Hutch's TT Series: Combined

Eugene, OR
May 19, 2009

Part of the Hutch's TT Series

Updated May 31, 2009 at 4:23 AM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Rob English Midtown Direct Racing Category 1/2 Men 31:11
2 John Banks Portland Velo Category 3 Men 33:24
3 Galen Mittermann Midtown Direct Racing Category 1/2 Men 33:25
4 Wes Stephens Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Masters Men 40+ 33:43
5 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene Category 1/2 Men 33:47
6 McKenzie Thramer Wheelworks/Inciter Category 1/2 Men 34:15
7 Chris Swan Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Category 1/2 Men 34:19
8 Matt Ritzow Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Category 1/2 Men 34:22
9 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo Masters Men 40+ 34:50
10 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's-Eugene Masters Men 50+ 35:00
11 Matt Baumann Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Category 4 Men 35:15
12 Nicholas Alden Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru Category 4 Men 35:24
13 Steven Savich Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Category 4 Men 35:40
14 Ethan Stehley Wheelworks Category 3 Men 35:42
15 Doug Turnbull Midtown Direct Racing Category 4 Men 35:44
16 george althaus Portland Velo Category 5 Men 35:46
17 Martin Holland-Bak Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru Category 3 Men 35:51
18 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Category 3 Men 35:53
19 Matt Pavlovich Hutch's-Eugene Category 3 Men 36:01
20 David Wells UO Cycling/Lifecycle Category 3 Men 36:25
21 Brent Woodrich Hutch's-Eugene Masters Men 40+ 36:29
22 Mike Engelmann Category 4 Men 36:38
23 Roger Johnson River City Bicycles Masters Men 50+ 37:00
24 Rick Kercheski Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Masters Men 50+ 37:01
25 Rick Hammel Hutch's-Eugene Masters Men 40+ 37:11
26 Colin Eckert One Cap Category 5 Men 37:19
27 Karey Miles Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Category 2 Women 37:24
28 Greg Meller Lifecycles Category 4 Men 37:31
29 David Montes UO Cycling/Lifecycle Category 4 Men 37:42
30 Eric Selker Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 50+ 37:54
31 Ken Rodgers Whitewater Designs Masters Men 50+ 38:17
32 Jill Howe Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Category 2 Women 38:22
33 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky Category 5 Men 38:25
34 Daniel Youngberg Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 50+ 38:30
35 Chris Jackson Pacific Power Blue Sky Category 5 Men 38:43
36 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Eugene Masters Men 50+ 38:53
37 Everett Barnes Juniors 39:00
38 Douglas Sears Masters Men 50+ 39:07
39 James Bell Hutch's-Eugene Masters Men 50+ 39:21
40 alec bentley Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 50+ 39:44
41 Erik Mills Category 4 Men 39:52
42 Pamela Archer Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Category 2 Women 39:54
43 Sandy Earl Masters Women 39:58
44 Guy Polson Ruination Racing/Collins Category 4 Men 40:06
45 David Heritage Wheelworks Category 4 Men 40:15
46 Leslie Lunas Hutch's-Eugene Masters Men 50+ 40:54
47 Carol Morgan Poplollies Category 4 Women 40:57
48 Tim richter Hutch's-Eugene Category 4 Men 41:04
49 Peter Moe Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru Category 4 Men 41:10
50 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene Juniors 42:25
51 Brian Mellander Category 5 Men 43:00
52 Brian Claytor Category 5 Men 43:15
53 Kenneth Westenhouse Category 5 Men 43:17
54 Kelly Sandow Poplollies Category 4 Women 44:16
55 Meredith Mills Category 3 Women 44:31
56 Julia Fudge Poplollies Masters Women 45:42
57 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Women 45:49
58 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Women 46:16
59 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Women 46:16
60 Emma Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene Juniors 50:31
61 Elizabeth Johnson Wheelworks Category 4 Women 51:05
62 Kirk Toy Masters Men 40+ 54:11