Davis Bike Club Race Team

Event Category Name
18 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro 1/2 Men Jesse Moore
74 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro 1/2 Men Dan Sweet
7 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Davi VUILLEUMIER
10 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Steve Pratt
13 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Greg Gambetta
47 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Christopher Morales
64 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Alex Wick
24 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Jesse Moore
72 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Dan Sweet
12 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Davi VUILLEUMIER
22 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Steve Pratt
49 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Christopher Morales
62 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Greg Gambetta
63 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Alex Wick
26 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Category 3 Men Steve Pratt
9 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Steve Pratt
29 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Greg Gambetta
40 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Scott Fairman
59 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Alex Wick
100 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Tyler Dibble
279 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Fairman
46 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Jesse Moore
63 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Dan Sweet
84 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Stephen Dey
1 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Category 3 Men Christopher Morales
13 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Category 3 Men Davi VUILLEUMIER
269 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Alex Wick
54 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Category 3 Men Greg Gambetta
67 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Category 3 Men Alex Wick
70 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Category 3 Men Scott Fairman
31 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Tyler Dibble
56 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Stephen Dey
82 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Dan Sweet
98 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Jesse Moore
225 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Greg Gambetta
5 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Davi VUILLEUMIER
56 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jesse Moore
84 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Dan Sweet
131 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Stephen Dey
184 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tyler Dibble
25 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Christopher Morales
107 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Davi VUILLEUMIER
155 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Steve Pratt
1 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Christopher Morales
101 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Tyler Dibble
78 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Greg Gambetta
66 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Dan Sweet
40 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Jesse Moore
30 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Stephen Dey
73 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Scott Fairman
69 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Christopher Morales
59 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Alex Wick
30 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Steve Pratt
7 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men David Vuilleumier
64 Cascade Classic - Center-McKenzie Pass RR Pro 1/2 Men Dan Sweet
96 Cascade Classic - Center-McKenzie Pass RR Pro 1/2 Men Tyler Dibble
36 Cascade Classic - Center-McKenzie Pass RR Pro 1/2 Men Jesse Moore
27 Cascade Classic - Center-McKenzie Pass RR Pro 1/2 Men Stephen Dey
84 Cascade Classic - Prineville RR Pro 1/2 Men Tyler Dibble
DNF Cascade Classic - Prineville RR Pro 1/2 Men Mitchell Trux
71 Cascade Classic - Prineville RR Pro 1/2 Men Dan Sweet
51 Cascade Classic - Prineville RR Pro 1/2 Men Stephen Dey
25 Cascade Classic - Prineville RR Pro 1/2 Men Jesse Moore
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 4/5 Nils Johnson
55 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Dan Sweet
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Stephen Dey
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Kyle Paterson
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Jesse Moore
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 4/5 Shannon Still
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 4/5 Kyle Paterson
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 4/5 Will Brieger
58 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Tyler Dibble
75 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3 Scott Fairman
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3 Christopher Morales
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3 Greg Gambetta
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3 Steve Pratt
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Dan Sweet
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Tyler Dibble
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Stephen Dey
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Jesse Moore
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Judd Van Sickle
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Shannon Still
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Steve Pratt
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Greg Gambetta
47 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Christopher Morales
75 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Scott Fairman
83 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Garrett Peck
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Nils Johnson
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Will Brieger
79 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Judd Van Sickle
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Eduardo Avelar
314 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kyle Paterson
267 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Will Brieger
251 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Eduardo Avelar
240 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Shannon Still
186 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Nils Johnson
205 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Fairman
119 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Greg Gambetta
102 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Steve Pratt
59 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Garrett Peck
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Christopher Morales
318 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Judd Van Sickle
50 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Dan Sweet
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Stephen Dey
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tyler Dibble
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jesse Moore
71 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Kyle Paterson
47 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Will Brieger
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Judd Van Sickle
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Shannon Still
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Nils Johnson
77 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 3 Men Scott Fairman
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 3 Men Greg Gambetta
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 3 Men Steve Pratt
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 3 Men Garrett Peck
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 3 Men Christopher Morales
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Tyler Dibble
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Dan Sweet
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Stephen Dey
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Tyler Dibble
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Jesse Moore
49 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 4/5 Men Eduardo Avelar
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 4/5 Men Will Brieger
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 4/5 Men Shannon Still
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 4/5 Men Kyle Paterson
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 4/5 Men Nils Johnson
51 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men Garrett Peck
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men Greg Gambetta
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men Scott Fairman
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men Steve Pratt
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men Christopher Morales
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Jesse Moore
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Stephen Dey
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Dan Sweet
65 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 4/5 Men Eduardo Avelar
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 4/5 Men Nils Johnson
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3/4 Women Janelle Gunther
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Jesse Moore
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Stephen Dey
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Tyler Dibble
39 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Dan Sweet
82 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Judd Van Sickle
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Matt Morenzoni
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men Steve Pratt
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men Christopher Morales
50 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men Greg Gambetta
71 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men Scott Fairman
94 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men Garrett Peck
64 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 4/5 Men Shannon Still
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 4/5 Men Kyle Paterson
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 4/5 Men Will Brieger
0 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 3 Men Greg Gambetta
9 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Men Pro 1-2 Jesse Moore
12 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Men Pro 1-2 Jesse Moore
44 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Greg Gambetta
70 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Pro Men 1-2 Jesse Moore
35 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Greg Gambetta
22 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro Men 1-2 Jesse Moore
24 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jesse Moore
209 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Greg Gambetta
34 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Greg Gambetta
27 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro Men 1-2 Jesse Moore
79 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race Pro Men 1 - 2 Jesse Moore
52 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jesse Moore
52 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue Pro 1-2 Men Jesse Moore
52 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Jesse Moore
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men Tyler Dibble
44 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Matt Morenzoni
79 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Judd Van Sickle
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Joe Karbowski
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Tyler Dibble
14 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Mitchell Trux
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Jesse Moore
4 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4 Women Amanda Seigle
10 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Women Marisa McAdler
54 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Nils Johnson
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Greg Gambetta
30 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Stephen Dey
84 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Joe Karbowski
73 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Judd Van Sickle
28 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Matt Morenzoni
26 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Stephen Dey
20 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Mitchell Trux
13 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Jesse Moore
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Greg Gambetta
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Nils Johnson
10 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Women Marisa McAdler
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4 Women Amanda Seigle
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Points Pro 1/2 Men Jesse Moore
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Points Category 3 Men Tyler Dibble
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Points Category 4/5 Men Greg Gambetta
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Points Category 4 Women Amanda Seigle
5 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Points Category 3 Men Tyler Dibble
57 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jesse Moore
62 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt Morenzoni
83 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mitchell Trux
94 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Stephen Dey
129 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Joe Karbowski
259 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Judd Van Sickle
99 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tyler Dibble
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men Tyler Dibble
83 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Judd Van Sickle
5 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4 Women Amanda Seigle
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Women Marisa McAdler
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Nils Johnson
6 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Greg Gambetta
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men Tyler Dibble
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Pro 1/2 Men Joe Karbowski
55 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Pro 1/2 Men Matt Morenzoni
48 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Pro 1/2 Men Jesse Moore
36 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Pro 1/2 Men Stephen Dey
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Pro 1/2 Men Mitchell Trux
39 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Mitchell Trux
5 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Points Category 4 Women Amanda Seigle
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Points Category 3 Women Marisa McAdler
59 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Joe Karbowski
7 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Points Pro 1/2 Men Mitchell Trux
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Points Pro 1/2 Men Judd Van Sickle
46 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Stephen Dey
18 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Jesse Moore
23 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Matt Morenzoni
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Pro 1/2 Men Judd Van Sickle
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4 Women Amanda Seigle
8 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Women Marisa McAdler
12 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Mitchell Trux
17 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Jesse Moore
19 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Judd Van Sickle
25 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Stephen Dey
43 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Matt Morenzoni
77 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Joe Karbowski
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men Tyler Dibble
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4/5 Men Greg Gambetta
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4/5 Men Nils Johnson