Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling

Event Category Name
66 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) USGP Elite Men Benjamin Dodge
32 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Men B Brooks Werner
1 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Men B Soren Klingsporin
14 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Mst 35+ Richard McClung
DNF Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) USGP Elite Men Jonny Sundt
39 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) USGP Elite Men Damian Schmitt
1 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Sgl Spd Solomon Woras
16 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Sr Men A Damian Schmitt
12 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Sr Men A Damian Schmitt
1 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Sgl Spd Solomon Woras
2 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Sgl Spd Solomon Woras
48 Cross Crusade Sr Men A Solomon Woras
5 Cross Crusade Men B Soren Klingsporin
1 Cross Crusade Sgl Speed Solomon Woras
23 Cross Crusade Sr Men A Damian Schmitt
1 Cross Crusade Sgl Spd Solomon Woras
12 Cross Crusade Sr Men A Damian Schmitt
1 Cross Crusade Sgl Spd Solomon Woras
13 Cross Crusade Sr Men A Damian Schmitt
9 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Mst Men A David Karman
4 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla: Thrilla in the Milla - Series Overall Men A Damian Schmitt
7 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla: Thrilla in the Milla - Series Overall Men A Andrew Fischer
DNF Cross Crusade Single Speed Solomon Woras
DNF Cross Crusade Sr Men A Andrew Fischer
11 Cross Crusade Sr Men A Damian Schmitt
7 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals Senior Men Adam Curry
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men A Damian Schmitt
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT Senior Men Alex Newport-Berra
7 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men A Damian Schmitt
6 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men A Andrew Fischer
5 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men A Andrew Fischer
6 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men A Damian Schmitt
17 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Expert Open Men Jason Dougherty
5 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Expert Open Men Jason Dougherty
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Alan Klug
6 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men A Damian Schmitt
1 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Men Adam Curry
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Brian Marcroft
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Pro 1/2 Men Alex Newport-Berra
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Pro 1/2 Men Ian Tubbs
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Alex Newport-Berra
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Category 3 Men Gregory Dering
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Category 3 Men Brian Marcroft
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Gregory Dering
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Joseph King
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Ian Tubbs
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Pro 1/2 Men Joseph King
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Ian Tubbs
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Alex Newport-Berra
41 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Joseph King
39 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian Marcroft
79 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Gregory Dering
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men Brian Marcroft
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Alex Newport-Berra
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Joseph King
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Ian Tubbs
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 3 Men Gregory Dering
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 3 Men Brian Marcroft
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Pro 1/2 Joseph King
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Pro 1/2 Alex Newport-Berra
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Pro 1/2 Ian Tubbs
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men Gregory Dering
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Ian Tubbs
28 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men Gregory Dering
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Alex Newport-Berra
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men Brian Marcroft
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Joseph King
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Senior Men Taylor Kneuven
10 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Adam Curry
5 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Category 1/2 Justin Morgan
8 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Category 1/2 Andrew Fischer
6 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Category 1/2 Alex Newport-Berra
17 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Category 1/2 Damian Schmitt
2 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Category 1/2 Ian Tubbs
1 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Category 1/2 Adam Curry
11 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Cat 3 Brian Marcroft
23 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Cat 3 Gregory Dering
1 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Cat 1/2 Adam Curry
DNF High Desert Omnium - Road Race Cat 1/2 Justin Morgan
11 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Cat 1/2 Andrew Fischer
8 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Cat 1/2 Ian Tubbs
5 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Cat 1/2 Alex Newport-Berra
12 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 1/2 Alex Newport-Berra
3 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Category 1/2 Ian Tubbs
16 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Category 3 Gregory Denny
9 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Justin Morgan
12 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ian Tubbs
13 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Alex Newport-Berra
49 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Gregory Denny
1 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 1/2 Adam Curry
2 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 1/2 Ian Tubbs
4 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 1/2 Andrew Fischer
5 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 1/2 Justin Morgan
2 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Category 1/2 Justin Morgan
16 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 3 Men Gregory Dering
4 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Category 1/2 Alex Newport-Berra
2 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 Andrew Fischer
8 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 Damian Schmitt
21 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Adam Curry
22 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Adam Curry
11 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Adam Curry
14 Woodland Road Race Cat 3 Brian Marcroft
12 Woodland Road Race Pro 1/2 Joseph King
5 Woodland Road Race Pro 1/2 Alex Newport-Berra
17 Woodland Road Race Pro 1/2 Ian Tubbs
1 Mary's Peak HC TT Senior Men 1/2 Alex Newport-Berra
1 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Alex Newport-Berra
1 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Alex Newport-Berra
1 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Adam Curry
35 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Expert Men Brian Marcroft
24 OBRA Criterium Championships Sr Men Brian Marcroft
15 OBRA Criterium Championships Cat 3 Brian Marcroft
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Cat 4/5 Gregory Dering
10 OBRA Criterium Championships Sr Men Andrew Fischer
16 Crawfish Criterium Senior Men Andrew Fischer
22 Crawfish Criterium Senior Men Joseph King
14 Crawfish Criterium Category 3 Brian Marcroft
8 Health Net Criterium Pro/1/2 Anton Jackson
15 Health Net Criterium Pro/1/2 Morgan Schmitt
11 Health Net Criterium Pro/1/2 Andrew Fischer
13 Health Net Criterium Pro/1/2 Taylor Kneuven
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3 Taylor Kneuven
2 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 Andrew Fischer
6 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Solomon Woras
1 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Adam Curry
19 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Brian Marcroft
6 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Cat 3 Brian Marcroft
11 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Pro 1/2 Taylor Kneuven
4 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Pro 1/2 Adam Curry
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Taylor Kneuven
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Cat 1/2/3 Taylor Kneuven
12 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Cat 3 Men Brian Marcroft
13 CoMotion Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Brian Marcroft
48 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Alan Adams
48 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Alan Schmitz
55 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro 1/2 Men Daniel NEYENS
44 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro 1/2 Men Morgan Schmitt
39 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro 1/2 Men Nick Clayville
13 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro 1/2 Men Andrew Fischer
33 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Alan Schmitz
60 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Daniel NEYENS
54 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Morgan Schmitt
2 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Men 1/2 Alex Newport-Berra
2 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Alex Newport-Berra
40 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Nick Clayville
34 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Andrew Fischer
2 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Combined Alex Newport-Berra
49 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Alan Adams
69 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Nick Clayville
111 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Owen GUE
101 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Daniel NEYENS
89 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Andrew Fischer
25 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Category 3 Men Alan Adams
40 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Morgan Schmitt
29 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Andrew McDermid
61 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Nick Clayville
90 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Andrew McDermid
39 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Category 3 Men Alan Schmitz
16 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Daniel NEYENS
33 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Andrew McDermid
51 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Morgan Schmitt
99 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Nick Clayville
147 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Andrew Fischer
183 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Daniel NEYENS
36 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Owen GUE
146 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Alan Adams
190 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Alan Schmitz
25 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Alan Schmitz
46 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Alan Adams
51 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Morgan Schmitt
45 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Andrew Fischer
282 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Owen GUE
52 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Andrew Fischer
51 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Nick Clayville
56 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Daniel NEYENS
69 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Morgan Schmitt
85 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Owen GUE
41 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Alan Schmitz
63 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Alan Adams
45 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Andrew McDermid
56 Cascade Classic - Center-McKenzie Pass RR Pro 1/2 Men Andrew Fischer
70 Cascade Classic - Center-McKenzie Pass RR Pro 1/2 Men Andrew McDermid
79 Cascade Classic - Center-McKenzie Pass RR Pro 1/2 Men Owen GUE
61 Cascade Classic - Center-McKenzie Pass RR Pro 1/2 Men Daniel NEYENS
33 Cascade Classic - Center-McKenzie Pass RR Pro 1/2 Men Nick Clayville
85 Cascade Classic - Center-McKenzie Pass RR Pro 1/2 Men Morgan Schmitt
45 Cascade Classic - Prineville RR Pro 1/2 Men Andrew Fischer
73 Cascade Classic - Prineville RR Pro 1/2 Men Nick Clayville
88 Cascade Classic - Prineville RR Pro 1/2 Men Andrew McDermid
13 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Senior Men Adam Curry
91 Cascade Classic - Prineville RR Pro 1/2 Men Morgan Schmitt
93 Cascade Classic - Prineville RR Pro 1/2 Men Solomon Woras
11 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Adam Curry
97 Cascade Classic - Prineville RR Pro 1/2 Men Owen GUE
122 Cascade Classic - Prineville RR Pro 1/2 Men Daniel NEYENS
128 Cascade Classic - Prineville RR Pro 1/2 Men sam johnson
1 PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Curry
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Brian Marcroft
2 Alpenrose Challenge Sr Men Points Race Adam Curry
6 Alpenrose Challenge Senior Men Miss & Out Adam Curry
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Senior Men 10 Mile Adam Curry
7 Alpenrose Challenge Senior Men - 4K Adam Curry
DNS Alpenrose Challenge Senior Men - Kilometer Adam Curry
1 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Joseph King
2 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Adam Curry
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Pro 1/2 Solomon Woras
DNF OBRA Road Race Senior Men Brian Marcroft
DNF OBRA Road Race Senior Men Solomon Woras
4 OBRA Road Race Senior Men Taylor Kneuven
12 OBRA Road Race Senior Men Adam Curry
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Cat 1/2 Taylor Kneuven
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 Taylor Kneuven
25 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Senior Men Taylor Kneuven
8 Mt Tabor Series Sr Men Adam Curry
18 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Senior Men Adam Curry
2 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Senior Men Solomon Woras
13 Twilight Criterium Series - June Series Overall Men 1/2/3 Dan Watson
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Andrew J. McDirmid
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Daniel Watson
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Andrew Fischer
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Joseph King
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Nick Clayville
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Ted Chauvin
49 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3 Ted Chauvin
49 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Joseph King
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Gue Owen
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Nick Clayville
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Solomon Woras
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Andrew J. McDirmid
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Solomon Woras
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Gue Owen
58 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Andrew Fischer
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Gue Owen
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Andrew Fischer
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Joseph King
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Nick Clayville
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Andrew J. McDirmid
45 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Solomon Woras
78 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Daniel Watson
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Ian Tubbs
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men Ted Chauvin
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Andrew J. McDirmid
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Ian Tubbs
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Solomon Woras
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Nick Clayville
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Andrew Fischer
62 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Daniel Watson
64 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Gue Owen
67 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Joseph King
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Andrew J. McDirmid
227 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Joseph King
96 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ted Chauvin
172 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Daniel Watson
184 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Gue Owen
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Nick Clayville
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Solomon Woras
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ian Tubbs
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 3 Men Ted Chauvin
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men Ted Chauvin
73 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Joseph King
72 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Ian Tubbs
68 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Daniel Watson
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Nick Clayville
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Solomon Woras
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Andrew Fischer
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Andrew J. McDirmid
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Gue Owen
1 Mt Tabor Series Category 1/2 Solomon Woras
11 Twilight Criterium Series - Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Dan Watson
3 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Men 1/2 Taylor Kneuven
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined Taylor Kneuven
1 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Solomon Woras
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Taylor Kneuven
1 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined Solomon Woras
1 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Men 1/2 Solomon Woras
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Category Racing Category 1/2/3 Taylor Kneuven
10 Mt Tabor Series Cat 1/2 Taylor Kneuven
5 Mt Tabor Series Cat 1/2 Solomon Woras
6 Twilight Criterium Series - Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Men Dan Watson
33 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 3 Men Brian Marcroft
1 OBRA Rehearsal Race Cat 1/2 Men Andrew Fischer
18 OBRA Rehearsal Race Cat 1/2 Men Joseph King
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Taylor Kneuven
8 Mt Tabor Series Category 1/2 Adam Curry
1 Mt Tabor Series Category 1/2 Solomon Woras
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Dan Watson
23 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Phil Grove
48 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Soren Klingsporin
47 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Alan Schmitz
43 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men David Williams
58 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Alan Adams
72 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Men Pro 1-2 Evan Lawrence
46 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Men Pro 1-2 Taylor Kneuven
16 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Men Pro 1-2 Andrew McDermid
15 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Men Pro 1-2 Andrew Fischer
69 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 3 Men Ted Chauvin
57 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 3 Men Alan Adams
44 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 3 Men Alan Schmitz
42 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 3 Men Soren Klingsporin
39 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 3 Men David Williams
23 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 3 Men Phil Grove
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Men Pro 1-2 Chad Nikolz
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Men Pro 1-2 Adam Curry
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Men Pro 1-2 Morgan Schmitt
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Men Pro 1-2 Carl Decker
57 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Men Pro 1-2 Evan Lawrence
67 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Ted Chauvin
4 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Team General Classification Men Pro 1-2
19 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Men Pro 1-2 Andrew McDermid
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Men Pro 1-2 Andrew Fischer
46 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Men Pro 1-2 Taylor Kneuven
85 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro Men 1-2 Taylor Kneuven
184 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Phil Grove
33 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro Men 1-2 Chad Nikolz
68 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro Men 1-2 Andrew Fischer
26 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro Men 1-2 Andrew McDermid
96 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro Men 1-2 Carl Decker
104 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro Men 1-2 Adam Curry
106 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro Men 1-2 Evan Lawrence
65 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Alan Adams
50 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Soren Klingsporin
16 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Sport Men 19-39 Justin Graybeal
12 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Expert Men 19-39 Brian Marcroft
360 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Evan Lawrence
309 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Adam Curry
228 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Carl Decker
131 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Taylor Kneuven
79 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Andrew Fischer
36 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Chad Nikolz
29 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Morgan Schmitt
27 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Andrew McDermid
265 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Alan Adams
224 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Soren Klingsporin
216 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ted Chauvin
199 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined David Williams
197 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Alan Schmitz
46 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Ted Chauvin
40 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men David Williams
38 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Alan Schmitz
27 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro Men 1-2 Morgan Schmitt
33 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Phil Grove
25 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Alan Schmitz
45 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Soren Klingsporin
53 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Phil Grove
56 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Ted Chauvin
72 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Alan Adams
7 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Pro Men 1-2 Chad Nikolz
25 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Pro Men 1-2 Andrew Fischer
33 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Pro Men 1-2 Morgan Schmitt
38 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Pro Men 1-2 Evan Lawrence
55 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Pro Men 1-2 Carl Decker
58 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Pro Men 1-2 Andrew McDermid
82 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Pro Men 1-2 Adam Curry
105 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Pro Men 1-2 Taylor Kneuven
9 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men David Williams
97 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro Men 1-2 Chad Nikolz
93 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro Men 1-2 Evan Lawrence
72 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro Men 1-2 Carl Decker
42 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro Men 1-2 Taylor Kneuven
17 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro Men 1-2 Andrew McDermid
16 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro Men 1-2 Andrew Fischer
4 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro Men 1-2 Morgan Schmitt
70 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Ted Chauvin
66 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Alan Adams
61 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Soren Klingsporin
54 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men David Williams
53 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Alan Schmitz
39 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Phil Grove
101 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro Men 1-2 Adam Curry
3 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race Pro Men 1 - 2 Chad Nikolz
25 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race Pro Men 1 - 2 Carl Decker
26 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race Pro Men 1 - 2 Evan Lawrence
41 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race Pro Men 1 - 2 Andrew Fischer
44 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race Pro Men 1 - 2 Adam Curry
45 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race Pro Men 1 - 2 Taylor Kneuven
61 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race Pro Men 1 - 2 Morgan Schmitt
94 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race Pro Men 1 - 2 Andrew McDermid
98 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Adam Curry
98 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue Pro 1-2 Men Adam Curry
123 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue Pro 1-2 Men Evan Lawrence
122 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue Pro 1-2 Men Carl Decker
55 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue Pro 1-2 Men Taylor Kneuven
51 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue Pro 1-2 Men Andrew Fischer
42 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue Pro 1-2 Men Chad Nikolz
25 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue Pro 1-2 Men Andrew McDermid
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Morgan Schmitt
25 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Andrew McDermid
42 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Chad Nikolz
51 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Andrew Fischer
55 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Taylor Kneuven
12 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue Pro 1-2 Men Morgan Schmitt
173 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Carl Decker
187 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Evan Lawrence
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue Pro 1-2 Men Nick Clayville
173 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Carl Decker
25 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Andrew McDermid
42 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Chad Nikolz
187 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Evan Lawrence
51 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Andrew Fischer
55 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Taylor Kneuven
98 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Adam Curry
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Morgan Schmitt
40 PIR - May Series Cat 1/2/3 Adam Curry
DNF Silverton Road Race Pro 1/2 Joseph King
23 Silverton Road Race Pro 1/2 Joseph King
13 Silverton Road Race Pro 1/2 Taylor Kneuven
5 Silverton Road Race Pro 1/2 Andrew Fischer
1 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 Andrew Fischer
10 Swan Island Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Adam Curry
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 1/2/3 Adam Curry
12 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Adam Curry
12 Table Rock Road Race Cat 3 Men Brian Marcroft
11 PIR - April Overall Cat 1/2/3 Joseph King
53 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Justin Morgan
39 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Andrew Fischer
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Chad Nikolz
33 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Joseph King
24 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Solomon Woras
5 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Points Pro 1/2 Men Andrew Fischer
79 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Ted Chauvin
50 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Brian Marcroft
2000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Nick Clayville
17 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Morgan Schmitt
82 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Chad Nikolz
30 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Justin Morgan
33 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Andrew Fischer
62 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Joseph King
75 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Solomon Woras
78 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Adam Curry
12 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Morgan Schmitt
4 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Carl Decker
64 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Adam Curry
77 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men Ted Chauvin
46 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men Brian Marcroft
104 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Nick Clayville
18 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Carl Decker
163 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian Marcroft
132 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ted Chauvin
313 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Solomon Woras
308 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Adam Curry
229 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Joseph King
91 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Nick Clayville
89 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Andrew Fischer
41 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men Brian Marcroft
23 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men Ted Chauvin
88 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Solomon Woras
86 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Adam Curry
81 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Joseph King
44 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Nick Clayville
42 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Andrew Fischer
33 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Carl Decker
21 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Morgan Schmitt
16 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Chad Nikolz
6 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Justin Morgan
75 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Carl Decker
60 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Morgan Schmitt
55 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Chad Nikolz
45 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Justin Morgan
5 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Points Pro 1/2 Men Chad Nikolz
6 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Points Pro 1/2 Men Adam Curry
16 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Pro 1/2 Men Joseph King
24 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Pro 1/2 Men Justin Morgan
26 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Pro 1/2 Men Adam Curry
30 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Pro 1/2 Men Chad Nikolz
32 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Pro 1/2 Men Morgan Schmitt
93 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men Ted Chauvin
25 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men Brian Marcroft
80 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Pro 1/2 Men Andrew Fischer
77 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Pro 1/2 Men Nick Clayville
68 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Pro 1/2 Men Carl Decker
44 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Pro 1/2 Men Solomon Woras
79 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Joseph King
22 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Andrew Fischer
40 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Nick Clayville
41 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Morgan Schmitt
46 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Chad Nikolz
51 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Justin Morgan
34 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men Ted Chauvin
87 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Solomon Woras
88 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Adam Curry
7 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men Brian Marcroft
21 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Carl Decker
23 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Joseph King
3 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Joseph King
29 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Brian Marcroft
29 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian Marcroft
5 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men Brian Marcroft
10 Kings Valley Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Joseph King
4 Kings Valley Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Andrew Fischer
25 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Brian Marcroft
5 Piece of Cake Category 3 Men Brian Hall
18 Piece of Cake Category 3 Men Frank Diaz
37 Piece of Cake Pro 1/2 Men Joseph King
32 Piece of Cake Category 3 Men Brian Marcroft
25 Piece of Cake Category 4 Men Phil de la Motte
24 Piece of Cake Pro 1/2 Men Adam Curry
13 Ice Breaker Criterium Category 3 Men Brian Marcroft
23 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Pro/1/2 Men sam johnson
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro 1/2 Solomon Woras
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Category 3 Men Brian Marcroft
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Fischer
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Pro/1/2 Men Solomon Woras
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Pro/1/2 Men Joseph King
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Men Brian Marcroft
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro 1/2 Dan Watson
25 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro 1/2 Joseph King
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro 1/2 Andrew Fischer
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Joseph King
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Pro/1/2 sam johnson
38 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Solomon Woras
30 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Brian Marcroft
47 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 4 Gregory Dering
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Pro/1/2 Andrew Fischer
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Pro/1/2 Joseph King
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Pro/1/2 Andrew Fischer
33 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 3 Brian Marcroft
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Pro/1/2 Dan Watson
25 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Pro/1/2 Alex Newport-Berra
42 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Pro/1/2 Joseph King
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Pro/1/2 sam johnson
7 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Devin Bodony-Johnson
179 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian Marcroft
2 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Justin Morgan
7 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Devin Bodony-Johnson
179 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Brian Marcroft
2 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Justin Morgan
17 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Brian Marcroft
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 1/2 Justin Morgan
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 1/2 Devin Bodony-Johnson
22 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 1/2 sam johnson
12 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 1/2 Andrew Fischer
4 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 1/2 Justin Morgan