PDX TI

Event Category Name
9 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Category A Andrew Coe
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Seth Patla
DNF Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women A Megan Faris
17 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A Jeremy Russell
8 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A Andrew Coe
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A Mitchell Trux
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A Seth Patla
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women A Megan Faris
DNF Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A Mitchell Trux
23 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A Jeremy Russell
12 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A Seth Patla
6 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A Andrew Coe
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Seth Patla
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Jeremy Russell
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Mitchell Trux
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Seth Patla
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Andrew Coe
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Singlespeed Men Seth Patla
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Category A Men Jeremy Russell
1 Pedalers at the Poor Farm Category A Andrew Coe
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Megan Faris
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Andrew Coe
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Seth Patla
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Jeremy Russell
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Mitchell Trux
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Seth Patla
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Megan Faris
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Seth Patla
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Jeremy Russell
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Andrew Coe
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Mitchell Trux
4 Washougal CX Category A Seth Patla
1 Washougal CX Category A Andrew Coe
1 Washougal CX Singlespeed Seth Patla
3 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Seth Patla
14 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Women A Megan Faris
17 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category A Andrew Coe
15 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category A Jeremy Russell
12 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category A Seth Patla
11 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category A Mitchell Trux
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Jeremy Russell
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Jeremy Russell
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Seth Patla
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Megan Faris
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Seth Patla
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Jeremy Russell
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Mitchell Trux
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Andrew Coe
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Seth Patla
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Andrew Coe
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Jeremy Russell
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Mitchell Trux
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Seth Patla
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Megan Faris
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Jeremy Russell
13 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Men A Jeremy Russell
3 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Men A Mitchell Trux
4 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Mitchell Trux
3 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Singlespeed Jeremy Russell
2 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Singlespeed Seth Patla
5 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Category A Jeremy Russell
3 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Category A Seth Patla
8 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Category A Seth Patla
7 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Category A Andrew Coe
6 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Category A Mitchell Trux
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Jeremy Russell
3 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Mitchell Trux
6 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Seth Patla
10 Battle at Barlow Women A Megan Faris
11 Battle at Barlow Category A Mitchell Trux
9 Battle at Barlow Category A Andrew Coe
8 Battle at Barlow Category A Seth Patla
7 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Category A Seth Patla
6 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Category A Mitchell Trux
5 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Category A Andrew Coe
1 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Seth Patla
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Jeremy Russell
4 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Mitchell Trux
9 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men A Jeremy Russell
3 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men A Mitchell Trux
2 Hop Cross at Rogue Farms Category A Seth Patla
14 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Category A Jeremy Russell
9 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Category A Andrew Coe
6 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Category A Mitchell Trux
2 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Category A Seth Patla
1 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Women Megan Faris
1 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Seth Patla
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Jeremy Russell
9 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men A Jeremy Russell
5 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men A Mitchell Trux
3 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Mitchell Trux
3 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Category A Seth Patla
14 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Category A Jeremy Russell
9 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Category A Andrew Coe
8 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Category A Mitchell Trux
7 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Category A Seth Patla
1 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Women Megan Faris
1 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Seth Patla
8 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men A Jeremy Russell
7 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men A Mitchell Trux
DNF Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Jeremy Russell
4 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Mitchell Trux
11 GPRM 2015: DDCX Category A Jeremy Russell
9 GPRM 2015: DDCX Category A Mitchell Trux
8 GPRM 2015: DDCX Category A Andrew Coe
5 GPRM 2015: DDCX Category A Seth Patla
1 GPRM 2015: DDCX Singlespeed Seth Patla
12 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Jeremy Russell
3 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Mitchell Trux
5 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Jeremy Russell
22 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Andrew Coe
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Singlespeed Seth Patla
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Singlespeed Seth Patla
2 Alsea Falls XC OBRA Championships Singlespeed Men Seth Patla
8 Alsea Falls XC OBRA Championships Elite Men Andrew Coe
47 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Walrod
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Megan Faris
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Mitchell Trux
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Andrew Coe
9 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed John Walrod
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Seth Patla
15 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 John Walrod
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Seth Patla
61 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Walrod
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 John Walrod
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Megan Faris
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Andrew Coe
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Mitchell Trux
10 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed John Walrod
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Seth Patla
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Seth Patla
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Megan Faris
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Andrew Coe
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Mitchell Trux
9 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 John Walrod
6 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 John Walrod
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Megan Faris
7 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Seth Patla
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Andrew Coe
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Seth Patla
4 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Solo Singlespeed John Walrod
3 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Solo Men Seth Patla
1 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Solo Men Mitchell Trux
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Megan Faris
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Mitchell Trux
31 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed John Walrod
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Seth Patla
35 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Category 1/2 Seth Patla
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Megan Faris
7 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Andrew Coe
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Mitchell Trux
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Seth Patla
3 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Singlespeed Men Seth Patla
2 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Elite Men Andrew Coe
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Megan Faris
7 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Andrew Coe
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Mitchell Trux
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Seth Patla
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Megan Faris
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Mitchell Trux
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Seth Patla
2 Sister's Stampede XC Singlespeed Men Seth Patla
1 Coast Hills Classic Singlespeed Men Seth Patla
2 Bear Springs - XC Singlespeed Men Seth Patla
12 Bear Springs - XC Elite Men Mitchell Trux
DNS Mudslinger Singlespeed Men John Walrod
2 Mudslinger Singlespeed Men Seth Patla
2 Mudslinger Elite Women Megan Faris
6 Mudslinger Elite Men Mitchell Trux
35 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Pro/1/2 Mitchell Trux
10 Echo Red to Red XC Singlespeed Men John Walrod
4 Echo Red to Red XC Singlespeed Men Seth Patla