Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing

Event Category Name
24 Kruger's Crossing Singlespeed Craig Austin
23 Kruger's Crossing Singlespeed Steven Basden
10 Kruger's Crossing Masters Men A 35+ Brian Spears
1 Kruger's Crossing Masters Men A 35+ David Diviney
5 Kruger's Crossing Masters Women 35+ Catherine Diviney
3 Kruger's Crossing Masters Women 35+ Virginie Calmie
2 Kruger's Crossing Masters Women 35+ Shari White
8 Kruger's Crossing Masters Men B 35+ Ian Penner
24 Kruger's Crossing Beginner Men Chris Luby
17 Kruger's Crossing Masters Men C 35+ Saul Lopez
DNF Kruger's Crossing Men B David Diviney
17 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Masters C Saul Lopez
41 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Singlespeed Steven Basden
32 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Singlespeed Clark Ritchie
6 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Masters Women Virginie Calmie
57 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Masters 35+ Brian Spears
34 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Masters 35+ David Diviney
12 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Masters 35+ John Bravard
13 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Steve Truesdale
11 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Masters Men A David Diviney
2 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Masters Men A John Bravard
24 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Masters Women Catherine Diviney
15 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Masters Women Shari White
8 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Masters Women Virginie Calmie
24 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Masters C Saul Lopez
12 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Masters Men A Ian Leitheiser
DNF Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Clydesdale Brian Witty
14 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Clydesdale Shane Young
22 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Ian Penner
6 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Wade Goff
9 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Masters Men 50 Steve Truesdale
26 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Men B Brian Spears
48 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Singlespeed Craig Austin
47 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Singlespeed Steven Basden
32 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Singlespeed Wade Goff
2 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Masters Men A John Bravard
27 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Singlespeed Kevin Thompson
18 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Masters Women Catherine Diviney
8 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Masters Women Virginie Calmie
13 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Masters Men A David Diviney
9 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Masters Men A Ian Leitheiser
29 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Singlespeed Geoff Raynak
DNF Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Masters Men A Ian Leitheiser
DNF Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Masters Men A David Diviney
DNF Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Masters Women Virginie Calmie
12 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Masters Women Shari White
14 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Masters C Saul Lopez
35 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Singlespeed Steven Basden
27 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Men B Kevin Thompson
19 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Ian Penner
14 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Men B Steven Basden
11 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Men B Paul Anderson
18 Cross Crusade Masters Men 50+ Steve Truesdale
61 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Ian Penner
1 Cross Crusade Masters Men A John Bravard
19 Cross Crusade Masters Women Catherine Diviney
9 Cross Crusade Masters Women Shari White
6 Cross Crusade Masters Women Virginie Calmie
28 Cross Crusade Men B Kevin Thompson
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed Clark Ritchie
50 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Steven Basden
37 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Paul Anderson
31 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Nathan Hobson
51 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Ian Penner
9 Cross Crusade Masters C Saul Lopez
8 Cross Crusade Masters Women Virginie Calmie
13 Cross Crusade Women B Gretchen Raynak
3 Cross Crusade Masters Men A John Bravard
13 Cross Crusade Masters Men 50+ Steve Truesdale
55 Cross Crusade Masters C Eric Stouck
58 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Steven Basden
49 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Geoff Raynak
59 Cross Crusade Men B Brian Spears
35 Cross Crusade Men B Kevin Thompson
34 Cross Crusade Men B Dan MacNaughton
22 Cross Crusade Masters Women Catherine Diviney
31 Cross Crusade Masters Men A Paul Anderson
20 Cross Crusade Masters Men A Aric Rist
19 Cross Crusade Masters Men A David Diviney
9 Cross Crusade Masters Men A Ian Leitheiser
9 Cross Crusade Masters Women Shari White
58 Cross Crusade Masters C Eric Stouck
32 Cross Crusade Masters C Saul Lopez
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed Geoff Raynak
42 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Clark Ritchie
24 Cross Crusade Men B Kevin Thompson
20 Cross Crusade Men B Brian Spears
DNF Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Donovan Grabowski
30 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Ian Penner
26 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Mark Magilner
3 Cross Crusade Masters Men A John Bravard
6 Cross Crusade Masters Women Virginie Calmie
25 Cross Crusade Masters Men A Aric Rist
9 Cross Crusade Masters Men A Ian Leitheiser
5 Cross Crusade Masters Men A David Diviney
2 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Masters Men A John Bravard
52 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Masters B 35+ Craig Austin
31 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Masters C Eric Stouck
9 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Masters C Saul Lopez
10 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Masters 50+ Steve Truesdale
1 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Masters Men A Ian Leitheiser
6 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Masters Women Virginie Calmie
12 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Masters Men A Aric Rist
4 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Masters Men A David Diviney
11 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Masters Women Catherine Diviney
15 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Men B Steven Basden
9 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Men B Brian Spears
2 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla: Thrilla in the Milla - Series Overall Men B Wade Goff
67 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Steve Truesdale
39 Cross Crusade Masters C Saul Lopez
54 Cross Crusade Singlespeed marcus swanson
14 Cross Crusade Masters Men 50+ Steve Truesdale
37 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Geoff Raynak
DNF Cross Crusade Men B Brian Spears
67 Cross Crusade Men B Steven Basden
61 Cross Crusade Men B Kevin Thompson
46 Cross Crusade Men B Dan MacNaughton
53 Cross Crusade Masters C Eric Stouck
60 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Donovan Grabowski
30 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ marcus swanson
26 Cross Crusade Masters Women Catherine Diviney
32 Cross Crusade Masters Men A Brian Spears
27 Cross Crusade Masters Men A Aric Rist
7 Cross Crusade Masters Men A Ian Leitheiser
4 Cross Crusade Masters Men A John Bravard
3 Cross Crusade Masters Men A David Diviney
6 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Saul Lopez
49 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Clark Ritchie
20 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals Senior Men Nathan Hobson
32 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals Senior Men John Browning
5 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters Women Ann Leitheiser
15 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men B Kevin Thompson
5 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters Men 50+ Steve Truesdale
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters Men A Robert Huff
9 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters Men A David Diviney
11 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters Women Catherine Diviney
5 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters Men A Ian Leitheiser
2 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B Wade Goff
16 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Men B Paul Anderson
11 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Men B Paul Anderson
2 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B Wade Goff
DNF Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Men B Paul Anderson
29 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Senior Men Nathan Hobson
13 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Senior Men John Browning
5 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Sport Open Women Gretchen Raynak
2 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B Wade Goff
6 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Men Nathan Hobson
26 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Men marcus swanson
DNF Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Category 3 Men Paul Anderson
27 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 3 Men Paul Anderson
29 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men Kevin Thompson
91 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Kevin Thompson
95 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Paul Anderson
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men Paul Anderson
26 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 3 Men Kevin Thompson
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men Kevin Thompson
29 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men Paul Anderson
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Men Steve Truesdale
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Category 3 Men Steve Truesdale
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Senior Men Steve Truesdale
18 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Masters Craig Austin
24 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Masters Robert Huff
20 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Masters Aric Rist
5 PIR Category 1/2/3 John Browning
16 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Masters David Davidson
17 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Masters Nathan Hobson
15 PIR Category 1/2/3 Geoff Raynak
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Bravard
11 Monday PIR - August Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Ian Leitheiser
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 marcus swanson
29 Monday PIR - August Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Kirk Matteson
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Aric Rist
18 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Category 1/2 Aaron Sander
35 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Masters Tracy Smith
16 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Masters 35+3/4 Tracy Smith
2 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Masters 35+3/4 Wade Goff
1 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Masters Wade Goff
DNF High Desert Omnium - Road Race Masters David Diviney
10 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Category 1/2 Aaron Sander
DNF High Desert Omnium - Road Race Category 1/2 Ian Leitheiser
6 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Masters Wade Goff
13 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Masters David Diviney
28 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Masters Tracy Smith
40 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Wade Goff
58 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined David Diviney
93 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tracy Smith
9 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Masters Tracy Smith
29 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 3 Men Ian Penner
31 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Masters David Diviney
6 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Masters Wade Goff
3 PIR Category 1/2/3 John Browning
12 PIR Category 1/2/3 Geoff Raynak
39 PIR Category 1/2/3 John Bravard
27 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Kirk Matteson
9 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Ian Leitheiser
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters 50+ Points Race Steve Truesdale
9 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Men - 3K Robert Huff
4 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Men - 2K Steve Truesdale
15 Woodland Road Race Pro/1/2 Douglas Shanks
3 Falls City Firecracker MTB Singlespeed Kevin Thompson
33 Woodland Road Race Category 3 Ian Penner
10 Falls City Firecracker MTB Sport 19-39 Clark Ritchie
2 Falls City Firecracker MTB Singlespeed Steven Basden
7 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Team Sprints Steve Truesdale
2 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters 50-54 - Sprints Steve Truesdale
2 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters 50-54/500m TT Steve Truesdale
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Steve Truesdale
9 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Wade Goff
9 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Wade Goff
9 Bend Crit/TT Series Open Wade Goff
3 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Masters - 500m Craig Austin
4 PIR Category 1/2/3 John Browning
12 PIR Category 1/2/3 Douglas Shanks
3 PIR Category 1/2/3 Aaron Sander
5 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Masters - 500m David Davidson
5 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Masters - Kilo David Davidson
7 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Masters - Kilo Craig Austin
6 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Masters - 200m Craig Austin
4 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Masters - 200m David Davidson
DNF Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kirk Matteson
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Sport Men U45 Kevin Thompson
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kevin Thompson
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Expert Men David Diviney
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Sport Men 45+ marcus swanson
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Sport Women Ann Leitheiser
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Sport Men 45+ marcus swanson
16 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Kirk Matteson
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 Shane Young
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 Steven Basden
38 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Aaron Sander
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men John Browning
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 30+ Geoff Raynak
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 40+ Steven Basden
25 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 40+ Paul Anderson
16 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 50+ Steve Truesdale
10 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 50+ Kirk Matteson
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 David Diviney
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 David Davidson
33 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 Aric Rist
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 Saul Lopez
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 Kevin Thompson
4 Crawfish Criterium Category 3 Geoff Raynak
DNF Crawfish Criterium Category 4/5 Shane Young
DNF Crawfish Criterium Category 3 Brian Spears
DNF Crawfish Criterium Category 3 Aric Rist
2 Crawfish Criterium Senior Men Aaron Sander
27 Crawfish Criterium Senior Men Geoff Raynak
4 Crawfish Criterium Senior Men John Browning
DNF Health Net Criterium Masters David Diviney
10 Health Net Criterium Masters Saul Lopez
21 Health Net Criterium Pro/1/2 Aaron Sander
9 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 Tracy Smith
1 PIR Category 1/2/3 John Browning
7 PIR Category 1/2/3 Geoff Raynak
24 PIR Category 1/2/3 Aaron Sander
18 PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Hobson
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 45+ marcus swanson
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Brian Spears
DNF Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Michael Dunn
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kirk Matteson
31 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Paul Anderson
19 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined Nathan Hobson
48 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined Robert Huff
52 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Magilner
63 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined Ian Penner
94 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined Craig Austin
19 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Nathan Hobson
48 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Robert Huff
52 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Magilner
63 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ian Penner
94 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Craig Austin
19 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined Nathan Hobson
48 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined Robert Huff
52 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined Mark Magilner
63 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined Ian Penner
94 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined Craig Austin
6 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Masters Men 40-44 Nathan Hobson
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Masters Men 35-39 Ian Penner
15 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Masters Men 40-44 Mark Magilner
13 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Masters Men 40-44 Robert Huff
13 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Senior Men 4/5 Craig Austin
6 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Madison Kirk Matteson
6 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Madison Steve Truesdale
7 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Team Sprints Craig Austin
7 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Team Sprints Kirk Matteson
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Team Pursuits Steve Truesdale
4 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Team Sprints Nathan Hobson
4 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Team Sprints Steve Truesdale
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Team Pursuits Nathan Hobson
6 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Team Sprints Nathan Hobson
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Steve Truesdale
7 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Saul Lopez
17 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Aaron Sander
9 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Masters Men Saul Lopez
7 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Wade Goff
12 Bend Crit/TT Series Open Tracy Smith
6 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Wade Goff
12 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tracy Smith
6 Bend Crit/TT Series Open Wade Goff
13 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Tracy Smith
18 PIR Category 1/2/3 John Browning
5 PIR Category 1/2/3 Aaron Sander
6 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters 30+ Robert Huff
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters 30+ Nathan Hobson
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters 30+ Aric Rist
27 Monday PIR - July Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Kirk Matteson
25 Monday PIR - July Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Nathan Hobson
12 Monday PIR - July Series Novice Women Julie Thompson
21 Monday PIR - July Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Saul Lopez
7 Monday PIR Novice Women Ann Leitheiser
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kevin Thompson
4 Monday PIR - July Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Kevin Thompson
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Brian Spears
19 Monday PIR - July Series Novice Women Ann Leitheiser
9 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Masters 40+ Nathan Hobson
28 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Aric Rist
7 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Saul Lopez
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Geoff Raynak
28 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Pro/1/2 John Bravard
22 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Pro/1/2 John Browning
8 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Pro/1/2 Aaron Sander
34 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Kevin Thompson
DNF Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Masters 40+ Michael Dunn
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 4/5 Robert Huff
31 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 1/2/3 Nathan Hobson
36 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 1/2/3 Steve Truesdale
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Robert Huff
20 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 3 Steve Truesdale
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Nathan Hobson
17 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 4/5 David Davidson
9 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 Wade Goff
7 PIR Pro/1/2 John Browning
21 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Masters Kirk Matteson
20 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Masters Robert Huff
19 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Masters Nathan Hobson
14 PIR Pro/1/2 Douglas Shanks
12 PIR Pro/1/2 Geoff Raynak
5 PIR Pro/1/2 Aaron Sander
20 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Nathan Hobson
8 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kirk Matteson
12 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Saul Lopez
13 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 marcus swanson
16 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Saul Lopez
2 Monday PIR Women Category 4 and Masters Julie Thompson
2 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kevin Thompson
7 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Hobson
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men David Diviney
33 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Paul Anderson
5 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Kevin Thompson
18 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Saul Lopez
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Craig Austin
21 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Kirk Matteson
9 Monday PIR - Series Standings Novice Women Julie Thompson
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Steven Basden
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Brian Spears
6 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters 40+ Nathan Hobson
11 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters 40+ Mark Magilner
8 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 Men Saul Lopez
2 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Singlespeed Craig Austin
1 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Singlespeed Kevin Thompson
DNF Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Semi-pro Ian Leitheiser
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Steve Truesdale
16 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Men Category 4/5 David Davidson
7 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Men Saul Lopez
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters 30+ 3000m Pursuit Robert Huff
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Craig Austin
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Kevin Thompson
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Brian Spears
63 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Brian Spears
14 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Men 4 Jason Gouger
11 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Men 3 Brian Spears
2 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Women 4 Ann Leitheiser
69 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ann Leitheiser
52 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jason Gouger
63 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian Spears
52 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Combined Jason Gouger
69 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Combined Ann Leitheiser
18 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Category 3 Men Saul Lopez
2 Mt Tabor Series Women Shari White
2 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Senior Women Shari White
7 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Category 4 Women Ann Leitheiser
14 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Aaron Sander
6 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men John Browning
8 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Senior Men Aaron Sander
6 Mt Tabor Series Women 4 Ann Leitheiser
7 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Senior Men John Browning
12 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Saul Lopez
11 PIR Category 1/2/3 Geoff Raynak
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women Ann Leitheiser
18 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kirk Matteson
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Steven Basden
7 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Saul Lopez
1 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Men 10-Mile Nathan Hobson
2 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Miss and Out Nathan Hobson
16 Alpenrose Challenge Senior Men Miss and Out Nathan Hobson
1 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 40+ 3K Nathan Hobson
5 Alpenrose Challenge Senior Men - Qualifier Points Race Nathan Hobson
2 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Men 40+ Kilometer Nathan Hobson
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Steve Truesdale
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Robert Huff
17 Mt Tabor Series Masters Robert Huff
6 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Ann Leitheiser
5 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Aaron Sander
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters 30+ Kirk Matteson
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters 30+ Nathan Hobson
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Aaron Sander
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Nathan Hobson
DNF OBRA Road Race Masters 50-59 Ted Jones
13 OBRA Road Race Masters 50-59 Kirk Matteson
17 OBRA Road Race Masters 40+ Nathan Hobson
DNF OBRA Road Race Masters 40+ Mark Magilner
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 3 Steve Truesdale
21 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 3 Kirk Matteson
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Steve Truesdale
3 Mt Tabor Series Senior Women Shari White
14 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 4 Women Ann Leitheiser
5 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Aaron Sander
9 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men John Browning
6 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Senior Men Aaron Sander
20 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Senior Men John Browning
27 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Senior Men Geoff Raynak
20 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Masters Men 40+ Nathan Hobson
24 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Masters Men 40+ Robert Huff
2 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Senior Women Shari White
17 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Ian Leitheiser
14 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 3 Men Aric Rist
7 Mt Tabor Series Masters 40+ Nathan Hobson
24 PIR - June Series Category 1/2/3 Doug Palmer
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Men A Nathan Hobson
7 Mst/Jr Track Races - June Series Men 40+ Robert Huff
2 Mst/Jr Track Races - June Series Men 40+ Nathan Hobson
4 Mst/Jr Track Races - June Series Men 30+ David Davidson
42 Monday PIR - June Series Masters 4/5 Steven Basden
12 Monday PIR - June Series Masters 1/2/3 Kirk Matteson
9 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Masters Men Kevin Thompson
5 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Masters Men Kirk Matteson
5 Monday PIR - June Series Masters 1/2/3 Kevin Thompson
48 Monday PIR - June Series Masters 1/2/3 marcus swanson
40 Monday PIR - June Series Masters 4/5 David Davidson
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Men Nathan Hobson
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Masters 40+ Doug Palmer
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Masters 40+ Douglas Shanks
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Men Doug Palmer
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Aaron Sander
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Geoff Raynak
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Women 1/2/3 Shari White
68 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Wade Goff
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Aaron Sander
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Shari White
58 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Ian Penner
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Men Douglas Shanks
55 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men David Davidson
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3 Geoff Raynak
60 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3 Wade Goff
67 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3 Ian Penner
71 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3 Saul Lopez
55 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 4/5 David Davidson
69 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Saul Lopez
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men Geoff Raynak
50 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 3 Men Wade Goff
39 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men Wade Goff
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Shari White
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Aaron Sander
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 4/5 Men David Davidson
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men Saul Lopez
47 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 4/5 Men David Davidson
50 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Masters Men Robert Huff
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Aaron Sander
91 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Geoff Raynak
137 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Wade Goff
152 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ian Penner
217 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Saul Lopez
260 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined David Davidson
112 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Douglas Shanks
121 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Doug Palmer
134 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Nathan Hobson
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Robert Huff
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Masters Men Nathan Hobson
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Masters Men Douglas Shanks
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Masters Men Doug Palmer
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Shari White
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Aaron Sander
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 3 Men Geoff Raynak
53 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men Ian Penner
288 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Shari White
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 3 Men Aric Rist
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Masters Men Doug Palmer
59 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 3 Men Ian Penner
80 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 3 Men Saul Lopez
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Masters Men Nathan Hobson
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Masters Men Douglas Shanks
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Masters Men Doug Palmer
49 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Masters Men Robert Huff
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Masters Men Nathan Hobson
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Masters Men Douglas Shanks
59 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 4/5 Men David Davidson
90 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men Ian Penner
80 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men Aric Rist
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Masters Men Craig Austin
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Shari White
75 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men Saul Lopez
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Aaron Sander
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men Wade Goff
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men Geoff Raynak
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Kirk Matteson
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Steve Truesdale
4 Mt Tabor Series Senior Women Shari White
12 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Ann Leitheiser
9 Mt Tabor Series Category 1/2 John Browning
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Men 30+ and 40+ 3000m Pursuit Robert Huff
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Men 30+ and 40+ 3000m Pursuit Nathan Hobson
11 PIR Category 1/2/3 Doug Palmer
13 PIR Category 1/2/3 Geoff Raynak
20 PIR Category 1/2/3 Ian Penner
13 Monday PIR Novice Masters Chris Luby
25 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Saul Lopez
24 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Truesdale
4 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kevin Thompson
5 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Masters Men 40-44 Robert Huff
14 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Men 3 Ian Penner
3 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Masters Men 40-44 Dan Silvernail
60 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ian Penner
53 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined Dan Silvernail
65 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined Robert Huff
65 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Robert Huff
53 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Dan Silvernail
60 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined Ian Penner
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Final Standings Six-day B Steve Truesdale
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Six-day B Kirk Matteson
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Final Standings Six-day B Kirk Matteson
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Six-day B Steve Truesdale
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Standings Six-day B Truesdale, Steve Matteson, Kirk
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Six-day B Kirk Matteson
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Six-day B Kirk Matteson
12 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Ann Leitheiser
4 Mt Tabor Series Senior Women Shari White
33 Mt Tabor Series Category 1/2 Steve Truesdale
29 Mt Tabor Series Category 1/2 John Bravard
8 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 Tracy Smith
10 Mt Tabor Series Men 3 Aric Rist
17 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 Wade Goff
25 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 Steven Basden
25 Mt Tabor Series Category 1/2 Ian Leitheiser
9 Mt Tabor Series Category 1/2 Aaron Sander
24 Mt Tabor Series Category 1/2 Geoff Raynak
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Six-day B Steve Truesdale
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day B Field Overall Steve Truesdale
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day B Field Overall Kirk Matteson
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day B Field Steve Truesdale
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day B Field Kirk Matteson
13 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Madison Pursuit (Combined) Steve Truesdale
13 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Madison Pursuit (Combined) Kirk Matteson
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Six-day B Steve Truesdale
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Six-day B Kirk Matteson
2 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Sport 40+ Men Craig Austin
5 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Team Competition
7 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Expert 40+ Craig Austin
4 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Expert 40+ Nathan Hobson
15 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Expert 19-39 Kevin Thompson
11 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Expert 19-39 David Diviney
40 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 3 Men Wade Goff
46 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 3 Men Ian Penner
38 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 3 Men Geoff Raynak
35 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 3 Men Aric Rist
30 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 3 Men Saul Lopez
43 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 4 Men Steven Basden
40 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 4 Men David Davidson
3 OBRA Rehearsal Race Senior Women Shari White
15 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 1/2 Men Nathan Hobson
3 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 1/2 Men Aaron Sander
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Steve Truesdale
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Kirk Matteson
35 Mt Tabor Series Category 1/2 Geoff Raynak
12 Mt Tabor Series Category 1/2 Geoff Raynak
27 Mt Tabor Series Category 1/2 John Bravard
7 Mt Tabor Series Category 1/2 Aaron Sander
2 Mt Tabor Series Senior Women Shari White
4 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Aric Rist
13 Mt Tabor Series Masters 40+ Robert Huff
30 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men David Diviney
23 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Saul Lopez
32 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Davidson
34 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Steven Basden
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kevin Thompson
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kirk Matteson
38 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 marcus swanson
65 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Men Pro/1/2 Aaron Sander
34 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Masters Men Nathan Hobson
50 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 3 Men Geoff Raynak
63 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Aaron Sander
30 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Masters Men Nathan Hobson
42 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Geoff Raynak
18 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Nathan Hobson
12 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Masters Nathan Hobson
137 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Geoff Raynak
119 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Nathan Hobson
66 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Aaron Sander
16 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Expert Men 40+ Robert Huff
61 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Aaron Sander
19 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Geoff Raynak
50 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Aaron Sander
13 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Singlespeed Steven Basden
7 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Geoff Raynak
6 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Singlespeed Kevin Thompson
4 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Sport Women 19-39 Julie Thompson
82 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Aaron Sander
47 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Geoff Raynak
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Michael Dunn
33 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Nathan Hobson
52 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Aaron Sander
65 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Aaron Sander
65 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Aaron Sander
65 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Aaron Sander
4 Bend Crit/TT Series Open Wade Goff
4 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Wade Goff
4 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Wade Goff
11 PIR Category 1/2/3 Geoff Raynak
5 PIR - May Series Category 4/5 David Davidson
7 PIR Category 4/5 David Davidson
32 PIR - May Series Category 1/2/3 Geoff Raynak
23 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kirk Matteson
9 Monday PIR - May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Nathan Hobson
26 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Paul Anderson
27 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 marcus swanson
30 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kevin Thompson
18 Monday PIR - May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Kevin Thompson
19 Monday PIR - May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Kirk Matteson
37 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Saul Lopez
31 Silverton Road Race Category 3 David Diviney
23 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Aric Rist
22 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Wade Goff
14 Silverton Road Race Masters 40+ 3/4 Robert Huff
DNF Silverton Road Race Category 3 Paul Anderson
28 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Kevin Thompson
17 Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2 Aaron Sander
DNF Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2 Nathan Hobson
32 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Senior Men Robert Huff
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Masters Men 50+ Kirk Matteson
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Category 3 Men Clark Ritchie
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Category 3 Men Aric Rist
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Category 4/5 Men Robert Huff
31 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Senior Men Kirk Matteson
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Masters Steve Truesdale
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Category 4/5 Men Kirk Matteson
5 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 Wade Goff
7 PIR Category 5 David Davidson
15 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Kirk Matteson
8 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Nathan Hobson
34 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steve Truesdale
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 marcus swanson
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Michael Dunn
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kirk Matteson
14 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Kevin Thompson
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kevin Thompson
51 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Geoff Raynak
28 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Aric Rist
18 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Saul Lopez
56 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Shane Young
33 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Steven Basden
14 Swan Island Criterium Category 1/2/3 Aaron Sander
55 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 David Diviney
54 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Kevin Thompson
75 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Craig Austin
72 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kevin Thompson
74 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ian Penner
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Masters Men 120-159 Kevin Thompson
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Masters Men 120-159 Paul Anderson
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Masters Men 120-159 Ian Penner
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Masters Men 120-159 Craig Austin
72 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Kevin Thompson
73 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Paul Anderson
74 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Ian Penner
75 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Craig Austin
73 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Paul Anderson
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 200m TT Category 4/5 Robert Huff
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 200m TT Category 4/5 Kirk Matteson
7 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Wade Goff
7 Bend Crit/TT Series Open Wade Goff
7 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Wade Goff
22 PIR Category 1/2/3 Geoff Raynak
3 PIR Category 4/5 David Davidson
33 PIR Category 1/2/3 Saul Lopez
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Michael Dunn
23 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 marcus swanson
31 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Shari White
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 marcus swanson
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kirk Matteson
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Nathan Hobson
8 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Kirk Matteson
35 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Michael Dunn
2 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Nathan Hobson
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Shari White
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 1/2/3 Nathan Hobson
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters 40+ Nathan Hobson
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 3K Pursuit Masters Men Steve Truesdale
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 3K Pursuit Category 3 Men Clark Ritchie
9 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Wade Goff
13 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Wade Goff
9 Bend Crit/TT Series Open Wade Goff
31 PIR Category 1/2/3 Saul Lopez
11 PIR Category 1/2/3 Geoff Raynak
4 Table Rock Road Race Masters 40+ Mark Magilner
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series - Kilo Category 4/5 Men Robert Huff
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 500m Masters Men 50+ Kirk Matteson
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series - Kilo Category 3 Men Aric Rist
26 PIR Category 4/5 Shane Young
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Davidson
35 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ted Jones
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kirk Matteson
47 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Shane Young
50 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Combined Ted Jones
8 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Combined Nathan Hobson
7 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Category 4 Men Ted Jones
1 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Masters Men 40-49 Nathan Hobson
9 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Masters Men 50+ Kirk Matteson
3 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Masters Men 50+ Steve Truesdale
45 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Combined Kirk Matteson
24 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Combined Steve Truesdale
24 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Combined Steve Truesdale
17 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Expert Open Men David Diviney
9 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Expert Singlespeed Men Ian Leitheiser
1 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Sport Women Open Gretchen Raynak
50 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Combined Ted Jones
8 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Combined Nathan Hobson
45 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Combined Kirk Matteson
24 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steve Truesdale
45 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kirk Matteson
8 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Nathan Hobson
50 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ted Jones
97 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Magilner
17 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Magilner
11 PIR Category 1/2/3 Geoff Raynak
5 PIR Category 4/5 David Davidson
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Men 40+ Mark Magilner
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Masters Men 40+ Mark Magilner
17 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Magilner
97 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined Mark Magilner
100 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Magilner
22 PIR - April Overall Category 1/2/3 Geoff Raynak
13 PIR - April Overall Category 4/5 David Davidson
22 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Douglas Shanks
36 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Steven Basden
15 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Shawn McCloud
31 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Shawn McCloud
30 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined David Davidson
28 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Craig Austin
15 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ian Penner
9 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Robert Huff
22 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Steve Truesdale
12 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Paul Anderson
7 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Mark Magilner
47 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Craig Austin
35 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Steven Basden
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Paul Anderson
2000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Craig Austin
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Nathan Hobson
32 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Ted Jones
77 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Wade Goff
68 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men Wade Goff
29 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Ted Jones
5 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Nathan Hobson
17 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Douglas Shanks
7 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men David Davidson
5 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men Craig Austin
4 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Ian Penner
4 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Robert Huff
2 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Steve Truesdale
22 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steve Truesdale
9 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Robert Huff
15 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ian Penner
28 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Craig Austin
30 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Davidson
6 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Mark Magilner
7 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Mark Magilner
30 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Steven Basden
282 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Steven Basden
264 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Craig Austin
201 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Paul Anderson
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Points Masters Men 1/2/3 Douglas Shanks
63 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men Wade Goff
28 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Ted Jones
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Douglas Shanks
15 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Nathan Hobson
171 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Magilner
166 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Shawn McCloud
175 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Douglas Shanks
112 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Nathan Hobson
182 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Wade Goff
24 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Craig Austin
10 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Paul Anderson
6 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Shawn McCloud
15 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Douglas Shanks
50 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men Wade Goff
7 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Nathan Hobson
40 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Craig Austin
43 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Shawn McCloud
35 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Steven Basden
24 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Mark Magilner
15 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Paul Anderson
6 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Nathan Hobson
48 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men Wade Goff
33 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4/5 Men Ted Jones
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Douglas Shanks
17 PIR Category 1/2/3 Geoff Raynak
18 PIR Category 1/2/3 Saul Lopez
28 PIR Category 4/5 David Davidson
32 PIR Category 4/5 Ted Jones
10 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Magilner
10 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Magilner
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Men 40+ Mark Magilner
10 PIR Category 1/2/3 Geoff Raynak
19 PIR Category 4/5 Ted Jones
5 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men Shawn McCloud
35 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Shawn McCloud
20 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Magilner
3 Estacada Time Trial Senior Men Aaron Sander
94 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Chris Luby
2 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Steve Truesdale
12 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Craig Austin
9 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Shawn McCloud
58 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Craig Austin
5 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Mark Magilner
3 Estacada Time Trial Category 5 Men Chris Luby
10 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men Ted Jones
9 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men Steven Basden
8 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men Craig Austin
22 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Robert Huff
9 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Aaron Sander
40 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Steve Truesdale
44 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Craig Austin
27 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Shawn McCloud
22 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Robert Huff
20 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Magilner
94 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Chris Luby
60 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ted Jones
27 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Shawn McCloud
44 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Craig Austin
40 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steve Truesdale
9 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Aaron Sander
60 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ted Jones
59 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steven Basden
59 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Steven Basden
58 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Craig Austin
35 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Shawn McCloud
7 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Robert Huff
17 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ Paul Anderson
22 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men John Bravard
33 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Geoff Raynak
30 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Ward Spears
1 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ Mark Magilner
3 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Aaron Sander
7 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Magilner
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Men 40+ Mark Magilner
7 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Magilner
22 Piece of Cake Category 3 Men Paul Anderson
32 Piece of Cake Pro/1/2 Men Douglas Shanks
45 Piece of Cake Pro/1/2 Men Ian Leitheiser
5 Piece of Cake Pro/1/2 Men John Browning
10 Piece of Cake Women 1/2/3 Shari White
DNF Piece of Cake Pro/1/2 Men Michael Dunn
8 Piece of Cake Category 3 Men Geoff Raynak
30 Piece of Cake Pro/1/2 Men Aaron Sander
37 Piece of Cake Category 3 Men Wade Goff
28 Piece of Cake Masters 4/5 Men Steven Basden
31 Piece of Cake Category 4 Men Ted Jones
2 Piece of Cake Masters Men 1/2/3 Nathan Hobson
16 Ice Breaker Criterium Category 3 Men Kevin Thompson
26 Ice Breaker Criterium Category 4/5 Men Shane Young
17 Ice Breaker Criterium Category 3 Men Ward Spears
DNF 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Expert Men 40+ Craig Austin
7 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Expert Men 40+ Michael Dunn
10 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Singlespeed Steven Basden
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 John Bravard
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40+ Shawn McCloud
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40+ Michael Dunn
37 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Men David Davidson
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 50+ Kirk Matteson
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Men Kevin Thompson
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Men Ian Penner
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Men Mark Magilner
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Men Paul Anderson
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Men Clark Ritchie
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Men Geoff Raynak
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 Shari White
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 John Browning
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Douglas Shanks
39 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Ian Leitheiser
38 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Aaron Sander
41 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Men Ted Jones
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Category 3 Men Ian Penner
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Category 3 Men Geoff Raynak
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Masters Men 40+ Mark Magilner
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Women 1/2/3 Shari White
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Masters Men 50+ Kirk Matteson
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Masters Men 50+ Steve Truesdale
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Pro/1/2 Men John Browning
27 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Men Chris Luby
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Nathan Hobson
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 Shari White
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 50+ Steve Truesdale
25 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Ian Leitheiser
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Douglas Shanks
23 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Nathan Hobson
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Aaron Sander
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 John Browning
38 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 David Diviney
42 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Wade Goff
45 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Kevin Thompson
49 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Saul Lopez
56 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Ian Penner
57 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Ward Spears
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40+ Mark Magilner
58 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Dan Larson
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Geoff Raynak
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Pro/1/2 John Browning
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Masters 50+ Steve Truesdale
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Masters 50+ Kirk Matteson
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Category 3 Geoff Raynak
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Shari White
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Masters 40+ Mark Magilner
29 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Paul Anderson
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Pro/1/2 John Browning
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Pro/1/2 Nathan Hobson
32 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Pro/1/2 Aaron Sander
45 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Pro/1/2 Douglas Shanks
34 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 3 Paul Anderson
41 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 3 Kevin Thompson
47 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 3 Mark Magilner
55 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 3 Saul Lopez
57 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 3 Ian Penner
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 3 Ward Spears
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Women 1/2/3 Shari White
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 50+ Kirk Matteson
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 50+ Steve Truesdale
29 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Senior Men Category 4/5 Ted Jones
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 4 Ted Jones
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 3 Geoff Raynak
93 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Dan Larson
89 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Craig Austin
67 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Steve Truesdale
24 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Nathan Hobson
42 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Doug Palmer
43 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Magilner
89 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Craig Austin
93 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Dan Larson
125 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined David Davidson
144 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined John Schader
192 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ted Jones
247 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Chris Luby
95 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Paul Anderson
120 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Clark Ritchie
67 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steve Truesdale
24 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Nathan Hobson
42 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Doug Palmer
43 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Magilner
120 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Clark Ritchie
95 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Paul Anderson
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Steve Truesdale
192 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ted Jones
144 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined John Schader
125 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Davidson
21 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 Clark Ritchie
17 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 Paul Anderson
68 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Chris Luby
52 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Ted Jones
33 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 John Schader
22 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 David Davidson
9 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Dan Larson
23 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Craig Austin
10 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Mark Magilner
9 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Doug Palmer
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Nathan Hobson
247 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Chris Luby
17 Cherry Pie Road Race Fixed Gear Craig Austin
41 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 3 Ward Spears
40 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 3 Wade Goff
35 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 3 Dan Larson
9 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 1/2 John Browning