Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time

Eugene, OR
May 8, 2007

Part of the Hutch's Hillclimb Series

Updated August 4, 2011 at 1:01 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Rob English Bike Friday Men 1/2 11:01
2 Quinn Keogh Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Men 1/2 11:59
3 Wes Stephens Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Men 40+ 12:12
4 Larry Jackson Men 4/5 12:37
5 Michael Brunelle University of Oregon Cycling Club Men 3 12:43
6 McKenzie Thramer Wheelworks Men 4/5 12:43
7 Mike McGee Wheelworks Men 4/5 12:44
8 Jeff DeWolf Men 4/5 12:45
9 Matt Ritzow Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Men 40+ 12:45
10 Ethan Stehley Wheelworks Men 4/5 12:48
11 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene Men 1/2 12:50
12 Mark Tribe Team Novara REI Men 40+ 13:12
13 Bryan McBride Men 40+ 13:13
14 Steven Savich Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Men 4/5 13:13
15 Phil Randall Hutch's-Eugene Men 50+ 13:16
16 steve klump Camp Harlow Cycling Men 40+ 13:25
17 Tom Pritchard Men 4/5 13:31
18 Takuya Hagiwara University of Oregon Cycling Club Men 4/5 13:41
19 Taylor Bushnell Collin's Cycle Shop Men 4/5 13:49
20 Brent Woodrich Hutch's-Eugene Men 40+ 13:59
21 Jason Ford Chain Agents Men 4/5 14:05
22 Jill Cederholm Poplollies Women 1/2/3 14:11
23 Pete Piva Hutch's-Eugene Men 40+ 14:14
24 Kevin Reilly Men 50+ 14:16
25 Karl Hoffheins University of Oregon Cycling Club Men 4/5 14:17
26 Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene Tandem 14:23
27 Steve Anderson EWEB Windpower Men 40+ 14:37
28 Tim Mayer Hutch's-Eugene Men 4/5 14:51
29 Hanz Scholz Bike Friday Men 40+ 14:51
30 Denis McCarthy EWEB Windpower Men 4/5 14:52
31 Lee Ordonez Wheelworks Men 4/5 15:02
32 Lisa Spitzmiller Women 4/5 15:04
33 christi binstadt Poplollies Women 4/5 15:09
34 Guy Polson Collin's Cycle Shop Men 4/5 15:09
35 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Eugene Men 50+ 15:14
36 Sarah McCarthy Women 4/5 15:24
37 Douglas Sears Men 50+ 15:26
38 Michal Young Men 50+ 15:27
39 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Eugene Men 4/5 15:29
40 Lisa Turnbull Poplollies Women 1/2/3 15:36
41 Keith Larson Wheelworks Men 40+ 15:44
42 Norman Babcock Wheelworks Men 50+ 15:47
43 Roger Johnson Team Rose City Men 50+ 15:49
44 James Bell Team Novara REI Men 50+ 15:51
45 Eric Sutton Men 4/5 16:02
46 Anthony Ireland OSU Cycling Club Men 4/5 16:24
47 Jill Howe Poplollies Women 4/5 16:32
48 Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene Tandem 16:54
49 Jill Andrews Poplollies Women 4/5 16:56
50 Nathan Beach Wheelworks Men 4/5 17:21
51 Hanz Scholz Bike Friday Tandem 17:32
52 kerri Vanden Berg Poplollies Women 4/5 17:41
53 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene Juniors 18:45
54 Seth Winetrout Men 4/5 20:11
55 Kris Jacobson Women 4/5 21:42
56 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Eugene Juniors 22:24