Poplollies

Event Category Name
5 Psycho Cross Series - Jingle Bell Cross Women B Julia Fudge
1 Psycho Cross Series - Jingle Bell Cross Women A Kori Kunz
2 Psycho Cross Series - Jingle Bell Cross Women B Jill Howe
7 Psycho Cross Series - Winter Cross Women B Julia Fudge
1 Psycho Cross Series - Winter Cross Women B Jill Howe
11 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Women B Julia Fudge
5 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2 Women B Julia Fudge
3 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2 Women B Jill Howe
1 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2 Women A Kori Kunz
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Women B Julia Fudge
23 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women A Kori Kunz
3 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #1 Women A Lisa Turnbull
7 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #1 Women B Julia Fudge
2 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #1 Women B Jill Howe
2 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #1 Women A Kori Kunz
22 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women A Kori Kunz
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Women B Julia Fudge
11 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Women A Kori Kunz
15 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Women A Kori Kunz
26 Cross Crusade Women A Kori Kunz
6 Eugene Short Cross Series Men B Kori Kunz
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Women B/35+/45+ Jill Howe
5 Eugene Short Cross Series Women B/35+/45+ Julia Fudge
15 Eugene Short Cross Series Singlespeed Men Kori Kunz
7 Eugene Short Cross Series Men B Kori Kunz
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Women B Jill Howe
5 Eugene Short Cross Series Women B Julia Fudge
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Women B Jill Howe
4 Eugene Short Cross Series Women B Julia Fudge
10 Eugene Short Cross Series Singlespeed Men Kori Kunz
5 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 1/2/3 Women Kori Kunz
1 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Category 4 Women Jill Howe
2 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Category 4 Women Carol Morgan
4 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Category 4 Women Michele Gladieux
6 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Category 4 Women Carolyn Travers
6 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4 Women Carolyn Travers
5 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4 Women Michele Gladieux
2 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4 Women Carol Morgan
1 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4 Women Jill Howe
4 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Women 1/2/3 Kori Kunz
2 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Category 4 Women Carol Morgan
9 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 4 Women Carolyn Travers
1 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Category 4 Women Jill Howe
3 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Category 4 Women Michele Gladieux
4 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Women 1/2/3 Kori Kunz
7 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Women 1/2/3 Kori Kunz
113 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kori Kunz
97 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jill Howe
100 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Carol Morgan
115 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Michele Gladieux
129 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Carolyn Travers
1 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 4 Women Jill Howe
2 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 4 Women Carol Morgan
5 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 4 Women Michele Gladieux
8 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Category 4 Women Carolyn Travers
2 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2/3 Women Kori Kunz
1 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Category 4 Women Carol Morgan
3 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Category 4 Women Jill Howe
5 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Category 4 Women Michele Gladieux
9 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Category 4 Women Carolyn Travers
10 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Novice Women Jill Howe
6 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Novice Women Kori Kunz
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 1/2/3 Kori Kunz
6 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 4/Masters Lillian Schiavo
82 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Lillian Schiavo
6 High Desert Omnium Women 1/2/3 Kori Kunz
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/Masters Women Lillian Schiavo
63 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Jill Andrews
6 Mary's Peak HC TT Women 4 Carolyn Travers
47 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Jill Howe
3 Mary's Peak HC TT Women 4 Carol Morgan
1 Mary's Peak HC TT Women 4 Jill Howe
57 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Carol Morgan
67 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Carolyn Travers
36 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Kori Kunz
1 Mary's Peak HC TT Women 1/2 Kori Kunz
47 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jill Howe
57 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Carol Morgan
63 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jill Andrews
67 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Carolyn Travers
36 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kori Kunz
5 Mary's Peak HC TT Women 4 Jill Andrews
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Lisa Turnbull
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Women Kori Kunz
3 Crawfish Criterium Women 1/2/3 Kori Kunz
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Jill Howe
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Kori Kunz
19 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Lisa Turnbull
153 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Carol Morgan
142 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Jill Howe
194 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Carolyn Travers
179 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michele Gladieux
142 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Jill Howe
179 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Michele Gladieux
194 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Carolyn Travers
179 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Michele Gladieux
153 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Carol Morgan
153 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Carol Morgan
12 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Women 4 Carolyn Travers
10 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Women 4 Michele Gladieux
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Women 4 Carol Morgan
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Women 4 Jill Howe
194 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Carolyn Travers
142 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jill Howe
16 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Lisa Turnbull
8 Women's Criterium Series: Race 3 Women A Race Carol Morgan
6 Women's Criterium Series: Final Series Women A Race Carol Morgan
4 Women's Criterium Series: Final Series Women A Race Michele Gladieux
5 Women's Criterium Series: Race 3 Women A Race Michele Gladieux
3 Women's Criterium Series: Race 3 Women A Race christi binstadt
2 Women's Criterium Series: Race 3 Women A Race Jill Howe
3 Women's Criterium Series: Final Series Women A Race christi binstadt
2 Women's Criterium Series: Final Series Women A Race Kori Kunz
1 Women's Criterium Series: Final Series Women A Race Jill Howe
13 Women's Criterium Series: Final Series Women B Race Courtney Leonard
8 Women's Criterium Series: Final Series Women B Race Jill Andrews
1 Women's Criterium Series: Race 3 Women A Race Kori Kunz
12 Women's Criterium Series: Race 3 Women B Race Jill Andrews
10 Women's Criterium Series: Race 3 Women B Race Carolyn Travers
8 Women's Criterium Series: Race 3 Women B Race Erin Koenig
7 Women's Criterium Series: Race 3 Women B Race Courtney Leonard
6 Women's Criterium Series: Race 3 Women B Race Michele Gladieux
3 Women's Criterium Series: Race 3 Women B Race Carol Morgan
2 Women's Criterium Series: Race 3 Women B Race Jill Howe
1 Women's Criterium Series: Race 3 Women B Race kerri Vanden Berg
6 Women's Criterium Series: Final Series Women B Race Carol Morgan
1 Women's Criterium Series: Final Series Women B Race Jill Howe
2 Women's Criterium Series: Final Series Women B Race kerri Vanden Berg
10 Women's Criterium Series: Final Series Women A Race Courtney Leonard
16 Women's Criterium Series: Final Series Women C Race Jill Andrews
7 Women's Criterium Series: Final Series Women A Race kerri Vanden Berg
6 Women's Criterium Series: Race 3 Women A Race kerri Vanden Berg
3 Women's Criterium Series: Final Series Women B Race Michele Gladieux
4 Women's Criterium Series: Final Series Women B Race Erin Koenig
9 Women's Criterium Series: Race 3 Women A Race Courtney Leonard
3 Women's Criterium Series B Race Women Michele Gladieux
1 Women's Criterium Series B Race Women Jill Howe
6 Women's Criterium Series A Race Women Carol Morgan
5 Women's Criterium Series A Race Women Kori Kunz
4 Women's Criterium Series A Race Women Michele Gladieux
3 Women's Criterium Series A Race Women christi binstadt
4 Women's Criterium Series B Race Women Carol Morgan
5 Women's Criterium Series B Race Women kerri Vanden Berg
7 Women's Criterium Series B Race Women Erin Koenig
8 Women's Criterium Series B Race Women Jill Andrews
9 Women's Criterium Series C Race Women Jill Andrews
1 Women's Criterium Series A Race Women Jill Howe
1 Women's Criterium Series A Race Women Kori Kunz
1 Women's Criterium Series B Race Women Jill Howe
3 Women's Criterium Series B Race Women Michele Gladieux
5 Women's Criterium Series B Race Women Erin Koenig
6 Women's Criterium Series B Race Women kerri Vanden Berg
7 Women's Criterium Series B Race Women Jill Andrews
4 Women's Criterium Series A Race Women Michele Gladieux
3 Women's Criterium Series A Race Women Jill Howe
2 Women's Criterium Series A Race Women christi binstadt
2 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Women 4 Jill Howe
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Lisa Turnbull
5 OBRA Road Race Masters Women 30-39 Michele Gladieux
7 OBRA Road Race Masters Women 30-39 Jill Andrews
4 OBRA Road Race Masters Women 30-39 Jill Howe
1 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Beginner Women Jill Howe
2 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Beginner Women Carol Morgan
3 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Beginner Women Michele Gladieux
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Women 1/2/3 Lisa Turnbull
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Women 1/2/3 Lisa Turnbull
291 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Lisa Turnbull
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Senior Women Lisa Turnbull
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Senior Women Lisa Turnbull
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Women 1/2 Lisa Turnbull
18 Twilight Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Lisa Turnbull
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Kori Kunz
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Lisa Turnbull
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Lisa Turnbull
2 OBRA Rehearsal Race Women Category 3 christi binstadt
1 OBRA Rehearsal Race Senior Women Lisa Turnbull
3 OBRA Rehearsal Race Senior Women Kori Kunz
5 OBRA Rehearsal Race Women Category 4 Michele Gladieux
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Women 3 Kay Bork
43 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jill Andrews
30 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kay Bork
31 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined christi binstadt
33 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jill Howe
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Women 4 christi binstadt
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Women 4 Jill Howe
5 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Women 4 Jill Andrews
30 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Kay Bork
31 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined christi binstadt
43 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Jill Andrews
33 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Jill Howe
6 Silverton Road Race Women 1/2/3 Kori Kunz
6 Silverton Road Race Women 4 Michele Gladieux
4 Silverton Road Race Women 4 Jill Howe
14 Silverton Road Race Women 1/2/3 Kay Bork
7 Silverton Road Race Women 1/2/3 Lisa Turnbull
1 Silverton Road Race Women 4 christi binstadt
48 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Jill Andrews
5 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Women 4 Jill Howe
42 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Emily Snyder
40 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michele Gladieux
48 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jill Andrews
29 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined christi binstadt
42 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Emily Snyder
40 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Michele Gladieux
36 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Jill Howe
29 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined christi binstadt
8 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Women 4 Jill Andrews
7 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Women 4 Emily Snyder
6 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Women 4 Michele Gladieux
36 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jill Howe
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Women 4 christi binstadt
40 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jill Howe
44 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jill Andrews
42 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michele Gladieux
32 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined christi binstadt
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Women 4 christi binstadt
42 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Michele Gladieux
40 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Jill Howe
32 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined christi binstadt
5 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Women 4 Jill Andrews
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Women 4 Michele Gladieux
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Women 4 Jill Howe
44 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Jill Andrews
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4 Women Jill Howe
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4 Women Michele Gladieux
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4 Women christi binstadt
181 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Carol Morgan
182 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined christi binstadt
183 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Michele Gladieux
184 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Jill Howe
184 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jill Howe
181 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Carol Morgan
182 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined christi binstadt
183 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michele Gladieux
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4 Women Carol Morgan
49 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jill Andrews
52 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined kerri Vanden Berg
47 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jill Howe
33 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined christi binstadt
40 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Lisa Turnbull
22 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jill Cederholm
6 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Women 4/5 kerri Vanden Berg
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Women 1/2/3 Jill Cederholm
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Women 1/2/3 Lisa Turnbull
22 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Jill Cederholm
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Women 4/5 christi binstadt
49 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Jill Andrews
47 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Jill Howe
33 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined christi binstadt
40 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Lisa Turnbull
5 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Women 4/5 Jill Andrews
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Women 4/5 Jill Howe
52 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined kerri Vanden Berg
2 Eugene Roubaix Women 4 christi binstadt
6 Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2/3 Kori Kunz
3 Eugene Roubaix Women 4 Michele Gladieux
11 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Category 4 Women Jill Andrews
39 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Lisa Turnbull
65 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Lisa Turnbull
42 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Erin Berryman
130 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Carol Morgan
132 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Michele Gladieux
68 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Jill Howe
133 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined christi binstadt
78 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Erin Koenig
81 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Jill Andrews
41 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Emily Snyder
44 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined kerri Vanden Berg
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 2 Women Kori Kunz
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Women Carol Morgan
4 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Women Erin Koenig
5 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Women Michele Gladieux
6 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Women christi binstadt
53 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Kori Kunz
58 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Carol Morgan
65 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Erin Koenig
66 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Michele Gladieux
67 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined christi binstadt
67 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined christi binstadt
66 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michele Gladieux
65 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Erin Koenig
58 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Carol Morgan
53 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kori Kunz
1 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Category 2 Women Kori Kunz
2 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Category 2 Women Lisa Turnbull
103 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kori Kunz
39 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Lisa Turnbull
65 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Lisa Turnbull
42 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Erin Berryman
130 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Carol Morgan
132 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michele Gladieux
68 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jill Howe
133 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined christi binstadt
78 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Erin Koenig
81 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jill Andrews
41 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Emily Snyder
44 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined kerri Vanden Berg
103 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Combined Kori Kunz
39 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Combined Lisa Turnbull
65 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Combined Lisa Turnbull
42 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Combined Erin Berryman
130 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Combined Carol Morgan
132 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Combined Michele Gladieux
68 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Combined Jill Howe
133 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Combined christi binstadt
78 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Combined Erin Koenig
81 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Combined Jill Andrews
41 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Combined Emily Snyder
44 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Combined kerri Vanden Berg
2 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Category 3 Women Lisa Turnbull
4 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Category 3 Women Erin Berryman
2 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Category 4 Women Carol Morgan
3 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Category 4 Women Michele Gladieux
5 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Category 4 Women Jill Howe
6 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Category 4 Women christi binstadt
8 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Category 4 Women Erin Koenig
103 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Kori Kunz
15 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Category 4 Women Emily Snyder
17 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Category 4 Women kerri Vanden Berg
6 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro Women Kori Kunz
2 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Beginner Women Carol Morgan
7 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro, Expert Women Kori Kunz
4 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Women Michele Gladieux
44 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Jill Andrews
15 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Category 4 Women kerri Vanden Berg
16 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Category 4 Women Jill Andrews
11 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Category 4 Women Emily Snyder
7 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Category 4 Women christi binstadt
14 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Category 4 Women Erin Koenig
74 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Jill Howe
114 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Michele Gladieux
113 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Carol Morgan
39 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Erin Berryman
110 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Lisa Turnbull
76 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Kori Kunz
44 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined christi binstadt
39 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michele Gladieux
35 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Carol Morgan
34 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Lisa Turnbull
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Women Lisa Turnbull
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Women Carol Morgan
41 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined kerri Vanden Berg
4 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Category 4 Women Jill Howe
10 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Women Jill Andrews
36 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Lisa Turnbull
37 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Carol Morgan
40 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Michele Gladieux
37 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Erin Koenig
36 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Emily Snyder
117 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined christi binstadt
46 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined christi binstadt
1 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Jill Andrews
1 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Category 2 Women Kori Kunz
1 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Category 3 Women Lisa Turnbull
4 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Category 3 Women Erin Berryman
2 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Category 4 Women Carol Morgan
3 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Category 4 Women Michele Gladieux
7 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Women christi binstadt
4 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2/3 Lisa Turnbull
2 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2/3 Kori Kunz
7 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4 Michele Gladieux
1 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4 christi binstadt
10 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2/3 Kay Bork
4 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Women Erin Berryman
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Women Lisa Turnbull
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Women Jill Howe
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Women Carol Morgan
4 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Women Michele Gladieux
6 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Women christi binstadt
57 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kori Kunz
47 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Lisa Turnbull
73 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Erin Berryman
54 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jill Howe
56 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Carol Morgan
61 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michele Gladieux
64 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined christi binstadt
70 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Emily Snyder
71 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Erin Koenig
8 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Women Emily Snyder
75 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined kerri Vanden Berg
76 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jill Andrews
76 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Jill Andrews
75 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined kerri Vanden Berg
71 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Erin Koenig
70 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Emily Snyder
64 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined christi binstadt
61 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Michele Gladieux
56 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Carol Morgan
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 2 Women Kori Kunz
73 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Erin Berryman
47 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Lisa Turnbull
57 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Kori Kunz
9 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Women Erin Koenig
10 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Women kerri Vanden Berg
11 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Women Jill Andrews
54 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Jill Howe
64 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kori Kunz
7 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Women christi binstadt
6 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Women Carol Morgan
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Women Michele Gladieux
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Women Jill Howe
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Women Lisa Turnbull
59 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Lisa Turnbull
54 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jill Howe
67 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michele Gladieux
72 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Carol Morgan
73 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined christi binstadt
73 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined christi binstadt
72 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Carol Morgan
67 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Michele Gladieux
54 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Jill Howe
64 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Kori Kunz
59 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Lisa Turnbull
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 1/2 Women Kori Kunz
4 Icebreaker Criterium Women 1/2/3 Kay Bork
2 Icebreaker Criterium Women 1/2/3 Kori Kunz
6 Icebreaker Criterium Women Category 4 Carol Morgan
5 Icebreaker Criterium Women Category 4 Michele Gladieux
3 Icebreaker Criterium Women Category 4 Jill Howe
1 Icebreaker Criterium Women Category 4 christi binstadt
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Women Category 4 Michele Gladieux
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Women Category 4 Erin Koenig
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Women 1/2/3 Kay Bork
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Women 1/2/3 Lisa Turnbull
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Women 1/2/3 Kori Kunz
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Women Category 4 Jill Howe
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Women Category 4 Erin Koenig
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women Category 4 Erin Koenig
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 Kori Kunz
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 Lisa Turnbull
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Women Category 4 Erin Koenig
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women Category 4 Michele Gladieux
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women Category 4 Jill Howe
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Women Category 4/5 Erin Koenig
22 Cherry Pie Road Race Women 4 kerri Vanden Berg
16 Cherry Pie Road Race Women 4 Erin Koenig
7 Cherry Pie Road Race Women 4 christi binstadt
2 Cherry Pie Road Race Women 4 Jill Howe
1 Cherry Pie Road Race Women 3 Lisa Turnbull
4 Cherry Pie Road Race Women 3 Kay Bork
9 Cherry Pie Road Race Women 3 Erin Berryman
20 Cherry Pie Road Race Women 4 Michele Gladieux