PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee

Event Category Name
9 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Men Andrew Coe
3 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Seth Patla
3 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Men Seth Patla
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Singlespeed Men Seth Patla
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Men Max Ritzow
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Men Mitchell Trux
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Men Andrew Coe
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Seth Patla
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Women Allison Halpin
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Men Mitchell Trux
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Men Andrew Coe
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Men Max Ritzow
20 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Seth Patla
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Men Seth Patla
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Women Allison Halpin
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Men Mitchell Trux
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Men Andrew Coe
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Men Max Ritzow
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Seth Patla
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Men Seth Patla
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 Mitchell Trux
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Men 1/2 Max Ritzow
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Seth Patla
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Seth Patla
1 Twilight Cyclocross Men 1/2 Max Ritzow
9 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 Mitchell Trux
1 Twilight Cyclocross: Overall Series Points Category 1/2 Men Mas Ritzow
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Men 1/2 Max Ritzow
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 1/2 Seth Patla
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Seth Patla
1 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Category 1/2 Men Mas Ritzow
1 Twilight Cyclocross Men 1/2 Max Ritzow
1 Cross Cascades Twilight Race Women Pro/1/2 Allison Halpin
DNF Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Men 1/2 Max Ritzow
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Men 1/2 Andrew Coe
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 35+ 1/2 Seth Patla
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Singlespeed Seth Patla
1 Twilight Cyclocross Men 1/2 Max Ritzow
1 Twilight Cyclocross: Overall Series Points Category 1/2 Men Max Ritzow
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Men 1/2 Max Ritzow
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Seth Patla
4 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 Mitch Trux
1 Twilight Cyclocross Category 1/2 Men Max Ritzow
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Women 1/2 Allison Halpin
16 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Men 1/2 Mitchell Trux
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Men 1/2 Max Ritzow
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Men 1/2 Andrew Coe
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 35+ 1/2 Seth Patla
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Singlespeed Men Seth Patla
11 The Red Line Criterium Fix Gear Men Seth Patla
4 The Red Line Criterium Masters Men 40+ Seth Patla
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Mitchell Trux
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Andrew Coe
9 OUCH TT: Combined Combined Seth Patla
1 OUCH TT Masters Men 40-49 Seth Patla
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Andrew Coe
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Mitchell Trux
5 High Cascades 100/Endurance MTB Singlespeed Men Seth Patla
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Andrew Coe
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Mitchell Trux
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Andrew Coe
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Mitchell Trux
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Andrew Coe
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Andrew Coe
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Mitchell Trux
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Andrew Coe
3 The Best of Both Masters Men 40+ Seth Patla
13 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Andrew Coe
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Seth Patla
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Mitchell Trux
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Andrew Coe
6 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Masters Men 40-49 Seth Patla
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Andrew Coe
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Seth Patla
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Seth Patla
1 Coast Hills Classic Singlespeed Men Seth Patla
14 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Andrew Coe
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Mitchell Trux
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Andrew Coe
2 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 40-44 Seth Patla
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Andrew Coe
6 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Track Seth Patla
3 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Track Seth Patla
18 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Seth Patla
3 Monday Night PIR Track Seth Patla
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Singlespeed Men Seth Patla
28 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Seth Patla
5 Monday Night PIR Track Seth Patla
3 Bear Springs Trap Singlespeed Men Seth Patla
1 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 40-44 Seth Patla
10 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Seth Patla
6 Monday Night PIR Track Seth Patla
12 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Track Seth Patla
6 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 30+ Seth Patla
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined Seth Patla
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall Masters Men 40+ Seth Patla
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall Overall Combined Seth Patla
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Masters Men 40+ Seth Patla
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined Seth Patla
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Masters Men 40+ Seth Patla
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined Seth Patla
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Masters Men 40+ Seth Patla
5 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Seth Patla
11 Monday Night PIR Track Seth Patla
2 OBRA XC Championships Singlespeed Men Seth Patla
2 OBRA XC Championships 40-49 Men Seth Patla
6 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Seth Patla
7 Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Men Seth Patla
4 Piece of Cake RR Pro/1/2 40+ Seth Patla
7 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Seth Patla
30 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Seth Patla
3 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Seth Patla