University of Oregon Cycling Club

Event Category Name
4 Renegade Criterium Category 1/2/3 Kennett Peterson
2 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Cat 3 Kennett Peterson
19 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Cat 3 Michael Brunelle
15 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Michael Brunelle
12 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Kennett Peterson
35 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Cat 3 Kennett Peterson
34 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Cat 3 Michael Brunelle
12 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Cat 3 Michael Brunelle
11 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Cat 3 Kennett Peterson
35 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kennett Peterson
36 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Brunelle
6 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Cat 3 Kennett Peterson
25 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Cat 3 Michael Brunelle
14 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Men Kennett Peterson
13 High Desert Omnium Category 3 Men Kennett Peterson
14 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Men Kennett Peterson
6 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Men Kennett Peterson
33 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Kennett Peterson
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Cat 3 Scott Jones
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Michael Brunelle
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Kennett Peterson
13 NW Challenge Harrisburg Criterium Men 3 Scott Jones
11 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Men 1/2/3 Michael Brunelle
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Michael Brunelle
18 PIR Cat 3/4 Scott Jones
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women 3/4 Anita Dilles
24 CoMotion Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Michael Brunelle
8 CoMotion Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Kennett Peterson
10 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Michael Brunelle
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Michael Brunelle
2 Mt Tabor Series Overall Women Cat 4 Anita Dilles
12 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Cat 1/2 Chris Swan
14 Twilight Criterium Series Cat 1/2/3 Michael Brunelle
18 Twilight Criterium Series Cat 4/5 Takuya Hagiwara
12 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Cat 4/5 Adam Edgerton
15 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Cat 4/5 Takuya Hagiwara
4 True Amateur Criterium Series: June Series Cat 5 Beginner Andrew Neill
6 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ Novice Adam Edgerton
2 Mt Tabor Series Women 4 Anita Dilles
9 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Cat 4/5 Adam Edgerton
15 Twilight Criterium Series Cat 4/5 Andrew Neill
8 Twilight Criterium Series Cat 4/5 Takuya Hagiwara
15 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Cat 4/5 Takuya Hagiwara
1 True Amateur Criterium Series Cat 5 Men Andrew Neill
2 True Amateur Criterium Series: Series Standings Cat 5 Men Andrew Neill
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Category 4/5 Takuya Hagiwara
3 Twilight Criterium Series Category 4/5 Adam Edgerton
5 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Category 4/5 Adam Edgerton
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Category 4/5 Andrew Neill
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Category 4/5 Adam Edgerton
3 True Amateur Criterium Series Cat 5 Men Andrew Neill
DNF 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Expert 19-39 Men Eric Taylor
1 Mt Tabor Series Women Cat 4 Anita Dilles
2 Mt Tabor Series Women Cat 4 Anita Dilles
10 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Takuya Hagiwara
20 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Karl Hoffheins
5 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Men 4/5 Takuya Hagiwara
20 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Karl Hoffheins
10 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Takuya Hagiwara
10 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Men 4/5 Karl Hoffheins
22 Silverton Road Race Men 4/5 Adam Edgerton
4 Silverton Road Race Men 4/5 Takuya Hagiwara
27 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Karl Hoffheins
13 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Takuya Hagiwara
8 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Adam Edgerton
13 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Takuya Hagiwara
15 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michael Brunelle
15 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Brunelle
8 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Adam Edgerton
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Men 3 Michael Brunelle
5 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Men 4/5 Adam Edgerton
7 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Men 4/5 Takuya Hagiwara
15 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Men 4/5 Karl Hoffheins
DNF Hutch's Hillclimb Series Men 4/5 Perry Dickson
27 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Karl Hoffheins
2 Swan Island Criterium Cat 4 Women Anita Dilles
3 Swan Island Criterium Cat 3 Scott Jones
22 Swan Island Criterium Cat 4 Takuya Hagiwara
7 Table Rock Road Race Cat 3 Men Michael Brunelle
2 Table Rock Road Race Cat 4/5 Men Takuya Hagiwara
5 Table Rock Road Race Cat 4/5 Men Perry Dickson
5 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Men 4/5 Takuya Hagiwara
11 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Takuya Hagiwara
26 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Karl Hoffheins
11 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Takuya Hagiwara
26 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Karl Hoffheins
13 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Men 4/5 Karl Hoffheins
25 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Karl Hoffheins
18 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Takuya Hagiwara
5 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Brunelle
5 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michael Brunelle
25 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Karl Hoffheins
11 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Men 4/5 Karl Hoffheins
8 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Men 4/5 Takuya Hagiwara
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Men 3 Michael Brunelle
18 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Takuya Hagiwara
10 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Brunelle
14 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Takuya Hagiwara
23 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Karl Hoffheins
14 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Takuya Hagiwara
10 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michael Brunelle
23 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Karl Hoffheins
14 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Men Category 4/5 Karl Hoffheins
10 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Men Category 4/5 Takuya Hagiwara
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Men Category 3 Michael Brunelle
19 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Combined Perry Dickson
88 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Combined Scott Jones
19 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Perry Dickson
5 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Category 3 Men Scott Jones
15 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Category 3 Men Michael Brunelle
13 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Category 4 Men Perry Dickson
15 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Brunelle
19 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Perry Dickson
15 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michael Brunelle
88 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Scott Jones
88 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Jones
15 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Combined Michael Brunelle
16 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Marcus Wyckoff
4 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men Scott Jones
6 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men Marcus Wyckoff
16 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Perry Dickson
12 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Michael Brunelle
95 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Scott Jones
15 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Jones
13 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Scott Jones
18 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Marcus Wyckoff
5 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Category 3 Men Scott Jones
15 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Category 3 Men Michael Brunelle
13 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Category 4 Men Perry Dickson
28 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Perry Dickson
21 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Brunelle
12 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Jones
6 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Men Perry Dickson
5 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men Scott Jones
28 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Perry Dickson
12 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Scott Jones
21 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michael Brunelle
9 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men Michael Brunelle
44 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Cat 4 Takuya Hagiwara
41 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Pro 1/2 Chris Swan
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Cat 4 Perry Dickson
47 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Cat 3 Scott Jones
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Cat 4 Perry Dickson
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Cat 3 Kennett Peterson
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Cat 4 Perry Dickson
35 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Cat 4 Takuya Hagiwara
23 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Cat 5 Jason Feig
34 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Cat 4 Adam Edgerton
34 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Adam Edgerton
34 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Adam Edgerton
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Adam Edgerton
21 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 5 Andrew Neill
46 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 5 Jacob Brennan
29 Cherry Pie Road Race True Beginner Karl Hoffheins
DNS Cherry Pie Road Race Women 4 Angel Cobb
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Men 3 Michael Brunelle
13 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 4 Adam Edgerton
28 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 4 Takuya Hagiwara
DNS Cherry Pie Road Race Men 4 Perry Dickson
31 Cherry Pie Road Race Women 4 TAYLOR SCHEFSTROM