First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team

Event Category Name
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Women 1/2/3 Martha Walsh
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Mick Walsh
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Martha Walsh
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Mick Walsh
92 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Martha Walsh
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Mick Walsh
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Women 1/2/3 Martha Walsh
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Mick Walsh
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Women 1/2/3 Martha Walsh
DNS Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Pro/1/2 Trevor Mays
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Pro/1/2 Mick Walsh
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Women 1/2/3 Martha Walsh
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Trevor Mays
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Mick Walsh
36 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Senior Men Terry McLeod
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Men Terry McLeod
12 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Category 1/2 Carl Roberts
14 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mick/Martha Walsh/Walsh
14 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Mick/Martha Walsh/Walsh
1 Mary's Peak HC TT Tandem Mick/Martha Walsh/Walsh
13 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 30+ Terry McLeod
25 Health Net Criterium Masters Terry McLeod
15 Health Net Criterium Masters Carl Roberts
23 PIR Category 1/2/3 Terry McLeod
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mick Walsh
17 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Carl Roberts
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Sal/Martha Collura/Walsh
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined Mick Walsh
17 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined Carl Roberts
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined Sal/Martha Collura/Walsh
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined Mick Walsh
17 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined Carl Roberts
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined Sal/Martha Collura/Walsh
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Masters Men 40-44 Mick Walsh
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Masters Men 45-49 Carl Roberts
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Tandem Sal/Martha Collura/Walsh
10 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Masters 40+ Carl Roberts
25 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Pro/1/2 Terry McLeod
2 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Masters 45+ Carl Roberts
16 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Masters 35+ Mick Walsh
6 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 45+ Carl Roberts
21 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Mick Walsh
89 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Carl Roberts
97 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mick Walsh
104 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Trevor Mays
7 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Masters 45+ Carl Roberts
40 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Mick Walsh
73 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Trevor Mays
2 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Masters 45+ Carl Roberts
15 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Masters 35+ Mick Walsh
74 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Trevor Mays
2 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 45+ Carl Roberts
21 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Mick Walsh
94 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Trevor Mays
117 Cascade Classic - Center-McKenzie Pass RR Pro/1/2 Men Trevor Mays
4 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Masters Men 40+ Carl Roberts
113 Cascade Classic - Prineville RR Pro/1/2 Men Trevor Mays
DQ Alpenrose Challenge Women 5-Mile Annette Hanson
3 Alpenrose Challenge Women Flying Lap Annette Hanson
4 Alpenrose Challenge Women Keirin Annette Hanson
3 Alpenrose Challenge Women Points Race Annette Hanson
2 Alpenrose Challenge Women Miss and Out Annette Hanson
5 Alpenrose Challenge Women - 500m Annette Hanson
14 Alpenrose Challenge Senior Men - Qualifier Points Race Terry McLeod
1 Mt Tabor Series Masters Carl Roberts
16 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Carl Roberts
12 PIR Category 1/2/3 Terry McLeod
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Carl Roberts
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Mick Walsh
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 1/2 Martha Walsh
7 OBRA Road Race Senior Men Mick Walsh
1 OBRA Road Race Masters Women 40+ Martha Walsh
8 OBRA Road Race Masters 40+ Carl Roberts
2 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Masters Terry McLeod
6 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Category 1/2 Terry McLeod
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Martha Walsh
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Men Mick Walsh
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Men Carl Roberts
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Jiri Senkyrik
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Peter Nowadnick
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Ron Schmeer
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Trevor Mays
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Women 1/2/3 Martha Walsh
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Masters 40+ Mick Walsh
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Masters 40+ Carl Roberts
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3 Jiri Senkyrik
45 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Peter Nowadnick
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Ron Schmeer
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Trevor Mays
208 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Martha Walsh
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Carl Roberts
39 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mick Walsh
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jiri Senkyrik
85 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Peter Nowadnick
54 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Trevor Mays
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ron Schmeer
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Martha Walsh
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Masters Men Carl Roberts
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Masters Men Mick Walsh
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 3 Men Jiri Senkyrik
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Peter Nowadnick
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Trevor Mays
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Ron Schmeer
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Martha Walsh
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Masters Men Carl Roberts
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Masters Men Mick Walsh
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men Jiri Senkyrik
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men Jiri Senkyrik
63 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Peter Nowadnick
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Ron Schmeer
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Trevor Mays
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Martha Walsh
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Masters Men Dirk Mynatt
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Masters Men Mick Walsh
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Masters Men Carl Roberts
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men Logan Wetzel
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men Jiri Senkyrik
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Brian Nelson
61 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Peter Nowadnick
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Ron Schmeer
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Trevor Mays
17 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 1/2 Men Carl Roberts
7 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 1/2 Men Mick Walsh
24 PIR Category 1/2/3 Terry McLeod
16 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Masters Men Carl Roberts
4 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Masters Men Mick Walsh
68 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Men Pro/1/2 Trevor Mays
44 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Men Pro/1/2 Kenny Williams
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Women Pro 1-3 Annette Hanson
18 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Masters Men Carl Roberts
6 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Masters Men Mick Walsh
71 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Trevor Mays
52 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Kenny Williams
380 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Annette Hanson
106 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Trevor Mays
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kenny Williams
159 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kevin Fiske
74 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mick Walsh
60 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Carl Roberts
55 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women Pro 1-3 Annette Hanson
79 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Trevor Mays
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Kenny Williams
28 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Kevin Fiske
6 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Mick Walsh
4 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Carl Roberts
44 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Women Pro 1-3 Annette Hanson
85 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Trevor Mays
51 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Kenny Williams
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Masters Kevin Fiske
40 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Masters Carl Roberts
32 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Masters Mick Walsh
63 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Women Pro 1-3 Annette Hanson
65 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Trevor Mays
40 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Kenny Williams
55 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Kevin Fiske
4 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Carl Roberts
2 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Mick Walsh
66 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race Pro Women 1-3 Annette Hanson
95 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Trevor Mays
6 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Kenny Williams
180 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Annette Hanson
112 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Trevor Mays
7 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kenny Williams
180 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Annette Hanson
112 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Trevor Mays
7 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Kenny Williams
58 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue Pro Women 1-3 Annette Hanson
110 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Trevor Mays
7 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Kenny Williams
11 Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2 Carl Roberts
29 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Annette Hanson
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kenny Williams
29 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Overall: Combined Combined Annette Hanson
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Overall: Combined Combined Kenny Williams
28 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Annette Hanson
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kenny Williams
28 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three: Combined Combined Annette Hanson
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three: Combined Combined Kenny Williams
29 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Annette Hanson
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Kenny Williams
28 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined Annette Hanson
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined Kenny Williams
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Overall Masters Women Annette Hanson
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Overall Pro/1/2 Men Kenny Williams
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three Masters Women Annette Hanson
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three Pro/1/2 Men Kenny Williams
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kenny Williams
29 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Annette Hanson
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One: Combined Combined Kenny Williams
29 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One: Combined Combined Annette Hanson
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kenny Williams
27 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Annette Hanson
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two: Combined Combined Kenny Williams
27 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two: Combined Combined Annette Hanson
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined Kenny Williams
29 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined Annette Hanson
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined Kenny Williams
27 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined Annette Hanson
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One Pro/1/2 Men Kenny Williams
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One Masters Women Annette Hanson
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two Pro/1/2 Men Kenny Williams
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two Masters Women Annette Hanson
27 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Women Annette Hanson
81 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Mick Walsh
56 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Ben Kaplan
49 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Brian Ecken
36 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Carl Roberts
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Kenny Williams
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Annette Hanson
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Mick Walsh
66 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Ben Kaplan
48 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Brian Ecken
45 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Carl Roberts
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Kenny Williams
6 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Annette Hanson
102 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mick Walsh
101 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian Ecken
90 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ben Kaplan
88 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Carl Roberts
42 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kenny Williams
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Annette Hanson
51 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Mick Walsh
50 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Brian Ecken
43 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Ben Kaplan
41 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Carl Roberts
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Kenny Williams
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Women Annette Hanson
64 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Mick Walsh
59 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Carl Roberts
57 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Brian Ecken
50 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Ben Kaplan
10 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Kenny Williams
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Annette Hanson
59 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Brian Ecken
55 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Mick Walsh
52 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Ben Kaplan
38 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Carl Roberts
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Kenny Williams
41 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Martha Walsh
10 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mick Walsh
7 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Carl Roberts
4 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mick Walsh
41 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Martha Walsh
10 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mick Walsh
7 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Carl Roberts
4 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mick Walsh
1 Estacada Time Trial Masters Women 40-49 Martha Walsh
4 Estacada Time Trial Senior Men Mick Walsh
2 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Carl Roberts
1 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Mick Walsh
1 Kings Valley Road Race Senior Women Combined Martha Walsh
1 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2/3 Martha Walsh
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Ben Kaplan
13 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Mick Walsh
6 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Carl Roberts
42 Piece of Cake Pro/1/2 Men Dirk Mynatt
36 Piece of Cake Pro/1/2 Men Peter Nowadnick
31 Piece of Cake Pro/1/2 Men Carl Roberts
28 Piece of Cake Pro/1/2 Men Ben Kaplan
18 Piece of Cake Pro/1/2 Men Barry Johnson
9 Piece of Cake Pro/1/2 Men Mick Walsh
4 Piece of Cake Pro/1/2 Men Brian Ecken
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Mick Walsh
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Carl Roberts
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Pro/1/2 Men Carl Roberts
143 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Martha Walsh
65 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Martha Walsh
143 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Martha Walsh
65 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Martha Walsh
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Women Martha Walsh
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 40-49 Martha Walsh