687 Jordan Taylor bicycleattorney.com
6 5519 Adam Kachman Mettle Cycling
7 92 Christopher Schuring
8 94 Daniel Forrester
9 5523 Andy Borell
10 8180 Noah Sanders
11 5671 Connor Shimamoto
12 5452 Collin Faunt
13 5689 Justin Philips Swift Racing
14 5436 Christopher Woods
15 90 Ty Goldsby
16 5050 Dean Maclean Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
17 5017 Fabio Bellini Capitol Velo
18 5629 Josh Kneedler Cyclepath Racing
19 5761 Cole Britton
20 4272 Garrett Tyburski
21 5681 Adam Andrus

Senior Men

Num Name Team
1 676 Erik Hammerquist TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
2 108 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage
3 843 Anthony Monteleone Team Wooly Mammoth
4 175 Henrique Serra
5 110 Evan Murphy
6 777 Stephen Bedford
7 8029 Brendan Sheerin
8 4067 Nathaniel Sherrett Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
9 8020 Keelan Ontiveros
10 102 Andrew Coe
11 809 Gregory Kell Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition
12 892 John Browning Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike
13 162 Mark Shimahara
14 921 Erik Tonkin Team S+M
15 850 Kyle Mensing Stages Cycling
16 142 Austin Arguello
DNF 144 Steven Beardsley Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage
DNF 117 Cliff Heaberlin
DNF 4207 Ben Tankus Byzick + Company Cycling
DNF 916 Sam Harbison Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition
DNF 101 Jeremy Russell
DNF 232 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
DNF 862 Brad Winn Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage

Senior Women

Num Name Team
1 207 Angharad Porteous bicycleattorney.com
2 212 Laura Parsons
3 218 Lisa Eriksson Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition
4 7171 Lara Iden Team AF
5 205 Annick Chalier Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
6 273 Elise Donovan Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
7 243 Lori Brault
8 414 Victoria Jansen
9 299 Stacy Westbrook
10 209 Laura Trace Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
11 223 Jennifer Haliewicz Metropolis Cycle Repair