Wheelworks

Event Category Name
2 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2 Men C Matt Baumann
10 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #1 Men A Ethan Stehley
4 Eugene Short Cross Series Men C Matt Baumann
15 Eugene Short Cross Series Masters Men 35+ Ken Starr
8 Eugene Short Cross Series Men C Matt Baumann
11 Eugene Short Cross Series Masters Men 35+ Ken Starr
5 Renegade Criterium Category 1/2/3 McKenzie Thramer
10 Renegade Criterium Category 1/2/3 Ethan Stehley
8 Renegade Criterium Category 4/5 David Heritage
11 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Category 3 Men McKenzie Thramer
17 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 David Heritage
3 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 McKenzie Thramer
17 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men David Heritage
37 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined McKenzie Thramer
109 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined David Heritage
8 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Category 3 McKenzie Thramer
30 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 4/5 David Heritage
23 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 David Heritage
10 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 3 McKenzie Thramer
26 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 David Heritage
13 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Category 3 McKenzie Thramer
7 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Men 1/2/3 McKenzie Thramer
16 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Jonathan Heritage
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ethan Stehley
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 McKenzie Thramer
2 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Men 4/5 Ethan Stehley
14 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Men 4/5 Matt Baumann
1 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Ethan Stehley
22 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Jonathan Heritage
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Matt Baumann
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ethan Stehley
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 McKenzie Thramer
12 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Matt Baumann
13 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 1/2/3 McKenzie Thramer
11 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Matt Baumann
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 David Heritage
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Matt Baumann
1 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Ethan Stehley
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 McKenzie Thramer
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ethan Stehley
11 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 1/2/3 McKenzie Thramer
15 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 McKenzie Thramer
9 Crawfish Criterium Category 3 McKenzie Thramer
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 McKenzie Thramer
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Lee Ordonez
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ethan Stehley
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Matt Baumann
3 Fixed Gear Criterium Fixed Gear Vic Steuber
7 NW Challenge Harrisburg Criterium Men 3 McKenzie Thramer
9 NW Challenge Harrisburg Criterium Category 4/5 and Beginner David Heritage
1 NW Challenge Harrisburg Criterium Category 4/5 and Beginner Thomas Roed
1 12/24 Hr MTN: 12 Hours Pro/Expert Two-Person Men Jason Leitheiser
1 12/24 Hr MTN: 12 Hours Pro/Expert Two-Person Men Ethan Stehley
16 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Men 4/5 Matt Baumann
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 McKenzie Thramer
23 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Men 4/5 Lee Ordonez
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ethan Stehley
7 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Men 4/5 Ethan Stehley
2 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Men 4/5 McKenzie Thramer
16 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Men 1/2/3 McKenzie Thramer
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Lee Ordonez
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Matt Baumann
15 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters Ken Starr
15 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 McKenzie Thramer
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 McKenzie Thramer
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ethan Stehley
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Mike McGee
1 CoMotion Criterium Category 4/5 McKenzie Thramer
13 CoMotion Criterium Category 4/5 Lee Ordonez
14 CoMotion Criterium Category 4/5 Mike McGee
10 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Matt Baumann
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ethan Stehley
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 McKenzie Thramer
14 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Ethan Stehley
1 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 McKenzie Thramer
7 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Matt Baumann
1 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 McKenzie Thramer
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Blake Taylor
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Matt Baumann
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 McKenzie Thramer
1 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 McKenzie Thramer
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Matt Baumann
7 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Matt Baumann
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 McKenzie Thramer
3 OBRA Road Race Men Category 4/5 McKenzie Thramer
10 OBRA Road Race Men Category 4/5 Mike McGee
21 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Category 4/5 Mike McGee
5 Twilight Criterium Series Category 4/5 McKenzie Thramer
9 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Category 4/5 Ethan Stehley
1 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Category 4/5 McKenzie Thramer
9 Twilight Criterium Series Category 4/5 Mike McGee
15 Twilight Criterium Series Category 4/5 Matt Baumann
16 Twilight Criterium Series Category 4/5 Ethan Stehley
12 True Amateur Criterium Series: June Series Category 5 Beginner Ray Bourne
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Brian Gordon
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Brian Gordon
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Category 4 Brian Gordon
189 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian Gordon
56 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Category 4/5 Brian Gordon
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 4/5 Brian Gordon
1 Twilight Criterium Series Category 4/5 Ethan Stehley
6 Twilight Criterium Series Category 4/5 McKenzie Thramer
11 Twilight Criterium Series Category 4/5 Mike McGee
1 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Category 4/5 McKenzie Thramer
6 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Category 4/5 Ethan Stehley
10 True Amateur Criterium Series: Series Standings Category 5 Men Ray Bourne
14 Twilight Criterium Series Category 4/5 Mike McGee
1 Twilight Criterium Series Category 4/5 McKenzie Thramer
16 Twilight Criterium Series Category 4/5 Matt Baumann
1 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Category 4/5 McKenzie Thramer
21 Twilight Criterium Series Category 4/5 Ethan Stehley
8 True Amateur Criterium Series Category 5 Men Ray Bourne
31 OBRA Rehearsal Race Masters Men 40-49 Brian Gordon
30 OBRA Rehearsal Race Masters Men 40-49 Mike McGee
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 McKenzie Thramer
7 True Amateur Criterium Series Category 5 Men Ray Bourne
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 4 Men Brian Gordon
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 4 Men Mike McGee
6 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Brian Gordon
20 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Mike McGee
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined McKenzie Thramer
8 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Men 50+ Norman Babcock
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Men 4/5 Mike McGee
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike McGee
39 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Norman Babcock
39 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Norman Babcock
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mike McGee
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined McKenzie Thramer
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Men 4/5 McKenzie Thramer
23 Silverton Road Race Men 4/5 McKenzie Thramer
3 Silverton Road Race Men 4/5 Mike McGee
5 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ethan Stehley
46 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Nathan Beach
9 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined McKenzie Thramer
6 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike McGee
5 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Ethan Stehley
18 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Men 4/5 Nathan Beach
9 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined McKenzie Thramer
6 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mike McGee
46 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Nathan Beach
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Men 4/5 Ethan Stehley
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Men 4/5 Mike McGee
6 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Men 4/5 McKenzie Thramer
1 Swan Island Criterium Category 5 McKenzie Thramer
12 Table Rock Road Race Category 4/5 Men McKenzie Thramer
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Men 4/5 McKenzie Thramer
14 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Men 4/5 Jonathan Ling
12 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Men 4/5 Lee Ordonez
9 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined McKenzie Thramer
25 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Lee Ordonez
6 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Ethan Stehley
6 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ethan Stehley
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Men 4/5 Mike McGee
9 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined McKenzie Thramer
7 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike McGee
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Men 4/5 Ethan Stehley
25 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Lee Ordonez
27 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jonathan Ling
27 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Jonathan Ling
7 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mike McGee
6 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined McKenzie Thramer
42 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Norman Babcock
41 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Keith Larson
50 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Nathan Beach
31 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Lee Ordonez
10 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Ethan Stehley
31 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Lee Ordonez
50 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Nathan Beach
10 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ethan Stehley
7 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mike McGee
6 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined McKenzie Thramer
41 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Keith Larson
42 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Norman Babcock
6 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Men 50+ Norman Babcock
10 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Men 40+ Keith Larson
19 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Men 4/5 Nathan Beach
14 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Men 4/5 Lee Ordonez
5 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Men 4/5 Ethan Stehley
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Men 4/5 Mike McGee
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Men 4/5 McKenzie Thramer
7 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike McGee
19 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Men Category 4/5 Lee Ordonez
21 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Men Category 4/5 Nathan Beach
13 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Men Category 4/5 Matt Baumann
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Ethan Stehley
7 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike McGee
11 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined McKenzie Thramer
12 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian Gordon
20 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt Baumann
31 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Lee Ordonez
40 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Nathan Beach
37 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Keith Larson
8 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Men Category 4/5 Brian Gordon
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ethan Stehley
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Men Category 4/5 Ethan Stehley
11 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined McKenzie Thramer
12 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Brian Gordon
20 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Matt Baumann
31 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Lee Ordonez
7 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Men Category 4/5 McKenzie Thramer
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Men Category 4/5 Mike McGee
9 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters Men 40+ Keith Larson
40 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Nathan Beach
37 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Keith Larson
7 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mike McGee
16 Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5 Ethan Stehley
8 Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5 McKenzie Thramer
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5 Ken Starr
40 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Matt Baumann
26 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Vic Steuber
107 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian Gordon
99 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined McKenzie Thramer
18 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt Baumann
35 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Lee Ordonez
43 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Norman Babcock
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Fixed Gear Vic Steuber
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Men Brian Gordon
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 5 Men McKenzie Thramer
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 5 Men Matt Baumann
45 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Vic Steuber
10 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Masters Men 50-59 Norman Babcock
17 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Category 5 Men Lee Ordonez
9 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Category 5 Men Matt Baumann
2 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Category 5 Men McKenzie Thramer
1 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Category 4 Men Brian Gordon
1 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Fixed Gear Vic Steuber
8 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian Gordon
26 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Vic Steuber
107 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Brian Gordon
99 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined McKenzie Thramer
18 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Matt Baumann
45 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Vic Steuber
43 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Norman Babcock
26 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Combined Vic Steuber
107 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Combined Brian Gordon
99 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Combined McKenzie Thramer
18 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Combined Matt Baumann
35 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Combined Lee Ordonez
43 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Combined Norman Babcock
35 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined McKenzie Thramer
40 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt Baumann
35 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined McKenzie Thramer
8 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Brian Gordon
35 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Lee Ordonez
13 Three Rivers Road Race Masters 40+ 4/5 Brian Gordon
5 Three Rivers Road Race Category 4/5 McKenzie Thramer
30 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined McKenzie Thramer
73 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined McKenzie Thramer
87 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Brian Gordon
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Men Brian Gordon
40 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Norman Babcock
31 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Lee Ordonez
6 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Brian Gordon
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 5 Men McKenzie Thramer
8 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian Gordon
32 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined McKenzie Thramer
1 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Category 4 Men Brian Gordon
2 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Category 5 Men McKenzie Thramer
12 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Category 5 Men Lee Ordonez
9 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Masters Men 50-59 Norman Babcock
18 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4 Ken Starr
4 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4 Mike McGee
2 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4 Ethan Stehley
16 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4 McKenzie Thramer
30 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4 Brian Gordon
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Men Brian Gordon
8 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Men 50-59 Norman Babcock
74 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Norman Babcock
66 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Lee Ordonez
6 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian Gordon
74 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Norman Babcock
6 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Brian Gordon
66 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Lee Ordonez
7 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 5 Men Lee Ordonez
8 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian Gordon
DNF Eugene Time Trial Series Category 5 Men McKenzie Thramer
8 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Brian Gordon
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Men Brian Gordon
23 Icebreaker Criterium Masters 35+ McGee McGee
11 Icebreaker Criterium Men Category 4/5 Mike McGee
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 5 McKenzie Thramer
43 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 4 Brian Gordon
54 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 4 Mike McGee
33 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 5 McKenzie Thramer
37 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 4 Mike McGee
64 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 4 Brian Gordon
39 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 4 Mike McGee
56 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian Gordon
9 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Brian Gordon
56 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Brian Gordon
6 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 4/5 40+ Brian Gordon
44 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 4/5 40+ Bill Cole
31 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 4/5 40+ Keith Larson
46 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 4/5 40+ Ray Bourne
31 Cherry Pie Road Race True Beginner Jonathan Ling
14 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 4 Ethan Stehley
19 Cherry Pie Road Race True Beginner McKenzie Thramer
DNS Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 4/5 40+ Jeff Willensky
2 Cherry Pie Road Race True Beginner Ken Starr