Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time

Hood River, OR
May 31, 2006

Part of the Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue

Updated May 18, 2009 at 7:50 AM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Nathan O'Neill Health Net presented by Maxxis Pro 1-2 Men 06:07.9
2 Ryan Trebon AEG-Toshiba-JetNetwork/Kona Pro 1-2 Men 06:16.3
3 Ian McKissick Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh Pro 1-2 Men 06:23.1
4 Russell Stevenson Benaroya Research Institute Pro 1-2 Men 06:24.7
5 Barry Wicks AEG-Toshiba-JetNetwork/Kona Pro 1-2 Men 06:25.0
6 Phil Zajicek Navigators Insurance Pro 1-2 Men 06:26.4
7 Kenny Williams First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team Pro 1-2 Men 06:29.1
8 Scott Moninger Health Net presented by Maxxis Pro 1-2 Men 06:30.2
9 Christian Meier Symmetrics Cycling Pro 1-2 Men 06:36.3
10 Aaron Tuckerman Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation Pro 1-2 Men 06:36.4
11 Scott Nydam Rio Grande/Sports Garage Pro 1-2 Men 06:37.0
12 Brian Buchholz Webcor Alto Velo Pro 1-2 Men 06:38.3
13 Morgan Schmitt Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Pro 1-2 Men 06:38.3
14 Andrew Pinfold Symmetrics Cycling Pro 1-2 Men 06:38.5
15 Bernard VanUlden Navigators Insurance Pro 1-2 Men 06:38.9
16 Roman Kilun Health Net presented by Maxxis Pro 1-2 Men 06:39.0
17 Derik Archibald Hyde Park Cycle Sports Elite Pro 1-2 Men 06:39.2
18 mike olheiser MMW/CARVE Pro 1-2 Men 06:40.4
19 Daniel Harm Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh Pro 1-2 Men 06:40.9
20 T. Burke Swindlehurst Navigators Insurance Pro 1-2 Men 06:41.1
21 Bruce Copeland Juventus Pro 1-2 Men 06:41.4
22 James Mattis California Giant/Village Peddler Pro 1-2 Men 06:42.0
23 Matthew Willinger California Giant/Village Peddler Pro 1-2 Men 06:42.3
24 Daniel Vinson Kahala LaGrange Pro 1-2 Men 06:42.3
25 Andrew McDermid Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Pro 1-2 Men 06:44.2
26 Jon Tarkington Vitamin Cottage Pro 1-2 Men 06:44.3
27 Kevin Rowe California Giant/Village Peddler Pro 1-2 Men 06:45.3
28 Eric Pardyjak Park City Cycling Academy Pro 1-2 Men 06:45.4
29 Matt Weyen Hyde Park Cycle Sports Elite Pro 1-2 Men 06:45.4
30 Jacob Erker Symmetrics Cycling Pro 1-2 Men 06:46.1
31 Nathan Smith Garage Racing Pro 1-2 Men 06:46.2
32 Jake Rosenbarger Rio Grande/Sports Garage Pro 1-2 Men 06:47.2
33 Marsh Cooper Symmetrics Cycling Pro 1-2 Men 06:47.5
34 Jesse Mendonca RHVilla.com/Montano Velo Pro 1-2 Men 06:48.5
35 Jesse Gordon Park City Cycling Academy Pro 1-2 Men 06:49.9
36 Michael Telega California Giant/Village Peddler Pro 1-2 Men 06:50.4
37 Calvin Allen BODE Cycling Team Pro 1-2 Men 06:50.4
38 Adrian Hegyvary Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh Pro 1-2 Men 06:50.5
39 Collin Becker Maverick/CIBER Pro 1-2 Men 06:52.3
40 John Hunt California Giant/Village Peddler Pro 1-2 Men 06:52.6
41 peter knoop MMW/CARVE Pro 1-2 Men 06:53.5
42 Chad Nikolz Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Pro 1-2 Men 06:54.3
43 Harrison Tripp Kahala LaGrange Pro 1-2 Men 06:54.9
44 Allen Krughoff CenturyTel/VRAD Pro 1-2 Men 06:55.2
45 Chuck Coyle Vitamin Cottage Pro 1-2 Men 06:55.5
46 Peter Cazalet Webcor Alto Velo Pro 1-2 Men 06:55.6
47 Jonathan N. Baker Vitamin Cottage Pro 1-2 Men 06:56.0
48 Jonny Sundt Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh Pro 1-2 Men 06:57.0
49 Cameron Evans Symmetrics Cycling Pro 1-2 Men 06:57.6
50 Mike Margraf Webcor Alto Velo Pro 1-2 Men 06:57.6
51 Andrew Fischer Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Pro 1-2 Men 06:58.3
52 Jesse Moore Davis Bike Club Race Team Pro 1-2 Men 06:58.4
53 Paul Reichardt Team Brain and Spine Pro 1-2 Men 06:58.5
54 Salvador Borrego-Crum California Giant/Village Peddler Pro 1-2 Men 06:59.2
55 Taylor Kneuven Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Pro 1-2 Men 06:59.3
56 Logan Hunn Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation Pro 1-2 Men 06:59.4
57 Kiel Reijnen Benaroya Research Institute Pro 1-2 Men 06:59.4
58 John Tzinberg Kahala LaGrange Pro 1-2 Men 06:59.7
59 Jeff Sherstobitoff Symmetrics Cycling Pro 1-2 Men 07:00.3
60 Michael Hutchison Team Brain and Spine Pro 1-2 Men 07:00.6
61 Trevor Connor Chris Cookies/Swan Cycles Pro 1-2 Men 07:01.0
62 Ted Huang Webcor Alto Velo Pro 1-2 Men 07:01.5
63 Mike Zagorski Quick Release Pro 1-2 Men 07:01.5
64 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing Pro 1-2 Men 07:02.1
65 Aaron Sander Half Fast Velo Pro 1-2 Men 07:02.7
66 Joel Charles Rio Grande/Sports Garage Pro 1-2 Men 07:03.1
67 Erik Tonkin Team S+M Pro 1-2 Men 07:03.7
68 Marco AntonioRios Kahala LaGrange Pro 1-2 Men 07:04.0
69 Omer Kem Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh Pro 1-2 Men 07:04.1
70 Alex Rock Park City Cycling Academy Pro 1-2 Men 07:05.0
71 Christopher Jones Champion System Pro 1-2 Men 07:05.1
72 Dan Porter Rio Grande/Sports Garage Pro 1-2 Men 07:05.2
73 Alton Dunnigan Team Brain and Spine Pro 1-2 Men 07:05.8
74 Damien Waugh Masi-Adobe Pro 1-2 Men 07:06.7
75 Joshua Horowitz Kahala LaGrange Pro 1-2 Men 07:07.4
76 Robert MacNeill Webcor Alto Velo Pro 1-2 Men 07:07.8
77 Emmet Hogan Arete' Racing/Vellum Cycles Pro 1-2 Men 07:07.8
78 Dario Falquier Webcor Alto Velo Pro 1-2 Men 07:08.6
79 Steven Beardsley Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation Pro 1-2 Men 07:09.5
80 Samuel Starr Claremont Colleges Pro 1-2 Men 07:10.0
81 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene Pro 1-2 Men 07:10.1
82 Patrick Ramirez Park City Cycling Academy Pro 1-2 Men 07:10.1
83 Michael Gallagher Hyde Park Cycle Sports Elite Pro 1-2 Men 07:10.3
84 Shaun Adamson Juventus Pro 1-2 Men 07:10.4
85 Todd Hageman Park City Cycling Academy Pro 1-2 Men 07:10.5
86 Stephen Shepherd Rio Grande/Sports Garage Pro 1-2 Men 07:10.7
87 Frank Breure MMW/CARVE Pro 1-2 Men 07:10.9
88 Greg Drake Pro 1-2 Men 07:11.6
89 Michael Murdin Garage Racing Pro 1-2 Men 07:11.6
90 Lang Reynolds Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh Pro 1-2 Men 07:11.7
91 Brandon Archibald Hyde Park Cycle Sports Elite Pro 1-2 Men 07:11.8
92 Mike Porter Rio Grande/Sports Garage Pro 1-2 Men 07:11.9
93 Braden BINGHAM CenturyTel/VRAD Pro 1-2 Men 07:12.3
94 Maxim Jenkins California Giant/Village Peddler Pro 1-2 Men 07:13.6
95 Jason Bethel Garage Racing Pro 1-2 Men 07:13.8
96 Kirk Carlsen Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation Pro 1-2 Men 07:14.1
97 Tyler Ofstad Kahala LaGrange Pro 1-2 Men 07:14.3
98 Adam Curry Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Pro 1-2 Men 07:16.6
99 Alison Powers Rio Grande/Sports Garage Pro Women 1 - 3 07:17.0
100 Jackson Beuhler Symmetrics Cycling Pro 1-2 Men 07:17.1
101 Kevin "Faris"Schlueter Kahala LaGrange Pro 1-2 Men 07:17.7
102 matt quann Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh Pro 1-2 Men 07:19.0
103 Richard Speer Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation Pro 1-2 Men 07:19.1
104 Kacey Chamberlin Benaroya Research Institute Pro 1-2 Men 07:20.3
105 Dotsie Bausch Colavita/Cooking Light Cycling Team Pro Women 1 - 3 07:20.3
106 Mack A. Chew Arete' Racing/Vellum Cycles Pro 1-2 Men 07:21.3
107 Roy Pickavance CenturyTel/VRAD Pro 1-2 Men 07:22.0
108 Jiri Skrobanek Cambiamento D'Andaturo-Team Core Hawaii Pro 1-2 Men 07:22.0
109 Brent Miller Arete' Racing/Vellum Cycles Pro 1-2 Men 07:22.1
110 Christopher DuBois Claremont Colleges Pro 1-2 Men 07:22.6
111 Patrick Dunaway California Giant/Village Peddler Pro 1-2 Men 07:23.6
112 Trevor Mays First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team Pro 1-2 Men 07:30.1
113 Suz Weldon Velo Bella Pro Women 1 - 3 07:30.6
114 Jason Williams Team Brain and Spine Pro 1-2 Men 07:31.2
115 Kele Murdin Velo Bella Pro Women 1 - 3 07:31.4
116 Jenn Reither TiCycles/Avanti Racing Pro Women 1 - 3 07:33.5
117 Greg Henderson Health Net presented by Maxxis Pro 1-2 Men 07:34.9
118 Christopher hamilton Pro 1-2 Men 07:35.5
119 Beverly Harper Touchstone Climbing Pro Women 1 - 3 07:36.0
120 Amber Rais Webcor Alto Velo Pro Women 1 - 3 07:37.7
121 John ODonnell Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh Pro 1-2 Men 07:40.4
122 India Sanjuan Touchstone Climbing Pro Women 1 - 3 07:41.8
123 Joseph Carpisassi Bicycle Post Pro 1-2 Men 07:42.0
124 Laura Brown CMC/Bow Cycle Pro Women 1 - 3 07:43.5
125 Joe Holmes Benaroya Research Institute Pro 1-2 Men 07:44.4
126 Alisha Lion Webcor Alto Velo Pro Women 1 - 3 07:45.0
127 Martina Patella McGuire Cycling Team Pro Women 1 - 3 07:45.5
128 Art Rand Velo Europa-Cyfac Pro 1-2 Men 07:45.9
129 Brooke Ourada Colavita/Cooking Light Cycling Team Pro Women 1 - 3 07:46.0
130 Gabriela Ferrat Hi-Tech/5 Star Fish Pro Women 1 - 3 07:46.4
131 Stacy Marple McGuire Cycling Team Pro Women 1 - 3 07:47.2
132 Joshua Smith CenturyTel/VRAD Pro 1-2 Men 07:47.7
133 Mathew Hall CenturyTel/VRAD Pro 1-2 Men 07:49.9
134 Leah Goldstein Symmetrics Cycling Pro Women 1 - 3 07:51.6
135 Brooke Miller PABW powered by TIBCO Pro Women 1 - 3 07:54.4
136 Matthew Colligan KMK Pro 1-2 Men 07:54.7
137 Susan Copeland Juventus Pro Women 1 - 3 07:55.9
138 Nicole Evans FFKR Architects Pro Women 1 - 3 07:57.3
139 Cynthia Mommsen The Olympic Club Pro Women 1 - 3 07:59.1
140 Lisa Hunt The Olympic Club Pro Women 1 - 3 07:59.3
141 Rachel Oconnell Bicycle John's Serious Cycling Pro Women 1 - 3 07:59.6
142 Martha Walsh TRIA Pro Women 1 - 3 08:02.6
143 SyRae Weikle Rio Grande/Sports Garage Pro Women 1 - 3 08:03.2
144 Maria Lee Symmetrics Cycling Pro Women 1 - 3 08:03.7
145 Jane Ziegler Velo Bella Pro Women 1 - 3 08:04.0
146 Cat Malone Webcor Alto Velo Pro Women 1 - 3 08:04.2
147 Tad Hamilton Hyde Park Cycle Sports Elite Pro 1-2 Men 08:04.9
148 Stacy Spencer Colavita/Cooking Light Cycling Team Pro Women 1 - 3 08:07.8
149 Allison Beall TRIA Pro Women 1 - 3 08:08.0
150 Jadine Riley Team Group Health Pro Women 1 - 3 08:08.1
151 Emily VanMeter Metromint Cycling Pro Women 1 - 3 08:08.4
152 Marni Hambleton Symmetrics Cycling Pro Women 1 - 3 08:08.5
153 Lisa Matlock JR Engineering Pro Women 1 - 3 08:09.2
154 Mara Abbott Rio Grande/Sports Garage Pro Women 1 - 3 08:11.0
155 Victoria Vallstrom PABW powered by TIBCO Pro Women 1 - 3 08:12.6
156 Melodie Metzger McGuire Cycling Team Pro Women 1 - 3 08:15.0
157 Sharon Allpress TRIA Pro Women 1 - 3 08:15.7
158 Heidi Goldberg HPC/LIST Pro Women 1 - 3 08:15.9
159 Lisa Dunnwald Team Group Health Pro Women 1 - 3 08:16.8
160 Maria Monica McGuire Cycling Team Pro Women 1 - 3 08:18.9
161 Heather Holmes Ivory Homes Pro Women 1 - 3 08:19.3
162 Amy Campbell River City Bicycles Pro Women 1 - 3 08:19.5
163 Lieselot DECROIX Velo Bella Pro Women 1 - 3 08:20.4
164 Dana Robertson-Halter Team Group Health Pro Women 1 - 3 08:22.5
165 Carrie Eller TiCycles/Avanti Racing Pro Women 1 - 3 08:23.5
166 Trish Heisdorffer Rio Grande/Sports Garage Pro Women 1 - 3 08:24.8
167 Flavia Oliveira PABW powered by TIBCO Pro Women 1 - 3 08:28.2
168 Kathy Robinson Intermountain Sports Medicine/LRC Pro Women 1 - 3 08:28.3
169 Gwen Erffmeyer JR Engineering Pro Women 1 - 3 08:28.5
170 Katie London Metro Mint Pro Women 1 - 3 08:32.7
171 Debra Preller Jet City Velo Pro Women 1 - 3 08:33.5
172 Jenner Yaeso JR Engineering Pro Women 1 - 3 08:33.7
173 Carl Decker Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Pro 1-2 Men 08:35.0
174 Jenette Williams HPC/LIST Pro Women 1 - 3 08:35.3
175 tracey ford PABW powered by TIBCO Pro Women 1 - 3 08:36.2
176 Alice Pennington Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Pro Women 1 - 3 08:37.5
177 Kristi Berg Team Group Health Pro Women 1 - 3 08:37.5
178 Jennifer Chapman Velo Bella Pro Women 1 - 3 08:39.2
179 Tracy Thomas Team Group Health Pro Women 1 - 3 08:42.7
180 Annette Hanson First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team Pro Women 1 - 3 08:45.0
181 Kendra Keeley Rio Grande/Sports Garage Pro Women 1 - 3 08:47.4
182 Laura Danley Rio Grande/Sports Garage Pro Women 1 - 3 08:47.5
183 Holly Borowski McGuire/United States Armed Forces Pro Women 1 - 3 08:48.3
184 Sami Fournier TRIA Pro Women 1 - 3 08:49.8
185 Jennifer Joynt Velo Bella Pro Women 1 - 3 08:50.4
186 Cheryl Moffett JR Engineering Pro Women 1 - 3 08:50.5
187 Evan Lawrence Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Pro 1-2 Men 08:51.5
188 Diane Miller HPC/LIST Pro Women 1 - 3 08:55.0
189 Yukie Nakamura PABW powered by TIBCO Pro Women 1 - 3 08:55.3
190 susan hefler HPC/LIST Pro Women 1 - 3 08:58.9
191 Kim Weins Velo Girls Pro Women 1 - 3 08:59.2
192 Elizabeth Wistrom PABW powered by TIBCO Pro Women 1 - 3 09:03.3
193 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation Pro Women 1 - 3 09:09.7
194 Kelly Crawford Intermountain Sports Medicine/LRC Pro Women 1 - 3 09:22.2
195 Elizabeth Nettles TiCycles/Avanti Racing Pro Women 1 - 3 16:08.5