PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee

Event Category Name Date
1 Psychocross Singlespeed Men Seth Patla 12/8
5 Bridge City CX Singlespeed Men Seth Patla 11/24
4 Bridge City CX Singlespeed Men Andrew Coe 11/24
16 Bridge City CX Open Men 1/2/3 Seth Patla 11/24
14 Bridge City CX Open Men 1/2/3 Andrew Coe 11/24
11 Bridge City CX Open Men 1/2/3 Mitchell Trux 11/24
16 Bridge City CX Category 1/2 Men Seth Patla 11/24
14 Bridge City CX Category 1/2 Men Andrew Coe 11/24
11 Bridge City CX Category 1/2 Men Mitchell Trux 11/24
1 Bridge City CX Singlespeed Men 40+ Seth Patla 11/24
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2 Men Andrew Coe 11/17
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2 Men Max Ritzow 11/17
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Seth Patla 11/17
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Singlespeed Men Seth Patla 11/17
6 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2 Men Mitchell Trux 11/10
5 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2 Men Max Ritzow 11/10
3 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2 Men Andrew Coe 11/10
12 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Seth Patla 11/10
1 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2 Women Allison Halpin 11/10
3 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Men Seth Patla 11/10
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2 Men Max Ritzow 11/3
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2 Men Andrew Coe 11/3
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Seth Patla 11/3
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Men Seth Patla 11/3
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2 Men Mitchell Trux 10/27
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2 Women Allison Halpin 10/26
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2 Men Mitchell Trux 10/26
3 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Seth Patla 10/20
9 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Men Andrew Coe 10/20
3 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Men Seth Patla 10/20
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Men Seth Patla 10/13
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Men Max Ritzow 10/13
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Men Mitchell Trux 10/13
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Men Andrew Coe 10/13
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Seth Patla 10/13
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Women Allison Halpin 10/6
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Men Andrew Coe 10/6
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Men Max Ritzow 10/6
20 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Seth Patla 10/6
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Men Seth Patla 10/6
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Women Allison Halpin 10/5
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Men Mitchell Trux 10/5
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Men Andrew Coe 10/5
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Men Max Ritzow 10/5
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Seth Patla 10/5
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Men Seth Patla 10/5
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Men 1/2 Max Ritzow 9/28
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Seth Patla 9/28
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Seth Patla 9/28
1 Twilight Cyclocross Men 1/2 Max Ritzow 9/24
9 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 Mitchell Trux 9/24
1 Twilight Cyclocross: Overall Series Points Category 1/2 Men Mas Ritzow 9/24
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Men 1/2 Max Ritzow 9/21
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 1/2 Seth Patla 9/21
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Seth Patla 9/21
1 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Category 1/2 Men Mas Ritzow 9/17
1 Twilight Cyclocross Men 1/2 Max Ritzow 9/17
1 Cross Cascades Twilight Race Women Pro/1/2 Allison Halpin 9/14
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Men 1/2 Andrew Coe 9/14
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 35+ 1/2 Seth Patla 9/14
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Singlespeed Seth Patla 9/14
1 Twilight Cyclocross Men 1/2 Max Ritzow 9/10
1 Twilight Cyclocross: Overall Series Points Category 1/2 Men Max Ritzow 9/10
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Men 1/2 Max Ritzow 9/7
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Seth Patla 9/7
4 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 Mitch Trux 9/3
1 Twilight Cyclocross Category 1/2 Men Max Ritzow 9/3
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Women 1/2 Allison Halpin 8/31
16 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Men 1/2 Mitchell Trux 8/31
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Men 1/2 Max Ritzow 8/31
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Men 1/2 Andrew Coe 8/31
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 35+ 1/2 Seth Patla 8/31
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Singlespeed Men Seth Patla 8/31
11 The Red Line Criterium Fix Gear Men Seth Patla 8/3
4 The Red Line Criterium Masters Men 40+ Seth Patla 8/3
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Mitchell Trux 7/29
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Andrew Coe 7/29
9 OUCH TT: Combined Combined Seth Patla 7/28
1 OUCH TT Masters Men 40-49 Seth Patla 7/28
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Andrew Coe 7/22
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Mitchell Trux 7/22
5 High Cascades 100/Endurance MTB Singlespeed Men Seth Patla 7/20
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Andrew Coe 7/15
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Mitchell Trux 7/15
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Andrew Coe 7/10
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Mitchell Trux 7/8
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Andrew Coe 7/8
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Andrew Coe 7/3
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Mitchell Trux 6/24
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Andrew Coe 6/24
3 The Best of Both Masters Men 40+ Seth Patla 6/22
13 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Andrew Coe 6/19
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Seth Patla 6/17
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Mitchell Trux 6/17
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Andrew Coe 6/17
6 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Masters Men 40-49 Seth Patla 6/16
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Andrew Coe 6/10
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Seth Patla 6/10
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Seth Patla 6/10
1 Coast Hills Classic Singlespeed Men Seth Patla 6/9
14 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Andrew Coe 6/5
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Mitchell Trux 6/3
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Andrew Coe 6/3
2 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 40-44 Seth Patla 6/1
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Andrew Coe 5/29
6 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Track Seth Patla 5/20
3 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Track Seth Patla 5/13
18 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Seth Patla 5/13
3 Monday Night PIR Track Seth Patla 5/13
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Singlespeed Men Seth Patla 5/11
28 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Seth Patla 5/6
5 Monday Night PIR Track Seth Patla 5/6
3 Bear Springs Trap Singlespeed Men Seth Patla 5/5
1 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 40-44 Seth Patla 5/4
10 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Seth Patla 4/29
6 Monday Night PIR Track Seth Patla 4/29
12 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Track Seth Patla 4/29
6 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 30+ Seth Patla 4/29
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined Seth Patla 4/28
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall Masters Men 40+ Seth Patla 4/28
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall Overall Combined Seth Patla 4/28
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Masters Men 40+ Seth Patla 4/28
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined Seth Patla 4/27
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Masters Men 40+ Seth Patla 4/27
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined Seth Patla 4/26
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Masters Men 40+ Seth Patla 4/26
5 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Seth Patla 4/22
11 Monday Night PIR Track Seth Patla 4/22
2 OBRA XC Championships Singlespeed Men Seth Patla 4/20
2 OBRA XC Championships 40-49 Men Seth Patla 4/20
6 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Seth Patla 4/15
7 Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Men Seth Patla 4/7
4 Piece of Cake RR Pro/1/2 40+ Seth Patla 3/30
7 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Seth Patla 3/17
30 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Seth Patla 3/10
3 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Seth Patla 3/10