Garage Racing

Event Category Name
DNF Cross Crusade Senior Men A Pete Groblewski
38 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Pete Groblewski
7 PIR Category 1/2/3 Pete Groblewski
27 Woodland Road Race Pro/1/2 Neil Casserln
26 Woodland Road Race Pro/1/2 Michael Murdin
5 Crawfish Criterium Senior Men Pete Groblewski
18 Health Net Criterium Pro/1/2 Jason Bethel
DNF Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Pro/1/2 Pete Groblewski
39 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Masters 35+ Kevin J Masterson
23 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Masters 35+ Neil CASSERLY
18 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Masters 35+ Nikos Mills
26 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Neil CASSERLY
20 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Kevin J Masterson
7 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Nikos Mills
241 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Neil CASSERLY
218 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kevin J Masterson
128 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Nikos Mills
44 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Kevin J Masterson
34 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Neil CASSERLY
11 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Nikos Mills
39 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Masters 35+ Neil CASSERLY
35 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Masters 35+ Kevin J Masterson
20 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Masters 35+ Nikos Mills
54 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Kevin J Masterson
19 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Neil CASSERLY
16 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Nikos Mills
17 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Pete Groblewski
22 Mt Tabor Series Category 1/2 Pete Groblewski
1 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Expert 19-39 Nathan Smith
29 Mt Tabor Series Category 1/2 Pete Groblewski
48 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Men Pro/1/2 Jason Bethel
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Nathan Smith
53 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Jason Bethel
47 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jason Bethel
26 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Nathan Smith
43 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Jason Bethel
25 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Nathan Smith
89 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Jason Bethel
84 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Nathan Smith
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Michael Murdin
58 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Nathan Smith
41 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Jason Bethel
103 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Michael Murdin
96 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Jason Bethel
76 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Nathan Smith
95 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jason Bethel
89 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michael Murdin
31 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Nathan Smith
95 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Jason Bethel
89 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Murdin
31 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Nathan Smith
95 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Jason Bethel
88 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Michael Murdin
31 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Nathan Smith
DNF Silverton Road Race Masters 40+ 3/4 John Kaiser
5 Swan Island Criterium Category 1/2/3 Pete Groblewski
53 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men Bradley Ritter
59 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Bradley Ritter
118 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Bradley Ritter
16 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men Bradley Ritter
54 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men Bradley Ritter
43 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men Bradley Ritter
7 Piece of Cake Category 3 Men Bradley Ritter
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 3 Bradley Ritter
11 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 3 Bradley Ritter