OSU Cycling Club

Event Category Name
33 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Men C Jason Stowers
19 Cross Crusade - Estacada Men B Justin DeMallie
72 Cross Crusade - Estacada Men C Jason Stowers
39 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men B Justin DeMallie
43 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Beginner Women Meghan Mandell
38 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Beginner Women Meghan Mandell
36 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men B Justin DeMallie
14 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Women Beg Meghan Mandell
17 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men B Justin DeMallie
40 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men B Justin DeMallie
53 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Meghan Mandell
46 Cross Crusade Men B Justin DeMallie
11 Eugene Short Cross Series Men C Jason Stowers
17 Eugene Short Cross Series Men C Paul Newhouse
6 Eugene Short Cross Series Men C Jason Stowers
25 Eugene Short Cross Series Men C Paul Newhouse
6 Eugene Short Cross Series Men C Jason Stowers
4 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Cat 4/5 Brendan Treacy
31 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Cat 4/5 Gabriel Wasil
31 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Gabriel Wasil
4 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Brendan Treacy
34 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Cat 4/5 Gabriel Wasil
9 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Cat 4/5 Brendan Treacy
33 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Cat 4/5 Gabriel Wasil
124 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Gabriel Wasil
55 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Brendan Treacy
7 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Cat 4/5 Brendan Treacy
9 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Cat 4/5 Brendan Treacy
35 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Cat 4/5 Gabriel Wasil
2 Super D #3 / State Championships Sport Men 30-39 Alexander Treusch
2 Crawfish Criterium Cat 3 David Kuhns
31 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Kenneth Philbrick
31 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kenneth Philbrick
6 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Sr Men 3 Kenneth Philbrick
31 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Kenneth Philbrick
4 PIR: July Series Cat 4/5 Sam Radakovich
14 Monday PIR Cat 4/5 Masters Charles Hendsen
14 PIR Cat 3/4 Jeff Ballantine
1 PIR Cat 5 Sam Radakovich
12 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 David Kuhns
8 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Cat 3 David Kuhns
5 Willamette Pass DH #2 Sprt Men 30-39 Alexander Treusch
7 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Cat 3 David Kuhns
14 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Cat 3 David Kuhns
17 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men David Kuhns
130 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined David Kuhns
14 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Cat 3 David Kuhns
6 PIR Cat 4/5 Sam Radakovich
22 OBRA Road Race Senior Men Dave Varoujean
7 Willamette Pass DH #1 Sport Men 30-39 Alexander Treusch
2 PIR Cat 4/5 Sam Radakovich
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Women 3/4 Pamela Archer
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 4/5 Ryan Carpenter
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Cat 3 David Kuhns
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 3 David Kuhns
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Women 3/4 Pamela Archer
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Cat 4/5 Ryan Carpenter
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Cat 3 David Kuhns
272 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ryan Carpenter
149 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined David Kuhns
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Cat 3 David Kuhns
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Cat 4/5 Ryan Carpenter
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Cat 4 Ryan Carpenter
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Women 3/4 Pamela Archer
267 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Pamela Archer
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Wmn 3/4 Pamela Archer
1 Super D #1 Sprt 19-39 Alexander Treusch
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Cat 4/5 Ryan Carpenter
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Women 3/4 Pamela Archer
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 3 Men David Kuhns
45 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Dave Varoujean
16 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Pro 1/2 Dave Varoujean
29 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men Kenneth Philbrick
1 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Men Kenneth Philbrick
1 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 4 Men Kenneth Philbrick
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Kenneth Philbrick
13 Silverton Road Race Women 1/2/3 Pamela Archer
DNF Silverton Road Race Women 4 Eva VanDeusen
14 Silverton Road Race Men 4/5 Kenneth Philbrick
1 Falls City Firecracker MTB Expert Men 19-39 Dave Varoujean
13 Falls City Firecracker MTB Sport Men 19-39 Brent Matteson
16 PIR Cat 4/5 Anthony Ireland
46 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Anthony Ireland
18 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Men 4/5 Anthony Ireland
46 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Anthony Ireland
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Category 4/5 Men Kenneth Philbrick
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Category 4/5 Men Kenneth Philbrick
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Combined Kenneth Philbrick
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Kenneth Philbrick
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kenneth Philbrick
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined Kenneth Philbrick
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kenneth Philbrick
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined Kenneth Philbrick
12 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined Kenneth Philbrick
12 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Kenneth Philbrick
9 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Kenneth Philbrick
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Category 4/5 Men Kenneth Philbrick
9 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kenneth Philbrick
12 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kenneth Philbrick
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Category 4/5 Men Kenneth Philbrick
9 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined Kenneth Philbrick
74 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Alexander Treusch
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Men Kenneth Philbrick
111 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kenneth Philbrick
7 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Kenneth Philbrick
111 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Combined Kenneth Philbrick
74 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Combined Alexander Treusch
74 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Alexander Treusch
2 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Category 4 Men Kenneth Philbrick
111 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Kenneth Philbrick
7 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Category 5 Men Alexander Treusch
2 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Beginner Men 19-39 Brent Matteson
1 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport Women Tiffany Gregg
7 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Kenneth Philbrick
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Men Kenneth Philbrick
5 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kenneth Philbrick
4 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Category 5 Men Alexander Treusch
92 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Kenneth Philbrick
78 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Alexander Treusch
3 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Category 4 Men Kenneth Philbrick
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Catgory 4 Men Kenneth Philbrick
6 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 5 Men Alexander Treusch
8 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Kenneth Philbrick
55 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Alexander Treusch
55 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Alexander Treusch
8 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kenneth Philbrick
34 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kenneth Philbrick
69 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Alexander Treusch
34 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Kenneth Philbrick
69 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Alexander Treusch
8 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Men Kenneth Philbrick
7 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 5 Men Alexander Treusch
2 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Sport Women 19-39 Tiffany Gregg
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Cat 4 Jeff Ballantine
53 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Cat 3 Dave Varoujean
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Cat 5 Brent Matteson
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Women Cat 4 Eva VanDeusen
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Cat 3 Dave Varoujean
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Dave Varoujean
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 5 Brent Matteson
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women Cat 4 Eva VanDeusen
34 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Cat 5 Gabriel Wasil
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Cat 5 Brent Matteson
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Cat 3 Dave Varoujean
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Women Cat 4 Eva VanDeusen
52 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Cat 4 Jeff Ballantine
42 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Cat 4 Brendan Treacy
40 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 John Osborne
162 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined John Osborne
32 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kenneth Philbrick
32 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kenneth Philbrick
162 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined John Osborne
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Kenneth Philbrick
14 Cherry Pie Road Race True Beginner Gabriel Wasil
30 Cherry Pie Road Race True Beginner Blake Hendsch
12 Cherry Pie Road Race Women 4 Pamela Archer
21 Cherry Pie Road Race Women 4 Eva VanDeusen
8 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 3 Dave Varoujean
12 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 3 Erik Edgar
15 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 4 Brendan Treacy
22 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 5 Jason Stovers