Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles

Event Category Name
18 USGP of Cyclocross CAT C MEN/BEGINNERS MCGEE Bob
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Cat B Men Mike Alligood
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Cat B Men Kirk Edwards
13 USGP of Cyclocross CAT C MEN/BEGINNERS Bob McGee
48 USGP of Cyclocross Cat B Men Kirk Edwards
2 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Women A Lea Julson
74 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters 35+ C jon pearson
6 Kruger's Crossing CCX Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell
14 Cross Crusade Beginner Men CCX Ken Mclarty
18 Cross Crusade Women A Lea Julson
18 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Mike Alligood
26 Cross Crusade Women B Pamela Archer
12 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Irene Concepcion
17 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell
28 Cross Crusade Category B Kirk Edwards
104 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Peter Gutwald
110 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Bill Huff
3 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C jon pearson
12 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C James Sestric
19 Cross Crusade Junior Men Zach Standish
DNF Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Women A Lea Julson
3 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Men Master A Erik Bergstrom
23 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Irene Concepcion
20 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell
53 SSCXWC Men SSCXWC Spencer Bushnell
29 Cross Crusade Category A Scotty Carlile
16 Cross Crusade Beginner Men CCX Ken Mclarty
44 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C James Sestric
11 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C jon pearson
105 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Bill Huff
4 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Master C jon pearson
7 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Beginner Men Ken Mclarty
14 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series CAT A Scotty Carlile
19 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series CAT A Andrew Boone
23 Cross Crusade Category A Scotty Carlile
6 Cross Crusade Beginner Men CCX Ken Mclarty
9 Cross Crusade Category B Kirk Edwards
12 Cross Crusade Category B Kirk Edwards
11 Cross Crusade Beginner Men CCX Ken Mclarty
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross A MASTERS Mike Brown
19 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Erik Bergstrom
12 Cross Crusade Category B Kirk Edwards
52 Cross Crusade Category B Neil Green
5 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell
30 Cross Crusade Category A Scotty Carlile
18 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C jon pearson
46 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C James Sestric
31 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Irene Concepcion
30 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Mike Alligood
35 Cross Crusade Junior Men Zach Standish
27 Cross Crusade Junior Men Kenzie Huff
99 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Bill Huff
11 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Women A Pamela Archer
10 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Men Cat A Scotty Carlile
8 Willamette Valley Cross Series Women A Pamela Archer
6 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Cat A Scotty Carlile
16 Cross Crusade Category A Scotty Carlile
9 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Mike Alligood
10 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Mike Brown
26 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Erik Bergstrom
21 Cross Crusade Women A Lea Julson
71 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C James Sestric
34 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Irene Concepcion
13 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell
DNF Cross Crusade Category B Adam Blanchard
40 Cross Crusade Category B Kirk Edwards
144 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Bill Huff
111 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Peter Gutwald
103 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C jon pearson
DNF Psycho Cross Pseries Men's Cat A Scotty Carlile
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Irene Concepcion
38 Cross Crusade Category B Kirk Edwards
17 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C jon pearson
50 Cross Crusade Category B Cort Buchholz
49 Cross Crusade Category B Neil Green
38 Cross Crusade Beginner Men CCX Ken Mclarty
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Erik Bergstrom
87 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C James Sestric
37 Cross Crusade Category A Andrew Boone
20 Cross Crusade Category A Scotty Carlile
2 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Derek Stallings
156 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Bill Huff
24 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Mike Alligood
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Kirk Edwards
108 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Cort Buchholz
92 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Peter Gutwald
5 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell
109 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C James Sestric
48 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C jon pearson
75 Cross Crusade Category C Cort Buchholz
9 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Derek Stallings
29 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Erik Bergstrom
27 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Mike Alligood
10 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Mike Brown
58 Cross Crusade Category A Andrew Boone
46 Cross Crusade Category B Neil Green
DNF Cross Crusade Category B Jerry Inscoe
DNF Cross Crusade Category B Kirk Edwards
102 Cross Crusade Category B Adam Blanchard
14 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Cat A Scotty Carlile
16 Willamette Valley Cross Series Beginner Men Ken Mclarty
14 Willamette Valley Cross Series Women A Pamela Archer
11 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Master C jon pearson
4 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Andrew Boone
6 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Scotty Carlile
9 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Derek Stallings
13 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Erik Bergstrom
17 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Brandon Groza
DNF Thrilla Cross Series Men A Mike Brown
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Cort Buchholz
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell
41 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Peter Gutwald
3 Battle at Barlow Master Men A Mike Brown
2 Battle at Barlow Master C Jerry Inscoe
20 Battle at Barlow Beginner Men Ken Mclarty
31 Battle at Barlow Men B Neil Green
15 Battle at Barlow Men B Kirk Edwards
46 Battle at Barlow Master C Jeff Hendricks
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Kirk Edwards
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Jerry Inscoe
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Jerry Inscoe
1 Hood River Double Cross Master Men B Mike Brown
4 Hood River Double Cross Master Men C jon pearson
10 Hood River Double Cross Men B Neil Green
2 Hood River Double Cross Master Men C Jerry Inscoe
7 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men A Mike Alligood
12 Hood River Double Cross Men B Kirk Edwards
1 Hood River Double Cross Master Men B Mike Brown
1 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Mike Brown
14 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Erik Bergstrom
13 Thrilla Cross Series Men 40+ Byron Roe
12 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Derek Stallings
DNF Thrilla Cross Series Women Lea Julson
1 Ring of Fire 6/12/24 TT Women 6-Hour Jacqueline Cohen
4 Pain on the Peak Junior Men Kenzie Huff
2 Pain on the Peak Master A Mike Alligood
10 Pain on the Peak Master A Neil Green
12 Pain on the Peak Men A Scotty Carlile
2 Pain on the Peak Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell
2 Pain on the Peak Junior Men Zach Standish
39 Pain on the Peak Masters C Bill Huff
DNF Thrilla Cross Series Men A Erik Bergstrom
3 Thrilla Cross Series Women Lea Julson
29 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Byron Roe
11 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Scotty Carlile
1 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Mike Brown
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Lisa Turnbull
1 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Mike Brown
18 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Erik Bergstrom
8 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Andrew Boone
21 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Derek Stallings
2 Thrilla Cross Series Women Lea Julson
48 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Kevin Sivertson
6 Monday PIR: August Series Women Karey Miles
4 Monday PIR: August Series Women Elena Larson
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Cat 3 Mike Brown
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Women 1/2/3 Jill Howe
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Women 1/2/3 Lisa Turnbull
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Derek Stallings
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Cat 3 Spencer Newell
114 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Jill Howe
55 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Lisa Turnbull
70 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Ben Thompson
39 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Derek Stallings
38 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Erik Bergstrom
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Brandon Dyer
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Ben Thompson
115 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Rob Angelo
100 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Erik Jacobson
85 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Tj Paskewich
84 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Mike Brown
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Spencer Newell
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Women 1/2/3 Jill Howe
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Women 1/2/3 Lisa Turnbull
DNS Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Pro 1/2 Andrew Boone
29 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Pro 1/2 Brandon Dyer
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Pro 1/2 Derek Stallings
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Pro 1/2 Erik Bergstrom
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Pro 1/2 Ben Thompson
29 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Cat 4/5 Rob Angelo
DNS Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Cat 3 Erik Jacobson
26 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Cat 3 Spencer Newell
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Cat 3 Mike Brown
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Cat 3 Tj Paskewich
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Women 1/2/3 Jill Howe
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Women 1/2/3 Lisa Turnbull
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Pro 1/2 Derek Stallings
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Pro 1/2 Ben Thompson
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Pro 1/2 Erik Bergstrom
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Pro 1/2 Brandon Dyer
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Pro 1/2 Andrew Boone
34 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Cat 4/5 Rob Angelo
28 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 3 Men Erik Jacobson
26 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 3 Men Mike Brown
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Women 1/2/3 Jill Howe
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Women 1/2/3 Lisa Turnbull
27 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Pro 1/2 Ben Thompson
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Pro 1/2 Derek Stallings
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Pro 1/2 Erik Bergstrom
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Erik Bergstrom
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Pro 1/2 Brandon Dyer
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Pro 1/2 Andrew Boone
39 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Cat 4/5 Rob Angelo
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Cat 3 Tj Paskewich
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Cat 3 Mike Brown
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Cat 3 Spencer Newell
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Brandon Dyer
33 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Cat 4/5 Rob Angelo
26 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Cat 3 Tj Paskewich
28 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Cat 3 Erik Jacobson
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Andrew Boone
26 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Cat 3 Tj Paskewich
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Cat 3 Spencer Newell
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Cat 3 Mike Brown
30 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro 1/2 Brandon Dyer
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro 1/2 Erik Bergstrom
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro 1/2 Andrew Boone
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro 1/2 Derek Stallings
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro 1/2 Ben Thompson
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Women 1/2/3 Jill Howe
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Women 1/2/3 Lisa Turnbull
54 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Cat 4/5 Rob Angelo
32 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Cat 3 Erik Jacobson
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Cat 3 Spencer Newell
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Cat 3 Tj Paskewich
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Cat 3 Mike Brown
30 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Pro 1/2 Derek Stallings
26 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Pro 1/2 Erik Bergstrom
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Pro 1/2 Brandon Dyer
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Pro 1/2 Ben Thompson
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Pro 1/2 Andrew Boone
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Women 1/2/3 Jill Howe
32 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Cat 3 Erik Jacobson
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Women 1/2/3 Lisa Turnbull
37 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Cat 4/5 Rob Angelo
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Pro 1/2 Men Andrew Boone
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Pro 1/2 Men Ben Thompson
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Pro 1/2 Men Brandon Dyer
31 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Pro 1/2 Men Erik Bergstrom
33 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Pro 1/2 Men Derek Stallings
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Cat 3 Mike Brown
26 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Cat 3 Erik Jacobson
29 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Cat 3 Tj Paskewich
31 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Cat 3 Spencer Newell
34 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Cat 4/5 Rob Angelo
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Women 1/2/3 Lisa Turnbull
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Women 1/2/3 Jill Howe
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Andrew Boone
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Ben Thompson
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Brandon Dyer
56 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Erik Bergstrom
65 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Derek Stallings
40 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Mike Brown
80 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Erik Jacobson
135 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Jill Howe
88 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Lisa Turnbull
117 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Rob Angelo
102 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Tj Paskewich
113 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Spencer Newell
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Women Jacqueline Cohen
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Women Emily Charbonneau
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Jacqueline Cohen
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Emily Charbonneau
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3/ Adam Blanchard
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3/ Duncan Oliphant
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3/ Brant Buchholz
14 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Kevin Sivertson
31 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3/ Carl Hoefer
29 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3/ David Root
28 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3/ Cort Buchholz
19 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3/ David Oliphant
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3/ Brandon Dyer
3 Salem STXC Race Series: Series Standings Pro/Cat 1 Women Pamela Archer
4 Monday PIR Women Elena Larson
3 Co-Motion Criterium Women Pamela Archer
1 Co-Motion Criterium Women Lisa Turnbull
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Emily Charbonneau
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Jacqueline Cohen
16 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Root
18 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Brandon Dyer
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
1 Monday PIR Women Karey Miles
5 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Category 3 Men Mike Brown
5 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Women 1/2 Pamela Archer
3 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Women 1/2 Jacqueline Cohen
8 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Men 1/2 Marco Rullo
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Men 1/2 Andrew Boone
117 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Pamela Archer
82 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Jacqueline Cohen
36 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Adam Blanchard
27 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Marco Rullo
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Andrew Boone
15 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Mike Brown
10 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Men 1/2 Adam Blanchard
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 4 Rob Angelo
28 OBRA Criterium Championships Sr Men Tj Paskewich
24 OBRA Criterium Championships Sr Men Adam Blanchard
23 OBRA Criterium Championships Sr Men Carl Hoefer
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Sr Men Tim Jones
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 3 Tj Paskewich
22 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 3 Cort Buchholz
35 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 3 Spencer Newell
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Mst Wmn 30-39 Lisa Turnbull
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Men mst 30-39 Duncan Oliphant
15 OBRA Criterium Championships Men mst 30-39 Rob Angelo
16 OBRA Criterium Championships Men mst 30-39 Tim Jones
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Men mst 40-49 David Root
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Men mst 40-49 David Oliphant
12 OBRA Criterium Championships Men mst 40-49 Todd Crowson
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Mst Wmn 30-39 Jill Howe
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Wmn Cat 4 Elena Larson
18 OBRA Criterium Championships Sr Wmn Jill Howe
17 OBRA Criterium Championships Sr Wmn Karey Miles
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Sr Wmn Lisa Turnbull
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Sr Wmn Jacqueline Cohen
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Sr Wmn Pamela Archer
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Sr Men Spencer Newell
6 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Cat 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
9 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Cat 1/2/3 David Oliphant
16 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Todd Crowson
3 Salem STXC Race Series Pro/Cat 1 Women Pamela Archer
3 Monday PIR Women Elena Larson
2 Salem STXC Race Series Pro/Cat 1 Women Pamela Archer
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Elena Larson
7 Gresham Criterium Category 3 Tj Paskewich
5 Gresham Criterium Women Category 4 Elena Larson
2 Gresham Criterium Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Derek Stallings
4 Gresham Criterium Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Tim Jones
7 Gresham Criterium Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Todd Crowson
8 Gresham Criterium Masters 35+ 1/2/3 David Root
12 Gresham Criterium Senior Men Duncan Oliphant
13 Gresham Criterium Senior Men David Oliphant
11 Gresham Criterium Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Tj Paskewich
20 Gresham Criterium Senior Men Carl Hoefer
DNF Gresham Criterium Senior Men David Root
4 Gresham Criterium Women 1/2/3 Jacqueline Cohen
3 Gresham Criterium Women 1/2/3 Karey Miles
2 Gresham Criterium Women 1/2/3 Pamela Archer
4 Track National Qualifier: 500 meter TT Women Lisa Turnbull
13 Willamette Epic TT: Combined Combined Jill Howe
16 Willamette Epic TT: Combined Combined Pamela Archer
1 Track National Qualifier: 3K Pursuit Women Lisa Turnbull
1 Willamette Epic TT Women 2 Jill Howe
2 Willamette Epic TT Women 2 Pamela Archer
20 Portland Twilight Criterium Men Cat 3 Mike Alligood
28 Portland Twilight Criterium Men Cat 3 Cort Buchholz
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Elena Larson
1 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Combined Andrew Boone
1 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Men Andrew Boone
1 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Women Jacqueline Cohen
8 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Combined Jacqueline Cohen
5 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Cat 1/2/3 Men David Oliphant
11 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Cat 1/2/3 Men Duncan Oliphant
1 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Senior Women Karey Miles
35 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Neil Green
28 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Spencer Bushnell
52 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Adam Blanchard
27 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Todd Crowson
7 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Women A/B, Category 1/2/3 Women Pamela Archer
1 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Women A/B, Category 1/2/3 Women Jill Howe
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell
5 Monday PIR Senior Women Elena Larson
18 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 3 Men 19+ Jerry Inscoe
47 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined David Oliphant
2 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Sr Women Lisa Turnbull
5 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Sr Women Pamela Archer
4 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Sr Women Karey Miles
45 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
55 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Spencer Newell
8 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Sr Men Carl Hoefer
9 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Sr Men David Oliphant
12 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Sr Men 3 Spencer Newell
59 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Lisa Turnbull
81 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Karey Miles
129 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Pamela Archer
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Women Pamela Archer
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Sr Men Spencer Bushnell
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Pamela Archer
31 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Spencer Bushnell
24 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Men Byron Roe
72 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 3 Men Cort Buchholz
28 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Masters 45+ David Oliphant
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Masters 35+ David Root
55 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Masters 35+ Derek Stallings
47 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Masters 35+ Tim Jones
122 OUCH: Combined Combined Pamela Archer
2 OUCH Women 1/2 Pamela Archer
48 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 4 Men Rob Angelo
74 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 3 Men Rich Clark
60 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
49 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 3 Men Scotty Carlile
43 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 3 Men Mike Brown
18 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 3 Men Jonathan Hines
75 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 2 Men Erik Bergstrom
36 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 2 Men Scott Gray
33 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 2 Men Ben Thompson
44 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters 35+ Tim Jones
21 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Derek Stallings
58 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Root
4 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters 45+ David Oliphant
39 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men Rob Angelo
71 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Cort Buchholz
53 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
76 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Rich Clark
61 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
90 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Rich Clark
55 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Scotty Carlile
26 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Mike Brown
10 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Jones
23 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Cort Buchholz
12 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Jonathan Hines
46 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Mike Brown
43 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Erik Bergstrom
39 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Scott Gray
4 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Ben Thompson
35 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters 45+ David Oliphant
62 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters 35+ David Root
37 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Jonathan Hines
38 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Scotty Carlile
62 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men Ben Thompson
34 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men Erik Bergstrom
20 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men Scott Gray
25 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters 35+ Derek Stallings
55 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men Rob Angelo
40 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Scott Gray
294 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined David Oliphant
343 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined David Root
209 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Tim Jones
67 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Erik Bergstrom
90 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Derek Stallings
363 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Rob Angelo
348 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Rich Clark
270 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Cort Buchholz
219 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Spencer Newell
199 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Mike Brown
174 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Scotty Carlile
173 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Jonathan Hines
126 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Ben Thompson
53 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ David Root
37 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Tim Jones
10 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men Scott Gray
60 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Derek Stallings
33 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 45+ David Oliphant
59 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 4 Men Rob Angelo
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Erik Jacobson
76 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Cort Buchholz
75 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
21 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men Ben Thompson
86 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men Erik Bergstrom
1 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Jonathan Hines
18 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Scotty Carlile
27 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Mike Brown
68 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Rich Clark
9 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 2 Men Scott Gray
6 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Men David Oliphant
2 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Master Men Duncan Oliphant
9 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Men Duncan Oliphant
30 Cascade Cycling Classic Masters Men 45+ David Oliphant
55 Cascade Cycling Classic Masters Men 35+ Derek Stallings
44 Cascade Cycling Classic Masters Men 35+ Tim Jones
53 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 4 Men Rob Angelo
73 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Rich Clark
72 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Cort Buchholz
24 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 2 Men Ben Thompson
44 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Scotty Carlile
40 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Mike Brown
6 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Jonathan Hines
74 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 2 Men Erik Bergstrom
64 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
21 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Neil Green
31 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Root
18 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jerry Inscoe
12 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Mike Alligood
34 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
1 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Category - Women A/B Pamela Archer
8 Poplollies Women's Crit Series: Series Standings Women A/B (1/2/3) Pamela Archer
3 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Category - Women A/B Jill Howe
10 Poplollies Women's Crit Series: Series Standings Women A/B (1/2/3) Jill Howe
5 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women 1/2/3 Karey Miles
25 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
20 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 1/2/3 Spencer Bushnell
14 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
36 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 1/2/3 David Oliphant
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women 1/2/3 Pamela Archer
DNF Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women 4 Elena Larson
6 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 3 Mike Alligood
DNS Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Miss & Out Senior Women Emily Charbonneau
5 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Master 40+ David Root
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Points Race Qualifiers Senior Men Carl Hoefer
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Points Race Qualifiers Women Cat 3/4 Emily Charbonneau
3 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Men Mike Brown
2 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Men Scott Gray
2 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Combined Scott Gray
3 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Combined Mike Brown
7 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Cort Buchholz
3 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Erik Bergstrom
4 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Tim Jones
6 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Jonathan Hines
2 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Derek Stallings
1 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Ben Thompson
32 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Spencer Bushnell
18 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 David Oliphant
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Men 30+ Byron Roe
21 Tuesday PIR Novice Men Paul Riso
32 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 David Root
16 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 David Root
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Men Paul Riso
15 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
5 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Women A/B - Category 1/2/3 Women Pamela Archer
3 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Women A/B - Category 1/2/3 Women Jill Howe
23 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
33 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Scott Gray
34 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Erik Bergstrom
36 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Tim Jones
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Andrew Boone
40 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro 1/2 Men David Root
16 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Men Mike Brown
14 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro 1/2 Men William Warburton
25 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
1 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Men Jonathan Hines
45 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Men Rob Angelo
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Lisa Turnbull
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Jacqueline Cohen
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Jill Howe
14 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Pamela Archer
17 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Karey Miles
37 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Derek Stallings
20 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Erik Bergstrom
100 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Jacqueline Cohen
136 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Pamela Archer
86 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Jill Howe
85 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Lisa Turnbull
57 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Mike Brown
37 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Spencer Newell
75 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Derek Stallings
51 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined William Warburton
33 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Erik Bergstrom
17 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Scott Gray
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Andrew Boone
16 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro 1/2 Women Pamela Archer
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro 1/2 Women Karey Miles
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro 1/2 Women Jacqueline Cohen
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro 1/2 Women Jill Howe
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro 1/2 Women Lisa Turnbull
14 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Men Mike Brown
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
5 High Desert Omnium Pro 1/2 Men William Warburton
19 High Desert Omnium Pro 1/2 Men Derek Stallings
20 High Desert Omnium Pro 1/2 Men Scott Gray
26 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Derek Stallings
22 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men William Warburton
15 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Erik Bergstrom
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Scott Gray
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Andrew Boone
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro 1/2 Men William Warburton
9 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Derek Stallings
18 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Tim Jones
19 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro 1/2 Men David Root
118 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Karey Miles
22 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Andrew Boone
29 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Scott Gray
15 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 3 Mike Brown
16 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 3 Tj Paskewich
20 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 3 Spencer Newell
14 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 4/5 Jonathan Hines
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Womens P/1/2 Karey Miles
7 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Womens P/1/2 Jacqueline Cohen
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Womens P/1/2 Lisa Turnbull
9 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Womens P/1/2 Jill Howe
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Womens P/1/2 Pamela Archer
1 High Desert Omnium Pro 1/2 Men Andrew Boone
11 High Desert Omnium Pro 1/2 Women Karey Miles
10 High Desert Omnium Pro 1/2 Women Jill Howe
9 High Desert Omnium Pro 1/2 Women Jacqueline Cohen
4 High Desert Omnium Pro 1/2 Women Lisa Turnbull
3 High Desert Omnium Category 4/5 Men Jonathan Hines
15 High Desert Omnium Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Mike Alligood
7 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 1/2 Men Derek Stallings
3 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 1/2 Men Andrew Boone
27 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Men Byron Roe
10 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men Cort Buchholz
35 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Spencer Bushnell
15 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Men Jonathan Hines
2 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Men Tj Paskewich
41 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Paul Riso
39 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Spencer Bushnell
52 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jerry Inscoe
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Oliphant
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Oliphant
53 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Root
28 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Todd Crowson
33 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
21 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz
55 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Neil Green
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell
4 Firecracker Crit Women 1/2/3 Jill Howe
2 Firecracker Crit Women 1/2/3 Pamela Archer
33 Firecracker TT: Combined Combined Jill Howe
5 Firecracker TT Women CAT 2 Pamela Archer
4 Firecracker TT Women CAT 2 Jill Howe
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Sixday B Carl Hoefer
45 Firecracker TT: Combined Combined Pamela Archer
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Sixday B Carl Hoefer
8 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six Day B Carl Hoefer
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Sixday B Carl Hoefer
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six Day B Carl Hoefer
8 Alpenrose Sixday Six Day B Carl Hoefer
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six Day B Carl Hoefer
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six Day B Carl Hoefer
14 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Ben Thompson
4 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Andrew Boone
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six Day B Carl Hoefer
1 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 4/5 Men Jonathan Hines
5 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Derek Stallings
13 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 William Warburton
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six Day B Carl Hoefer
16 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Erik Bergstrom
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men David Oliphant
41 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Neil Green
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six Day B Carl Hoefer
3 Alpenrose Sixday Six Day B Carl Hoefer
5 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Cort Buchholz
10 Tuesday PIR CAT 1-2-3 David Root
42 Tuesday PIR CAT 1-2-3 Jerry Inscoe
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Sixday B Carl Hoefer
4 Alpenrose Sixday Sixday B Carl Hoefer
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Sixday B Carl Hoefer
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six Day B Carl Hoefer
32 Tuesday PIR CAT 1-2-3 Cort Buchholz
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six Day B Carl Hoefer
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Pursuit Six Day B Carl Hoefer
2 Monday PIR Women Karey Miles
8 Alpenrose Sixday Sixday B Carl Hoefer
12 Monday PIR: June Series Women Karey Miles
20 Monday PIR: June Series Women Elena Larson
2 Alpenrose Sixday Six Day B Carl Hoefer
9 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Cat 3 Men Cort Buchholz
3 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Cat 3 Men Tj Paskewich
6 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Overall Jill Howe
8 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Cat 4 Women Elena Larson
39 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Cat 3 Men Spencer Newell
13 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Cat 4/5 Men Jonathan Hines
25 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 Cort Buchholz
15 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 Neil Green
30 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 Peter Gutwald
32 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 Spencer Newell
13 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 Tj Paskewich
2 The Hood River Super D Pro Women Lea Julson
9 Swan Island Criterium Women 1/2/3 Jill Howe
38 Swan Island Criterium Men 1/2 Todd Crowson
30 Swan Island Criterium Men 1/2 David Root
24 Swan Island Criterium Men 1/2 Brant Buchholz
17 Swan Island Criterium Men 1/2 David Oliphant
15 Swan Island Criterium Men 1/2 Duncan Oliphant
38 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 40+ David Root
10 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 40+ Todd Crowson
13 Swan Island Criterium Cat 4 Women Elena Larson
27 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 Mike Alligood
17 NWX Criterium Pro 1/2 Erik Bergstrom
22 NWX Criterium Pro 1/2 Scott Gray
21 NWX Criterium Pro 1/2 Derek Stallings
1 NWX Criterium Tandem Lev Stryker/TimJones
15 NWX Criterium Pro 1/2 William Warburton
12 NWX Criterium Pro 1/2 Andrew Boone
25 NWX Criterium Pro 1/2 Tim Jones
2 NWX Criterium Pro 1/2 Ben Thompson
10 NWX Criterium Cat 3 Mike Brown
4 NWX Criterium Cat 3 Tj Paskewich
2 NWX Criterium Cat 4/5 Jonathan Hines
20 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Senior Men Carl Hoefer
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Masters Jeff Standish
5 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Combined Scott Gray
5 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Men Scott Gray
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Sr Men Carl Hoefer
6 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 3/4/5 Mike Brown
2 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 3/4/5 Tj Paskewich
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Adam Blanchard
24 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Cort Buchholz
17 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 3/4/5 Erik Jacobson
25 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 3/4/5 Jonathan Hines
10 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 1/2 Ben Thompson
9 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 1/2 Erik Bergstrom
8 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 1/2 Tim Jones
3 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 1/2 Derek Stallings
50 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jerry Inscoe
28 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
41 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Root
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
12 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Elena Larson
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell
5 Monday PIR Women Elena Larson
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Women 1/2 Karey Miles
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Women Lisa Turnbull
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Women Jill Howe
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Women Pamela Archer
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Women Jacqueline Cohen
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Women Karey Miles
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Women Cara Bussell
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Women MacKenzie Madison
59 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
51 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Mike Brown
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Men William Warburton
48 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Erik Bergstrom
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Scott Gray
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Andrew Boone
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men 1/2 Andrew Boone
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men 1/2 Scott Gray
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men 1/2 William Warburton
1 Test of Endurance 50 Single Speed Open Scotty Carlile
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men 1/2 Erik Bergstrom
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men Cat 3 Mike Brown
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men Cat 3 Spencer Newell
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men Cat 4/5 Jonathan Hines
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Women 1/2 Lisa Turnbull
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Women 1/2 Jill Howe
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Women 1/2 Pamela Archer
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Women 1/2 Jacqueline Cohen
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Women 3 Cara Bussell
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Women 45-49 Jacqueline Cohen
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Women MacKenzie Madison
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Women Cara Bussell
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Andrew Boone
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Scott Gray
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men Cat 4/5 Jonathan Hines
56 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro 1/2 Men William Warburton
59 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Erik Bergstrom
51 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
62 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Mike Brown
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Jonathan Hines
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro 1/2 Women Lisa Turnbull
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro 1/2 Women Pamela Archer
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro 1/2 Women Jill Howe
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro 1/2 Women Jacqueline Cohen
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro 1/2 Women Karey Miles
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Women 3 MacKenzie Madison
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Women Pro 1/2 Karey Miles
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Women Pro 1/2 Pamela Archer
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Women Pro 1/2 Jacqueline Cohen
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Women Pro 1/2 Lisa Turnbull
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Women 3 MacKenzie Madison
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Women 3 Cara Bussell
316 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Cara Bussell
228 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined MacKenzie Madison
283 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Jacqueline Cohen
255 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Pamela Archer
234 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Karey Miles
226 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Jill Howe
213 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Lisa Turnbull
247 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Jonathan Hines
200 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Mike Brown
109 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Spencer Newell
163 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined William Warburton
122 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Scott Gray
83 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Erik Bergstrom
50 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Brandon Dyer
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Andrew Boone
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Women Pro 1/2 Jill Howe
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Women 3 Cara Bussell
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro 1/2 Women Jacqueline Cohen
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro 1/2 Women Karey Miles
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro 1/2 Women Jill Howe
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro 1/2 Women Lisa Turnbull
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro 1/2 Women Pamela Archer
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 4/5 Jonathan Hines
51 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3 Spencer Newell
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3 Mike Brown
74 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Scott Gray
53 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Erik Bergstrom
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Andrew Boone
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro 1/2 Men William Warburton
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Brandon Dyer
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Brandon Dyer
50 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Erik Bergstrom
64 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Scott Gray
71 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men William Warburton
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3 Spencer Newell
65 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3 Mike Brown
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 4/5 Jonathan Hines
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Andrew Boone
39 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 Mike Brown
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Women 3 MacKenzie Madison
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Women 3 Cara Bussell
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro 1/2 Women Karey Miles
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro 1/2 Women Pamela Archer
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro 1/2 Women Jacqueline Cohen
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro 1/2 Women Jill Howe
72 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro Men 1/2 William Warburton
63 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro Men 1/2 Erik Bergstrom
66 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 Spencer Newell
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 4/5 Jonathan Hines
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro 1/2 Women Lisa Turnbull
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro Men 1/2 Andrew Boone
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro Men 1/2 Scott Gray
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro Men 1/2 Brandon Dyer
6 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 4/5 Men Jonathan Hines
17 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Men Tj Paskewich
12 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Men Tim Jones
2 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Men Derek Stallings
21 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Men Erik Bergstrom
10 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Cort Buchholz
4 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Men Ben Thompson
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Gutwald
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Oliphant
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
6 Central Oregon STXC B Race Jacqueline Cohen
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz
37 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Todd Crowson
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Gutwald
9 Ashland 12 Mile Super D Cat 1 Women Pamela Archer
4 Ashland 12 Mile Super D PRO WOMEN (open) Lea Julson
12 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Cat 1/2 Carl Hoefer
12 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Category 3 Tj Paskewich
42 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Men 1/2 Carl Hoefer
51 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Category 3 Peter Gutwald
2 Chainless DH Cat 1 Women Pamela Archer
2 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Overall Women Jacqueline Cohen
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 40+ Jeff Standish
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 Carl Hoefer
16 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 3/4/5 Jacqueline Cohen
13 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Jeff Standish
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Mike Alligood
41 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Neil Green
23 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Cort Buchholz
14 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 3/4/5 Spencer Newell
7 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 3/4/5 Jonathan Hines
6 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 3/4/5 Mike Brown
2 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 3/4/5 Tj Paskewich
37 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Root
53 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
39 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Peter Gutwald
5 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Adam Blanchard
54 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz
14 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Oliphant
9 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Oliphant
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Root
44 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Trevor Connor
79 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Scott Gray
20 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro 1/2/3 Women Karey Miles
4 Pickett's Charge XC Women Cat 1 Lea Julson
1 Pickett's Charge XC Men Cat 2 35-44 Mike Brown
22 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro 1/2/3 Women Pamela Archer
20 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Andrew Boone
78 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Brandon Dyer
7 Pickett's Charge XC Men Cat 1 35-44 Derek Stallings
30 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Trevor Connor
28 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Andrew Boone
31 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Brandon Dyer
41 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Scott Gray
29 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race WOMEN PRO/1/2/3 Pamela Archer
28 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race WOMEN PRO/1/2/3 Karey Miles
1 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Pamela Archer
28 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women Pro 1/2/3 Pamela Archer
258 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Karey Miles
126 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Scott Gray
96 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Trevor Connor
21 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women Pro 1/2/3 Karey Miles
85 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Scott Gray
74 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Trevor Connor
27 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Andrew Boone
32 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Brandon Dyer
24 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Brandon Dyer
35 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Andrew Boone
29 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Pro 1/2/3 Women Karey Miles
DNF Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Category 3 Men Scotty Carlile
27 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Pro 1/2/3 Women Pamela Archer
48 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Brandon Dyer
35 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Andrew Boone
29 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Scott Gray
24 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Trevor Connor
73 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Pro 1/2 Men Scott Gray
43 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Pro 1/2 Men Brandon Dyer
30 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Pro 1/2 Men Andrew Boone
25 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Pro 1/2/3 Women Karey Miles
29 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Pro 1/2/3 Women Pamela Archer
2 Central Oregon TT Series Open Erik Bergstrom
43 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Combined Brandon Dyer
73 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Combined Scott Gray
133 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Combined Karey Miles
23 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Andrew Boone
32 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Brandon Dyer
33 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Trevor Connor
58 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Scott Gray
138 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Combined Pamela Archer
22 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Pro 1/2/3 Women Karey Miles
21 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Pro 1/2/3 Women Pamela Archer
30 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Combined Andrew Boone
25 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Root
27 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Oliphant
28 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 William Warburton
55 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Neil Green
78 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jeff Standish
19 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Lisa Turnbull
15 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Todd Crowson
19 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
120 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Karey Miles
4 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men Andrew Boone
4 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men Brant Buchholz
4 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men Brandon Dyer
4 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men Carl Hoefer
1 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Women Pamela Archer
1 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Women Karey Miles
1 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Women Jill Howe
1 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Women Lisa Turnbull
20 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Andrew Boone
17 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Brant Buchholz
18 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Brandon Dyer
119 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Pamela Archer
117 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Jill Howe
118 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Lisa Turnbull
16 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Sr Men Ben Thompson
31 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 40-49 David Root
26 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Sr Men Andrew Boone
15 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 30-39 Cort Buchholz
DNF OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Sr Men Carl Hoefer
DNF OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 40-49 David Oliphant
10 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Sr Men Brandon Dyer
DNF OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 30-39 Neil Green
20 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 30-39 Duncan Oliphant
21 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 40-49 Jeff Standish
29 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 40-49 Mike Alligood
19 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 30-39 Brant Buchholz
28 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Beginner Men Neil Green
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Elena Larson
7 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Novice Women Elena Larson
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Emily Charbonneau
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 (B Field) Jeff Standish
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Elena Larson
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Lisa Turnbull
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Sr Wmn Lisa Turnbull
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters Men 40+ Jeff Standish
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Sr Men David Oliphant
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Cat 3 Jeff Standish
14 Tuesday PIR: May Series CAT 1-2-3 Duncan Oliphant
1 Hutch's TT Series Women 1/2 Lisa Turnbull
31 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Karey Miles
19 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Lisa Turnbull
26 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Jill Howe
44 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz
38 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jeff Standish
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Oliphant
11 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Root
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
2 Hutch's TT Series Women 1/2 Jill Howe
27 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
3 Hutch's TT Series Women 1/2 Karey Miles
5 Monday PIR: May Series Women Karey Miles
16 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 1/2/3 Matt Christensen
1 Monday PIR Women Karey Miles
44 Rehearsal Road Race Pro Men 1/2 Erik Bergstrom
31 Rehearsal Road Race Men Cat 3 Tj Paskewich
33 Rehearsal Road Race Men Cat 3 Jeff Standish
44 Rehearsal Road Race Men Cat 3 Erik Jacobson
4 Rehearsal Road Race Men Cat 5 Jonathan Hines
1 Rehearsal Road Race WOMEN SENIOR Lisa Turnbull
7 Rehearsal Road Race WOMEN SENIOR Pamela Archer
9 Rehearsal Road Race WOMEN SENIOR Karey Miles
11 Rehearsal Road Race Men Cat 3 Cort Buchholz
3 Rehearsal Road Race Men Cat 3 Jeff DeWolf
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Pro Men 1/2 David Root
43 Rehearsal Road Race Pro Men 1/2 Carl Hoefer
41 Rehearsal Road Race Pro Men 1/2 Andrew Boone
12 Rehearsal Road Race Pro Men 1/2 Scott Gray
5 Rehearsal Road Race Pro Men 1/2 Brandon Dyer
21 Rehearsal Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Karey Miles
14 Rehearsal Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Pamela Archer
1 Rehearsal Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Lisa Turnbull
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Overall, 3k David Oliphant
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Overall, 3k Jeff Standish
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Sr Men David Oliphant
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Mst men 40+ Jeff Standish
3 Hutch's TT Series Category 2 Women Pamela Archer
32 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Jill Howe
4 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Women 2 Pamela Archer
3 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Women 2 Lisa Turnbull
2 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Women 2 Jill Howe
1 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Women 2 Karey Miles
42 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Pamela Archer
27 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Karey Miles
1 Hutch's TT Series Category 2 Women Karey Miles
46 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Todd Crowson
42 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Peter Gutwald
25 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Todd Crowson
14 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz
11 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Spencer Bushnell
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Oliphant
9 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
5 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Root
2 Hutch's TT Series Category 2 Women Jill Howe
39 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jerry Inscoe
3 Silverton RR Women 1/2 Lisa Turnbull
12 Silverton RR Masters Men Jeff Standish
11 Silverton RR Masters 40+ Jeff Standish
3 Silverton RR Masters 40+ Mike Alligood
52 Silverton RR Men 1/2 Spencer Bushnell
51 Silverton RR Men 1/2 Adam Blanchard
24 Silverton RR Men 1/2 Andrew Boone
9 Silverton RR Women 1/2 Karey Miles
11 Silverton RR Men 1/2 Brandon Dyer
11 Silverton RR Women 4 Elena Larson
48 Silverton RR Cat 4/5 Men Jonathan Hines
12 Silverton RR Cat 3 Men Jeff DeWolf
32 Silverton RR Cat 3 Men Cort Buchholz
12 Silverton RR Women 1/2 Pamela Archer
15 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Neil Green
6 Central Oregon TT Series Open Erik Bergstrom
1 Central Oregon TT Series Open Andrew Boone
11 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Root
4 Hutch's TT Series Women 2 Pamela Archer
16 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Spencer Bushnell
20 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
33 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Neil Green
47 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
48 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Mike Alligood
3 Hutch's TT Series Women 2 Karey Miles
2 Hutch's TT Series Women 2 Jill Howe
2 Hutch's TT Series Standings Women 2 Karey Miles
4 Hutch's TT Series Standings Women 2 Pamela Archer
15 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Lisa Turnbull
31 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Jill Howe
3 Hutch's TT Series Standings Women 2 Jill Howe
34 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Karey Miles
38 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Pamela Archer
1 Hutch's TT Series Standings Women 2 Lisa Turnbull
1 Hutch's TT Series Women 2 Lisa Turnbull
15 Monday PIR Women Elena Larson
9 Icebreaker Criterium Men 3 Tj Paskewich
1 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker CAT 1 19-34 MEN Andrew Boone
3 Icebreaker Criterium Women 1-2-3 Karey Miles
17 Icebreaker Criterium Men 3 Lisa Turnbull
8 Icebreaker Criterium Women 4 Elena Larson
11 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker CAT 1 35-44 MEN Erik Bergstrom
6 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 2 35-44 Men Mike Brown
12 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 2 35-44 Men Jeff Standish
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 5 Neil Green
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Master Men 40-49 Jeff Standish
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women Cat 4 Lisa Turnbull
13 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 3 Jeff Standish
13 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men Neil Green
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Women Cat 4 Elena Larson
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category 3 Jeff Standish
2 Central Oregon TT Series Open Andrew Boone
16 Central Oregon TT Series Open Jacqueline Cohen
9 Central Oregon TT Series Open Jonathan Hines
1 Hutch's TT Series Women 2 Karey Miles
47 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Paul Riso
1 Hutch's TT Series Women 2 Karey Miles
2 Hutch's TT Series Women 2 Pamela Archer
33 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Pamela Archer
30 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Karey Miles
2 Hutch's TT Series Women 2 Lisa Turnbull
3 Hutch's TT Series Women 2 Jill Howe
4 Hutch's TT Series Women 2 Pamela Archer
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Singlespeed (7) Spencer Bushnell
8 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Cat 1 Women (6) Pamela Archer
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Cat 1 Women (6) Jacqueline Cohen
11 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Pro Men (1) Scotty Carlile
10 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Cat 2 35-44 Men (10) Jeff Standish
2 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Senior Men Carl Hoefer
DNS Estacada TT: 20 Miles Senior Men David Oliphant
3 Hood River Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Spencer Bushnell
4 Hood River Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Adam Blanchard
1 Central Oregon TT Series Women Jacqueline Cohen
4 Central Oregon TT Series Men Erik Bergstrom
9 Central Oregon TT Series Men Andrew Boone
20 Central Oregon TT Series Men Jonathan Hines
17 Central Oregon TT Series Men Scott Gray
28 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
27 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jeff Standish
29 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
5 Tuesday PIR: April Series Cat 1/2/3 David Oliphant
13 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Root
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Oliphant
40 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined Karey Miles
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Category 3/4 Women Karey Miles
6 Bear Springs Trap XC CAT I Women Pamela Archer
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Category 3/4 Women Karey Miles
38 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Karey Miles
36 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Combined Combined Karey Miles
37 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Karey Miles
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Category 3/4 Women Karey Miles
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Category 3/4 Women Karey Miles
5 Hood River Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Spencer Bushnell
43 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jerry Inscoe
29 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Neil Green
94 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Paul Riso
5 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Oliphant
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
18 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Adam Blanchard
22 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Todd Crowson
39 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Mike Alligood
44 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
45 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Spencer Bushnell
55 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jeff Standish
73 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Peter Gutwald
87 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
1 Table Rock RR: Oregon Cup Pro 1/2/3 Women Lisa Turnbull
5 Table Rock RR Cat 3 Men Scotty Carlile
4 Table Rock RR Pro/1/2 Men Brandon Dyer
6 Table Rock RR Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Boone
12 Table Rock RR Mstr 2/3/4 Men 35+ Tj Paskewich
11 Table Rock RR Pro/1/2 Women Pamela Archer
8 Table Rock RR Pro/1/2 Women Jacqueline Cohen
9 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
6 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Adam Blanchard
DNF Table Rock RR Pro/1/2 Men Erik Bergstrom
1 Table Rock RR Pro/1/2 Women Lisa Turnbull
1 Table Rock RR Cat 3 Men Scott Gray
11 Table Rock RR Cat 3 Women Jessi Brunson
8 Table Rock RR: Oregon Cup Pro 1/2/3 Women Jacqueline Cohen
15 Table Rock RR: Oregon Cup Pro 1/2/3 Women Pamela Archer
21 Table Rock RR: Oregon Cup Pro 1/2/3 Women Jessi Brunson
3 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Senior Men Adam Blanchard
4 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Senior Men Carl Hoefer
DNS Estacada TT: 20 Miles Senior Men David Oliphant
22 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Spencer Newell
6 Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2/3 Karey Miles
1 Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2/3 Lisa Turnbull
10 Eugene Roubaix Men Masters 40+ Jeff Standish
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Duncan Oliphant
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Brant Buchholz
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 William Warbuton
25 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Andrew Boone
36 Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5 Jonathan Hines
13 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 David Oliphant
8 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Cort Buchholz
16 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Adam Blanchard
9 Hood River Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Spencer Bushnell
1 Hood River Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Adam Blanchard
DNF Hood River Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Neil Green
56 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Paul Riso
40 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
12 King's Valley RR Women 1/2 Jacqueline Cohen
1 King's Valley RR Women 1/2 Lisa Turnbull
38 King's Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Jacqueline Cohen
21 King's Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Pamela Archer
17 King's Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Karey Miles
1 King's Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Lisa Turnbull
26 King's Valley RR Men Cat 3 Tj Paskewich
17 King's Valley RR Men Cat 3 Spencer Newell
15 King's Valley RR Men Cat 3 Cort Buchholz
48 King's Valley RR Sr Men Brant Buchholz
45 King's Valley RR Sr Men David Root
DNF King's Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Jill Howe
38 King's Valley RR Sr Men David Oliphant
34 King's Valley RR Sr Men Carl Hoefer
9 King's Valley RR Women 1/2 Pamela Archer
DNF King's Valley RR Women 1/2 Jill Howe
8 King's Valley RR Women 3 Karey Miles
3 King's Valley RR Sr Men Brandon Dyer
8 Hood River Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Spencer Bushnell
26 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Neil Green
26 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Paul Riso
45 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jerry Inscoe
67 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Todd Crowson
55 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Emily Charbonneau
8 Horning's Hustle Pro/Cat 1 Women Pamela Archer
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Category 3 Women Karey Miles
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Cat 3 Cort Buchholz
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Women Pro 1/2/3 Jill Howe
3 Estacada TT: 10 Miles: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
13 Estacada TT: 10 Miles: Combined Combined David Oliphant
20 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Brandon Dyer
5 Horning's Hustle Pro/Cat 1 Women Lea Julson
3 Estacada TT: 10 Miles Senior Men David Oliphant
1 Estacada TT: 10 Miles Senior Men Carl Hoefer
5 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Cat 3 Jeff DeWolf
28 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Brandon Dyer
23 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Women Pro 1/2/3 Karey Miles
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Women Pro 1/2/3 Jill Howe
40 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Cat 3 Jeff DeWolf
17 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Cat 3 Cort Buchholz
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Brandon Dyer
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Women Pro 1/2 Jill Howe
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Category 3 Women Karey Miles
50 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Cat 3 Jeff DeWolf
18 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Cat 3 Cort Buchholz
168 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Jill Howe
300 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Karey Miles
294 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Jeff DeWolf
100 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Cort Buchholz
21 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Pro 1/2 Men Brandon Dyer
21 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Pro 1/2 Men Brandon Dyer
23 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women Pro 1/2 Karey Miles
17 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Women Pro 1/2 Jill Howe
39 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Cat 3 Jeff DeWolf
17 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Cat 3 Cort Buchholz
14 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Brandon Dyer
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Cat 3 Cort Buchholz
47 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Cat 3 Jeff DeWolf
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Women Karey Miles
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women Pro 1/2 Jill Howe
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Cat 3 Cort Buchholz
36 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Cat 3 Jeff DeWolf
3 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Women 3 Karey Miles
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Women Pro 1/2 Jill Howe
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Brandon Dyer
DNF Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Matt Lieto
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Cat 3 Jeff DeWolf
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Cat 3 Cort Buchholz
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women Pro 1/2/3 Jill Howe
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Women Cat 3 Karey Miles
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Pro 1/2 Men Brandon Dyer
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women Pro 1/2/3 Karey Miles
35 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Cat 3 Jeff DeWolf
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Cat 3 Cort Buchholz
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Pro 1/2 Men Brandon Dyer
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Women Pro 1/2 Jill Howe
2 Hood River Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Adam Blanchard
5 Hood River Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Spencer Bushnell
17 Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 David Oliphant
15 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Cort Buchholz
DNF Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Brant Buchholz
39 Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Carl Hoefer
11 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Tj Paskewich
15 Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 David Root
6 Piece of Cake RR Wmn 1 2 3 Karey Miles
3 Piece of Cake RR Women Cat 4 Elena Larson
4 Piece of Cake RR Men 5 Jonathan Hines
62 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Neil Green
60 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Spencer Newell
46 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Mike Alligood
32 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Jeff Standish
8 Banana Belt Series Women Cat 4 Elena Larson
15 Banana Belt Series Cat 3 Cort Buchholz
5 Banana Belt Series Category 1/2 Men David Root
11 Banana Belt Series Category 1/2 Men David Oliphant
21 Banana Belt Series Category 1/2 Men Brandon Dyer
2 Banana Belt Series Women 1/2 Jill Howe
3 Banana Belt Series: Hot Spot 2 Cat 1/2 Adam Blanchard
3 Banana Belt Series: Hot Spot 1 Cat 1/2 Adam Blanchard
2 Banana Belt Series: Hot Spot 1 Cat 1/2 Brant Buchholz
3 Banana Belt Series Women 1/2 Pamela Archer
6 Banana Belt Series Women 3 Karey Miles
DNF Banana Belt Series Women Cat 3 Karey Miles
14 Banana Belt Series Women Cat 1/2/3 Jill Howe
15 Banana Belt Series Women Cat 1/2/3 Pamela Archer
11 Banana Belt Series Women Cat 1/2/3 Jessi Brunson
4 Banana Belt Series Women Cat 1/2/3 Jacqueline Cohen
5 Banana Belt Series Women Cat 4 Elena Larson
14 Banana Belt Series Pro 1/2 David Root
29 Banana Belt Series Cat 3 Cort Buchholz
28 Banana Belt Series Cat 3 Jeff Standish
DNF Banana Belt Series Women Cat 1/2/3 Lisa Turnbull
4 Banana Belt Series Women Cat 3 Jessi Brunson
DNF Banana Belt Series WOMEN CAT 1/2 Lisa Turnbull
9 Banana Belt Series WOMEN CAT 1/2 Pamela Archer
8 Banana Belt Series WOMEN CAT 1/2 Jill Howe
3 Banana Belt Series WOMEN CAT 1/2 Jacqueline Cohen
DNF Banana Belt Series Women Cat 1/2/3 Karey Miles
35 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 3 Lisa Turnbull
12 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 3 Cort Buchholz
7 Banana Belt Series Women Cat 3 Jessi Brunson
5 Banana Belt Series Women Cat 3 Emily Charbonneau
1 Banana Belt Series Women Cat 3 Karey Miles
1 Banana Belt Series WOMEN CAT 1/2 Jill Howe
43 Banana Belt Series Pro 1.2 Brandon Dyer
33 Banana Belt Series Pro 1.2 Carl Hoefer
18 Banana Belt Series Pro 1.2 Duncan Oliphant
16 Banana Belt Series Pro 1.2 David Oliphant
21 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 3 Spencer Newell
29 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 3 Jeff Standish
28 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 3 Tj Paskewich
7 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Adam Blanchard
22 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
214 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jeff Standish
102 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Cort Buchholz
181 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Neil Green
123 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Karey Miles
7 Jack Frost TT Men Cat 1/2 Carl Hoefer
3 Jack Frost TT Men Cat 1/2 Adam Blanchard
1 Jack Frost TT Women Cat 3 Karey Miles
20 Jack Frost TT Men Cat 3 Neil Green
18 Jack Frost TT Men Cat 3 Cort Buchholz
39 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Jeff Standish
18 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 3 Cort Buchholz
DNF Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Karey Miles
8 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Jessi Brunson
5 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Emily Charbonneau
19 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 3 Lisa Turnbull
10 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women 4 Elena Larson
17 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 1/2 David Root
3 Cherry Pie Women 3 Karey Miles
2 Cherry Pie Women 1/2 Jacqueline Cohen
1 Cherry Pie Women 1/2 Lisa Turnbull
4 Cherry Pie Women 3 Jessi Brunson
3 Cherry Pie Women 1/2 Pamela Archer
56 Cherry Pie Men 4 Kevin Sivertson
38 Cherry Pie Men 3 Spencer Newell
24 Cherry Pie Men 3 Tj Paskewich
23 Cherry Pie Men 3 Cort Buchholz
39 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Spencer Bushnell
31 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Duncan Oliphant
29 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 David Oliphant
24 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 David Root
5 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Adam Blanchard
32 Cherry Pie Women 4 Elena Larson