Chain Agents

Event Category Name
3 Psycho Cross Series - Jingle Bell Cross Men B Brady Cottle
1 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2 Men C Brady Cottle
2 Sunset Criterium Men Category 4/5 Brady Cottle
5 Renegade Criterium Category 4/5 Brady Cottle
34 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Rodney Stauber
27 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Jason Ford
12 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Paul Shirkey
10 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Scott Williams
2 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Robert Hughes
DNS Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Rodney Stauber
28 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Jason Ford
13 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Paul Shirkey
11 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Scott Williams
9 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Robert Hughes
106 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jason Ford
104 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Rodney Stauber
81 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Williams
42 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Paul Shirkey
18 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Robert Hughes
11 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Scott Williams
8 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Rodney Stauber
7 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Jason Ford
5 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Robert Hughes
1 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Paul Shirkey
29 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 4/5 Jason Ford
27 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 4/5 Rodney Stauber
16 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 4/5 Scott Williams
4 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 4/5 Paul Shirkey
1 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 4/5 Robert Hughes
23 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Jason Ford
13 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Robert Hughes
11 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Scott Williams
6 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Rodney Stauber
4 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Paul Shirkey
8 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Men 4/5 Paul Shirkey
4 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Men 4/5 Brady Cottle
3 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Men 4/5 Jason Ford
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Jason Ford
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Brady Cottle
7 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Brady Cottle
5 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Paul Shirkey
3 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Jason Ford
17 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Robert Hughes
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Scott Williams
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Brady Cottle
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Paul Shirkey
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Jason Ford
46 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jon Muyskens
46 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Jon Muyskens
8 Mary's Peak HC TT Men 5 Jon Muyskens
9 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Paul Shirkey
7 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Brady Cottle
6 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Jason Ford
18 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Robert Hughes
16 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Scott Williams
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Jason Ford
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Paul Shirkey
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Brady Cottle
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Jason Ford
63 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Robert Hughes
63 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Robert Hughes
63 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Robert Hughes
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Men 4/5 Robert Hughes
2 NW Challenge Harrisburg Criterium Category 4/5 and Beginner Scott Williams
14 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Men 4/5 Scott Williams
11 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Men 4/5 Paul Shirkey
9 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Men 4/5 Jason Ford
1 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Men 4/5 Brady Cottle
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Jason Ford
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Brady Cottle
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Beginner Men Rodney Stauber
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Jason Ford
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Brady Cottle
5 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Final General Classification Tandem A Robert/Paul Hughes/Shirkey
1 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Co-Motion Criterium Tandem Robert/Paul Hughes/Shirkey
4 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Tandem A Robert/Paul Hughes/Shirkey
DNF CoMotion Criterium Category 4/5 Jason Ford
11 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Jason Ford
6 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Scott Williams
4 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Paul Shirkey
2 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Brady Cottle
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Jason Ford
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Brady Cottle
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Scott Williams
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Paul Shirkey
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Men Rodney Stauber
8 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Jason Ford
2 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Brady Cottle
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Jason Ford
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Brady Cottle
2 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Paul Shirkey
5 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Jason Ford
2 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Brady Cottle
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Jason Ford
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Brady Cottle
17 OBRA Road Race Men Category 4/5 Scott Williams
11 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Category 4/5 Rodney Stauber
7 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Category 4/5 Jason Ford
5 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Category 4/5 Paul Shirkey
4 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Category 4/5 Robert Hughes
7 Twilight Criterium Series Category 4/5 Rodney Stauber
6 Twilight Criterium Series Category 4/5 Brady Cottle
3 Twilight Criterium Series Category 4/5 Jason Ford
2 Twilight Criterium Series Category 4/5 Paul Shirkey
1 Twilight Criterium Series Category 4/5 Robert Hughes
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Rodney Stauber
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Robert Hughes
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Rodney Stauber
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Robert Hughes
235 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Rodney Stauber
187 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Robert Hughes
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Category 4/5 Robert Hughes
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Category 4/5 Rodney Stauber
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Category 4 Rodney Stauber
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Category 4 Robert Hughes
56 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 4/5 Rodney Stauber
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 4/5 Robert Hughes
13 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Category 4/5 Jason Ford
12 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Category 4/5 Rodney Stauber
10 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Category 4/5 Robert Hughes
8 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Category 4/5 Paul Shirkey
19 Twilight Criterium Series Category 4/5 Jason Ford
18 Twilight Criterium Series Category 4/5 Robert Hughes
13 Twilight Criterium Series Category 4/5 Rodney Stauber
7 Twilight Criterium Series Category 4/5 Brady Cottle
2 Twilight Criterium Series Category 4/5 Paul Shirkey
10 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Category 4/5 Jason Ford
8 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Category 4/5 Rodney Stauber
6 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Category 4/5 Robert Hughes
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Jason Ford
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Rodney Stauber
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Robert Hughes
45 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Men Rodney Stauber
35 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Men Robert Hughes
30 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Men Scott Williams
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men Paul Shirkey
44 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men Rodney Stauber
17 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men Robert Hughes
2 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men Scott Williams
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 4 Men Jason Ford
52 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 4 Men Rodney Stauber
43 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 4 Men Robert Hughes
36 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 4 Men Paul Shirkey
35 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 4 Men Scott Williams
67 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Matt Lynaugh
55 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Rodney Stauber
46 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Scott Williams
28 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Jason Ford
18 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Paul Shirkey
13 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jason Ford
13 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Jason Ford
6 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Men 4/5 Jason Ford
DNF Silverton Road Race Men 4/5 Ryan McKnab
17 Silverton Road Race Men 4/5 Paul Shirkey
17 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jason Ford
17 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Jason Ford
9 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Men 4/5 Jason Ford
6 Falls City Firecracker MTB Expert Men 19-39 Ryan McKnab
13 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jason Ford
13 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Jason Ford
6 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Men 4/5 Jason Ford
3 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Rodney Stauber
1 Monday PIR Novice Masters Rodney Stauber
191 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Rodney Stauber
189 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jon Muyskens
190 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jason Ford
81 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ryan McKnab
80 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Scott Williams
79 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Robert Hughes
78 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Paul Shirkey
191 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Rodney Stauber
189 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Jon Muyskens
190 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Jason Ford
81 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Ryan McKnab
80 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Williams
79 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Robert Hughes
78 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Paul Shirkey
10 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4/5 Men Rodney Stauber
10 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4/5 Men Jon Muyskens
10 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4/5 Men Jason Ford
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4/5 Men Ryan McKnab
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4/5 Men Scott Williams
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4/5 Men Robert Hughes
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4/5 Men Paul Shirkey
21 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jason Ford
21 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Jason Ford
10 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Men 4/5 Jason Ford
14 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Expert Men 19-39 Ryan McKnab
25 PIR Category 4/5 Rodney Stauber
6 Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5 Paul Shirkey
56 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jason Ford
26 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ryan McKnab
70 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Combined Jason Ford
117 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Combined Ryan McKnab
70 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jason Ford
117 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ryan McKnab
70 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Jason Ford
117 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Ryan McKnab
15 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Category 4 Men Jason Ford
5 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Category 4 Men Ryan McKnab
56 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Jason Ford
26 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Ryan McKnab
11 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Men Jason Ford
5 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Men Ryan McKnab
21 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Expert Men 19-39 Ryan McKnab
29 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Jason Ford
100 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Ryan McKnab
27 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ryan McKnab
17 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Category 4 Men Jason Ford
5 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Category 4 Men Ryan McKnab
29 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Ryan McKnab
8 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Men Ryan McKnab
68 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4 Jon Muyskens
45 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4 Rodney Stauber
34 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4 Scott Williams
28 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4 Robert Hughes
25 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ryan McKnab
25 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Ryan McKnab
7 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Men Ryan McKnab
58 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jason Ford
27 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ryan McKnab
58 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Jason Ford
27 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Ryan McKnab
15 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Men Jason Ford
5 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Men Ryan McKnab
1 Icebreaker Criterium Men Category 4/5 Ryan McKnab
35 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 4 Ryan McKnab
27 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 5 Rodney Stauber
48 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 4 Scott Williams
38 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 4 Ryan McKnab
57 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 4 Rodney Stauber
47 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 4 Ryan McKnab
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 4 Scott Williams
20 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 5 Rodney Stauber