Portland Velo Racing Team

Event Category Name
38 USGP of Cyclocross Category C Men/Beginners Erik Spillman
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Category C Men/Beginners Ed Kreefer
21 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 45+ Todd Rosier
56 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 45+ Kevin O'Connell
40 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Ben Johnson
45 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Salvatore Bondi
65 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Jeff Ballantine
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Category C Men/Beginners Mark Biedrzycki
50 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 45+ Kevin O'Connell
13 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 45+ Todd Rosier
11 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 55+ Russell Speirn
47 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Salvatore Bondi
33 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Ben Johnson
8 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Jeff Ballantine
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 45+ John Foulston
43 USGP of Cyclocross Category C Men/Beginners Ed Kreefer
33 USGP of Cyclocross Category C Men/Beginners Erik Spillman
5 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category C Gregg Magnus
12 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category C Gregg Magnus
45 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters 35+ B Tom Ricciardi
21 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters 50+ Malcolm Johnson
20 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters 50+ Marc Mazzocco
16 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters 50+ Steve Brown
3 Kruger's Crossing CCX Category B Jeff Ballantine
42 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters 35+ B Matt D'Elia
15 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters 35+ B John Foulston
13 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters 35+ B Paul Formiller
41 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters 35+ C Erik Spillman
20 Kruger's Crossing CCX Beginner Men CCX Russ Rainforth
18 Kruger's Crossing CCX Beginner Women Linda Ellison
35 Cross Crusade Beginner Men CCX Russ Rainforth
35 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Glen Bolen
23 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Todd Rosier
52 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Cindy McCasker
43 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Ellen Ballantine
26 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Kendra Duong
49 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Dennis Petross
27 Cross Crusade Category B Ben Johnson
6 Cross Crusade Category B Mitch Lee
5 Cross Crusade Category B Jeff Ballantine
56 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Malcolm Johnson
44 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Marc Mazzocco
39 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Steve Brown
36 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Russell Speirn
26 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Kevin O'Connell
66 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Tom Ricciardi
65 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Paul Formiller
28 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jeffery Otto
148 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Ed Kreefer
106 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Victor Duong
72 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Burk Webb
34 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Mark Biedrzycki
55 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Steve Brown
54 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Marc Mazzocco
18 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Salvatore Bondi
14 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B John Foulston
141 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Ed Kreefer
111 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Victor Duong
85 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Burk Webb
52 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Matt James
29 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Mark Biedrzycki
49 Cross Crusade Beginner Men CCX Russ Rainforth
117 SSCXWC Men Sscxwc Tom Ricciardi
19 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Todd Rosier
48 Cross Crusade Women B Sherry Schwenderlauf
16 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Kendra Duong
10 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Dana Benton
88 Cross Crusade Category B Tom Riciardi
34 Cross Crusade Category B Alex Kroman
25 Cross Crusade Category B Ben Johnson
5 Cross Crusade Category B Jeff Ballantine
4 Cross Crusade Category B Mitch Lee
56 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Malcolm Johnson
37 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Kevin O'Connell
93 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Tom Ricciardi
8 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men 50+ David McCasker
2 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men 60+ Russell Speirn
4 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men 60+ Malcolm Johnson
18 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men B Jeffery Otto
16 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men B Sasha Lacey
DNF OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category B Ben Johnson
5 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category B Alex Kroman
2 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category B Jeff Ballantine
14 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men A Todd Rosier
22 Cross Crusade Category B Alex Kroman
35 Cross Crusade Women B Sherry Schwenderlauf
35 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Ellen Ballantine
37 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Dennis Petross
56 Cross Crusade Category B Brian Ratliff
DNF Cross Crusade Women B Traci D'Elia
21 Cross Crusade Category B Ben Johnson
7 Cross Crusade Category B Jeff Ballantine
44 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Malcolm Johnson
25 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Russell Speirn
62 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Matt D'Elia
60 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Michael Kender
59 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Javad Simonsen
55 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Sasha Lacey
26 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Paul Formiller
18 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B John Foulston
62 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C John Porter
21 Cross Crusade Beginner Men CCX Russ Rainforth
20 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Todd Rosier
31 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Ellen Ballantine
36 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Russell Speirn
40 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Malcolm Johnson
41 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Kevin O'Connell
15 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Todd Rosier
11 Cross Crusade Category B Mitch Lee
18 Cross Crusade Category B Alex Kroman
5 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Kendra Duong
38 Cross Crusade Women B Traci D'Elia
35 Cross Crusade Women B Sherry Schwenderlauf
20 Cross Crusade Category B Ben Johnson
22 Cross Crusade Category B Jeff Ballantine
57 Cross Crusade Category B Brian Ratliff
66 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Matt D'Elia
54 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Michael Kender
50 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Sasha Lacey
30 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Javad Simonsen
26 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Paul Formiller
5 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B John Foulston
58 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Burk Webb
47 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Victor Duong
21 Cross Crusade Beginner Men CCX Russ Rainforth
62 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Dennis Petross
44 Cross Crusade Category B Brian Ratliff
21 Cross Crusade Category B Alex Kroman
18 Cross Crusade Category B Mitch Lee
3 Cross Crusade Category B Jeff Ballantine
110 Cross Crusade Category C Victor Duong
51 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Mark Biedrzycki
78 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Burk Webb
112 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Ed Kreefer
18 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B John Foulston
20 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Salvatore Bondi
32 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Paul Formiller
41 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Sasha Lacey
55 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Javad Simonsen
21 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Todd Rosier
54 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Malcolm Johnson
50 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Marc Mazzocco
41 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Russell Speirn
33 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Kevin O'Connell
50 Cross Crusade Women B Sherry Schwenderlauf
42 Cross Crusade Women B Traci D'Elia
53 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Cindy McCasker
78 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Amit Kobrowski
83 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Matt D'Elia
31 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ David McCasker
78 Cross Crusade Category B Jeffrey Henderson
28 Cross Crusade Women B Sierra Callahan
18 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Dana Benton
24 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Kendra Duong
23 Cross Crusade Category B Ben Johnson
5 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men 60+ Malcolm Johnson
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Men Category B Jeff Ballantine
5 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Men Category B Alex Kroman
14 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Men Category B Brian Ratliff
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men B Jeffery Otto
7 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men B Paul Formiller
5 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Malcolm Johnson
11 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Kevin O'Connell
DNF Willamette Valley Cross Series Women B Traci D'Elia
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category B Jeff Ballantine
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category B Alex Kroman
10 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category B Brian Ratliff
14 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men B Michael Kender
65 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Salvatore Bondi
19 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Javad Simonsen
8 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B John Foulston
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C John Porter
79 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Michael Kender
46 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Mark Biedrzycki
26 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Matt James
121 Cross Crusade Category C Loren Castillo
109 Cross Crusade Category C Victor Duong
37 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Dean Lee
103 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Matt D'Elia
34 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ David McCasker
45 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Russell Speirn
50 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Marc Mazzocco
56 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Malcolm Johnson
58 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Kevin O'Connell
13 Cross Crusade Category B Jeff Ballantine
29 Cross Crusade Category B Ben Johnson
39 Cross Crusade Category B Jeffery Anderson
58 Cross Crusade Category B Brian Ratliff
50 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Dennis Petross
22 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Kendra Duong
49 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Ellen Ballantine
66 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Cindy McCasker
42 Cross Crusade Women B Traci D'Elia
18 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Steve Brown
30 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Todd Rosier
142 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Ed Kreefer
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Traci D'Elia
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Brian Ratliff
93 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Loren Castillo
88 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Marc Mazzocco
72 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Victor Duong
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Matt D'Elia
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Mark Biedrzycki
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Leandra Paasch
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Dana Benton
13 Cross Crusade Category C Jeffrey Henderson
49 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Amit Kobrowski
30 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Paul Formiller
25 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Salvatore Bondi
DNF Cross Crusade Category B Jeffery Anderson
17 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B John Foulston
12 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Sasha Lacey
125 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Victor Duong
74 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Mark Biedrzycki
42 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Matt D'Elia
30 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Burk Webb
94 Cross Crusade Category C Loren Castillo
66 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Javad Simonsen
3 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Gregg Magnus
48 Cross Crusade Beginner Men CCX Russ Rainforth
52 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Dennis Petross
10 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Dana Benton
21 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Susan Chamberlain
27 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Kendra Duong
36 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Ellen Ballantine
46 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Cindy McCasker
15 Cross Crusade Women B Sierra Callahan
46 Cross Crusade Women B Traci D'Elia
50 Cross Crusade Women B Sherry Schwenderlauf
15 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Steve Brown
80 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Tom Ricciardi
26 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Kevin O'Connell
39 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Russell Speirn
54 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Malcolm Johnson
44 Cross Crusade Category B Jeff Ballantine
14 Cross Crusade Category B Alex Kroman
6 Cross Crusade Category B Mitch Lee
18 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Todd Rosier
30 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ David McCasker
59 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Marc Mazzocco
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Brian Ratliff
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Jeffery Otto
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Sasha Lacey
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Dana Benton
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Sherry Schwenderlauf
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Traci D'Elia
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Sierra Callahan
99 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Gregg Magnus
95 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Loren Castillo
87 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Russ Rainforth
75 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Kevin O'Connell
70 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Victor Duong
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Mark Biedrzycki
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Matt D'Elia
7 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Matt D'Elia
54 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Marc Mazzocco
50 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Russell Speirn
32 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Kevin O'Connell
24 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ David McCasker
88 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Tom Ricciardi
79 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Michael Kender
74 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Javad Simonsen
65 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Amit Kobrowski
48 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Sasha Lacey
24 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Paul Formiller
13 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Salvatore Bondi
73 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Malcolm Johnson
15 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Matt James
27 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Erik Spillman
54 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Mike Farthing
78 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Mark Biedrzycki
169 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C John Porter
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Ed Kreffer
74 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Einar Traa
18 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Dana Benton
53 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Ellen Ballantine
13 Cross Crusade Women B Sierra Callahan
46 Cross Crusade Women B Traci D'Elia
5 Cross Crusade Category B Jeff Ballantine
17 Cross Crusade Category B Mitch Lee
10 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B John Foulston
51 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Dean Lee
34 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Glen Bolen
5 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Gregg Magnus
128 Cross Crusade Category C Victor Duong
49 Cross Crusade Beginner Men CCX Russ Rainforth
27 Cross Crusade Category B Ben Johnson
38 Cross Crusade Category B Alex Kroman
74 Cross Crusade Category B Brian Ratliff
97 Cross Crusade Category B Tom Riciardi
50 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Dennis Petross
18 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Steve Brown
36 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Todd Rosier
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters B Men Paul Formiller
7 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Kevin O'Connell
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters B Men Jeffery Otto
10 Willamette Valley Cross Series Category B Men Brian Ratliff
8 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters B Men Michael Kender
11 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters B Men John Porter
6 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category B Alex Kroman
14 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category B Alex Kroman
19 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category B Brian Ratliff
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men B Jeffery Otto
8 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men B Paul Formiller
19 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men B Michael Kender
15 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Kevin O'Connell
19 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men 50+ David McCasker
5 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men 60+ Malcolm Johnson
7 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men 60+ Russell Speirn
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category B Jeff Ballantine
38 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Brian Ratliff
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Javad Simonsen
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Loren Castillo
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Kevin O'Connell
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Mark Biedrzycki
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Gregg Magnus
66 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Marc Mazzocco
74 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Victor Duong
80 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C John Porter
122 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Einar Traa
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Sasha Lacey
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Salvatore Bondi
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Jeff Ballantine
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Sierra Callahan
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Dana Benton
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Matt D'Elia
30 Battle at Barlow Masters B Amit Kobrowski
DNF Battle at Barlow Masters C Matt D'Elia
38 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Finnegans/Piscon Taylor Sam
36 Battle at Barlow Men B Brian Ratliff
28 Battle at Barlow Men B Ben Johnson
11 Battle at Barlow Men B Alex Kroman
9 Battle at Barlow Men B Mitch Lee
5 Battle at Barlow Men B Jeff Ballantine
19 Battle at Barlow Beginner Women Traci D'Elia
29 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Malcolm Johnson
21 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Russell Speirn
49 Battle at Barlow Masters B Tom Ricciardi
47 Battle at Barlow Masters B Javad Simonsen
14 Battle at Barlow Masters B John Foulston
10 Battle at Barlow Masters B Sasha Lacey
73 Battle at Barlow Masters C John Porter
51 Battle at Barlow Masters C Erik Spillman
9 Battle at Barlow Women A Kristin Wille
14 Battle at Barlow Masters Men A Steve Brown
13 Battle at Barlow Masters Men A Todd Rosier
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Dana Benton
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Jeff Ballantine
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Tuuli Hakala
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Dana Benton
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Sherry Schwenderlauf
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Sage Fuller
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Sierra Callahan
93 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Einar Traa
56 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Victor Duong
48 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Marc Mazzocco
46 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C John Porter
40 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Richard Desmond
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Loren Castillo
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Sage Fuller
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Tuuli Hakala
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Sierra Callahan
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Steve Brown
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Matt D'Elia
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Sasha Lacey
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Brian Ratliff
4 Hood River Double Cross Men B Mitch Lee
6 Hood River Double Cross Men B Alex Kroman
24 Hood River Double Cross Men B Brian Ratliff
8 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women Dana Benton
19 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men 50+ Kevin O'Connell
24 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men B Sasha Lacey
21 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men C John Porter
4 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Men Mark Biedrzycki
22 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men 50+ Russell Speirn
24 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men C John Porter
9 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women Dana Benton
18 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men C Burk Webb
3 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Men Loren Castillo
25 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men 50+ Einar Traa
6 Hood River Double Cross Men B Alex Kroman
12 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men A Todd Rosier
18 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men A Paul Formiller
2 Hood River Double Cross Women A Kristin Wille
18 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men 50+ Russell Speirn
16 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men 50+ Kevin O'Connell
7 Hood River Double Cross Men Junior Cameron Millar-Griffin
22 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men B Paul Formiller
5 Hood River Double Cross Men B Mitch Lee
1 Suffer'n on the Summit Category 1 Men 45+ Jeffery Otto
16 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category C Gregg Magnus
1 Suffer'n on the Summit Category 2 Men 35-44 Mitch Lee
13 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category B Masters Paul Formiller
12 Pain on the Peak Masters C Matt James
44 Pain on the Peak Masters C John Porter
16 Pain on the Peak Masters 50+ Einar Traa
21 Pain on the Peak Masters C Kevin O'Connell
10 Pain on the Peak Masters B Sasha Lacey
4 Pain on the Peak Masters C Matt D'Elia
DNF Pain on the Peak Men B Mitch Lee
22 Pain on the Peak Masters B Salvatore Bondi
19 Pain on the Peak Men B Brian Ratliff
13 Pain on the Peak Men B Ben Johnson
5 Pain on the Peak Masters A Todd Rosier
5 Pain on the Peak Beginner Men CCX Loren Castillo
26 Pain on the Peak Masters B Tom Ricciardi
40 Pain on the Peak Masters C Marc Mazzocco
1 Pain on the Peak Men C Alex Kroman
3 Cross Over Stage Race Masters Men Category C Kevin O'Connell
6 Cross Over Stage Race Men Category B Masters Paul Formiller
2 Cross Over Stage Race Masters Men Category C Kevin O'Connell
7 Cross Over Stage Race Men Category B Masters Paul Formiller
4 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Masters Men C Kevin O'Connell
8 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Masters Men B Paul Formiller
6 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2 Masters Men B Paul Formiller
5 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Masters Men Category B Paul Formiller
2 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Masters Men C Kevin O'Connell
3 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2 Masters Men C Kevin O'Connell
4 Monday PIR Novice Women Cindy McCasker
17 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 4/5 John Porter
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David McCasker
25 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Marc Mazzocco
39 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Kevin O'Connell
44 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mitch Gold
59 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 John Porter
17 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 1/2/3 Daryl Hemenway
14 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 4/5 Jeffery Otto
22 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 4/5 Marc Mazzocco
2 Monday PIR: August Series Novice Women Cindy McCasker
54 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Alex Kroman
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined John Banks
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Alex Kroman
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 3 John Banks
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 4/5 Alex Kroman
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 3 Men John Banks
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 4/5 Alex Kroman
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 3 John Banks
6 Master's Track Championships: Points Races Masters Women Traci D'Elia
2 Master's Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 40-44 Joseph Boquiren
4 Master's Track Championships: Team Sprints Masters Women Traci D'Elia
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 John Banks
2 Master's Track Championships: Pursuits Masters Women 35-39 Traci D'Elia
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Alex Kroman
3 Master's Track Championships: 1 kilometer TT Men 40-49 Joseph Boquiren
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Alex Kroman
1 Master's Track Championships: 1 kilometer TT Men 40-49 Robert Bigwood
30 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 3 John Banks
3 Master's Track Championships: 500 meter TT Women 30-39 Traci D'Elia
3 Master's Track Championships: Sprints Women 30-39 Traci D'Elia
31 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 3 John Banks
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 4/5 Alex Kroman
13 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Sprinter Robert Bigwood
6 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Beginner Men Brian Ratliff
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 3 John Banks
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Alex Kroman
78 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined John Banks
48 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Alex Kroman
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Brian Ratliff
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Gregg Magnus
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 4/5 Joseph Boquiren
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3 Gregg Magnus
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 4/5 Brian Ratliff
6 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Masters Men Einar Traa
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Masters Women Traci D'Elia
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Masters Men Robert Bigwood
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Masters Women Traci D'Elia
19 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Masters Men Einar Traa
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Boquiren
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Robert Bigwood
2 Monday PIR Novice Women Cindy McCasker
10 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Marc Mazzocco
4 High Cascades 100 Category 1 Masters 45+ Jeffery Otto
2 Team Beer Track Race Category 5 Brian Ratliff
4 Team Beer Track Race Women Category 4 Traci D'Elia
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Brian Ratliff
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Joseph Boquiren
6 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 500 meter TT Masters Men 50+ Einar Traa
8 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 1 kilometer TT Masters Men Einar Traa
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 500 meter TT Masters Men 30-49 Robert Bigwood
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Banks
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 1 kilometer TT Masters Men Robert Bigwood
2 Monday PIR Novice Women Cindy McCasker
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Robert Bigwood
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mitch Gold
17 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Marc Mazzocco
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Daryl Hemenway
DNS OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 55-59 Gregory Hartman
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Category 4/5 Men Alex Kroman
8 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 55-59 Russ Patterson
6 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 35-39 John Abcarius
126 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Russ Patterson
96 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined John Abcarius
25 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Alex Kroman
34 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 4 Paul Formiller
16 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 5 Kris Laats
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 David McCasker
37 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Daryl Hemenway
12 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 4 David McCasker
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 4 Shane Rankin
23 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 Joseph Boquiren
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 30-39 Shane Rankin
17 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 30-39 Daryl Hemenway
1 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint Robert Bigwood
5 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 4/5 Men Geoff Talbot
10 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 4/5 Men Kris Laats
6 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 4/5 Men Marc Mazzocco
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Cindy McCasker
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Men 4/5 Jeffery Otto
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Men 4/5 John Porter
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Daryl Hemenway
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Men 4/5 Marc Mazzocco
4 Monday PIR Novice Women Cindy McCasker
15 Monday PIR Novice Men steve lamper
37 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Matt James
28 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mitch Gold
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Daryl Hemenway
17 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Marc Mazzocco
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 John Porter
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jeffery Otto
22 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Kevin O'Connell
16 Gresham Criterium Masters 35+ 4/5 Russell Speirn
DNF Gresham Criterium Senior Men Daryl Hemenway
15 Gresham Criterium Masters 35+ 4/5 John Porter
8 Gresham Criterium Category 5 Kris Laats
23 Gresham Criterium Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Daryl Hemenway
2 Gresham Criterium Category 4 Jeff Ballantine
1 Willamette Epic TT Category 3 Men John Banks
3 Track National Qualifier: Team Pursuit (OBRA Championship) Women Traci D'Elia
3 Track National Qualifier: Team Pursuit (OBRA Championship) Men Robert Bigwood
5 Willamette Epic TT: Combined Combined John Banks
7 Track National Qualifier: Team Sprints (OBRA Championship) Women Traci D'Elia
36 Portland Twilight Criterium Men Category 3 Jeffrey Henderson
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Daryl Hemenway
12 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 4/5 Men Kris Laats
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matt D'Elia
47 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Michael Aylward
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Daryl Hemenway
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Eileen Kelly-Foulston
10 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Marc Mazzocco
9 Monday PIR Men 4/5 John Porter
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Jeffery Otto
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 45+ John Foulston
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 45+ Michael Kender
26 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 45+ Kevin O'Connell
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women U35 Sierra Callahan
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women U35 Kristin Wille
13 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Javad Simonsen
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Jeff Ballantine
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Salvatore Bondi
6 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined John Banks
71 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman
64 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Alex Kroman
28 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
5 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Senior Women 4/5 Susan Chamberlain
11 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Masters Men 60-64 Malcolm Johnson
2 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Masters Men 55-59 Gregory Hartman
6 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Masters Men 40-44 Todd Rosier
2 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Masters Men 35-39 Ron Babcock
87 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Shane Rankin
148 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Malcolm Johnson
1 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Senior Men 3 John Banks
13 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Senior Men 4/5 Shane Rankin
7 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Senior Men 4/5 Alex Kroman
23 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Todd Rosier
146 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Susan Chamberlain
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Sprinter Jay Brown
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4 Joseph Boquiren
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Men Robert Bigwood
19 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Men Einar Traa
11 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Women Traci D'Elia
16 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 John Porter
44 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 4/5 Marc Mazzocco
47 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 4/5 John Porter
17 Monday PIR: July Series Novice Men Donovan Stewart
34 Monday PIR: July Series Novice Men Malcolm Johnson
38 Monday PIR: July Series Novice Men John Connors
10 Monday PIR: July Series Novice Women Erika Pollock
32 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 4/5 Dennis Petross
24 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Kevin O'Connell
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women U35 Sierra Callahan
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Eileen Kelly-Foulston
17 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 1/2/3 scott springer
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Javad Simonsen
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Salvatore Bondi
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Jeffery Otto
4 Monday PIR Novice Women Cindy McCasker
17 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mitch Gold
3 OUCH Masters Men 40-44 Todd Rosier
43 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 4 Men Paul Formiller
54 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 4 Men alex gonzalez
2 OUCH Men Category 4/5 Alex Kroman
8 OUCH Masters Men 45-49 John Foulston
2 OUCH Masters Men 55-59 Gregory Hartman
7 OUCH Masters Men 60+ Einar Traa
14 OUCH: Combined Combined Alex Kroman
23 OUCH: Combined Combined Todd Rosier
89 OUCH: Combined Combined John Foulston
38 OUCH: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman
146 OUCH: Combined Combined Einar Traa
37 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 4 Men Amit Kobrowski
28 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 4 Men Shane Rankin
19 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 4 Men Jeffrey Pollock
17 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 4 Men Dennis Petross
11 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 4 Men Ben Johnson
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 3 Men Ty Lambert
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 3 Men Ron Babcock
25 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 3 Men Mitch Lee
73 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 3 Men Brian Ratliff
78 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 3 Men John Banks
81 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 3 Men Salvatore Bondi
361 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Ty Lambert
61 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men alex gonzalez
52 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men Dennis Petross
50 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men Paul Formiller
49 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men Shane Rankin
328 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Paul Formiller
312 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Shane Rankin
90 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Ty Lambert
89 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Ron Babcock
83 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Brian Ratliff
68 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Salvatore Bondi
67 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men John Banks
44 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Mitch Lee
51 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men alex gonzalez
41 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men Paul Formiller
30 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men Shane Rankin
19 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men Amit Kobrowski
13 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men Jeffrey Pollock
11 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men Dennis Petross
5 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men Ben Johnson
93 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Ty Lambert
80 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Salvatore Bondi
276 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Amit Kobrowski
51 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Brian Ratliff
31 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men John Banks
23 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Mitch Lee
301 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Salvatore Bondi
63 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men Amit Kobrowski
217 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
160 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Ben Johnson
214 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Ratliff
356 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined alex gonzalez
161 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined John Banks
149 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Mitch Lee
19 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men Ben Johnson
35 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men Jeffrey Pollock
242 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Dennis Petross
254 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Jeffrey Pollock
52 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Ron Babcock
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Jay Brown
26 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Mitch Lee
80 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Ron Babcock
82 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men John Banks
86 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Salvatore Bondi
90 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Ty Lambert
91 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Brian Ratliff
9 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 4 Men Jeffrey Pollock
19 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 4 Men Dennis Petross
21 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 4 Men Amit Kobrowski
26 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 4 Men Shane Rankin
54 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 4 Men alex gonzalez
38 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 4 Men Paul Formiller
14 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 4 Men Ben Johnson
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Joseph Boquiren
12 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 4/5 Men Marc Mazzocco
10 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Men Matt D'Elia
8 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 4/5 Men Kris Laats
3 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Senior Women Traci D'Elia
8 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 4 Men Ben Johnson
10 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 4 Men Jeffrey Pollock
12 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 4 Men Dennis Petross
81 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Salvatore Bondi
27 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 4 Men Amit Kobrowski
37 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 4 Men Paul Formiller
52 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 4 Men alex gonzalez
79 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 3 Men John Banks
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David McCasker
74 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Brian Ratliff
19 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Mitch Lee
22 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 4 Men Shane Rankin
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 scott springer
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Eileen Kelly-Foulston
4 Monday PIR Novice Women Erika Pollock
6 Monday PIR Novice Women Cindy McCasker
17 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Jeffery Otto
16 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Marc Mazzocco
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 45+ John Foulston
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 45+ Michael Kender
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Jeff Ballantine
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women U35 Kristin Wille
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Javad Simonsen
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Salvatore Bondi
9 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 4 Jeff Ballantine
25 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 4 Mitch Gold
16 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 4 Shane Rankin
19 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women 4 Cindy McCasker
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Alex Kroman
19 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Dennis Petross
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men John Porter
27 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Burk Webb
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Men Jason Feig
35 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Men Mitch Lee
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 scott springer
5 Monday PIR Novice Women Cindy McCasker
25 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Men Malcolm Johnson
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Men Donovan Stewart
32 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 John Porter
29 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Marc Mazzocco
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Dennis Petross
18 Monday PIR Novice Men steve lamper
5 Monday PIR Novice Men Donovan Stewart
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 John Porter
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 scott springer
33 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Men John Connors
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women U35 Kristin Wille
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Salvatore Bondi
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Javad Simonsen
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 45+ John Foulston
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 45+ Jeffery Otto
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Jeffery Otto
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Eileen Kelly-Foulston
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 45+ Michael Kender
5 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Category 4 Men Joseph Boquiren
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Men Dennis Petross
4 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuit Category 4 Women Traci D'Elia
4 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuit Category 4 Joseph Boquiren
16 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 Dennis Petross
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Dennis Petross
52 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Dennis Petross
3 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints Women Category 4 Traci D'Elia
8 High Desert Omnium Category 4/5 Men Dennis Petross
1 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints Category 4 Men Robert Bigwood
1 OBRA Track Championships: 1 kilometer TT Category 5 Men Matt D'Elia
1 OBRA Track Championships: 1 kilometer TT Category 4 Men Robert Bigwood
4 OBRA Track Championships: 500 meter TT Women Category 4 Traci D'Elia
34 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men John Porter
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Amit Kobrowski
21 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Dennis Petross
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Alex Kroman
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Kaytee Petross
22 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Shane Rankin
30 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Matt Couzens
18 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Men David McCasker
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 500 meter TT Masters Men 40-49 Robert Bigwood
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 500 meter TT Masters Women 30-39 Traci D'Elia
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 1 kilometer TT Masters Men 40-49 Robert Bigwood
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mitch Lee
6 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 1 kilometer TT Masters Men 50+ Einar Traa
6 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 500 meter TT Masters Men 50+ Einar Traa
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ron Babcock
46 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jason Feig
44 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Shane Rankin
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brion Barnett
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Ballantine
25 Monday PIR Novice Men John Connors
26 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 45+ John Foulston
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 45+ Michael Kender
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 45+ Jeffery Otto
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women U35 Sierra Callahan
36 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Matt James
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Javad Simonsen
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Salvatore Bondi
28 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 45+ Russell Speirn
12 Monday PIR Novice Men steve lamper
17 Monday PIR Novice Men Malcolm Johnson
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Dennis Petross
25 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Marc Mazzocco
28 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 John Porter
17 Firecracker Crit Men 4/5 Donovan Stewart
8 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day B Jay Brown
24 Firecracker TT: Combined Combined Shane Rankin
3 Firecracker TT: Combined Combined John Banks
12 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day B Gregg Magnus
8 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day B Jay Brown
31 Firecracker TT: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman
8 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day B Gregg Magnus
12 Firecracker TT Masters Men 50+ Einar Traa
6 Firecracker TT Masters Men 50+ Gregory Hartman
5 Firecracker TT Men Category 4/5 Shane Rankin
1 Firecracker TT Men Category 3 John Banks
53 Firecracker TT: Combined Combined Einar Traa
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day B Gregg Magnus
8 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day B Gregg Magnus
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day B Jay Brown
8 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day B Jay Brown
14 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day B Jay Brown
15 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day B Gregg Magnus
7 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B Gregg Magnus
7 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B Jay Brown
8 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day B Jay Brown
8 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day B Gregg Magnus
8 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day B Gregg Magnus
8 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day B Jay Brown
19 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Steve Brown
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Mitch Lee
9 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day B Jay Brown
16 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day B Gregg Magnus
8 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day B Gregg Magnus
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Shane Rankin
20 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Dennis Petross
23 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Matt Couzens
34 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Javad Simonsen
8 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day B Gregg Magnus
8 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day B Jay Brown
8 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B Gregg Magnus
8 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B Jay Brown
37 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Tom Ricciardi
8 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day B Jay Brown
12 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 3/4 Jeff Ballantine
8 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 1/2/3 Ron Babcock
8 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day B Jay Brown
8 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day B Gregg Magnus
8 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B Jay Brown
8 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B Gregg Magnus
8 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day B Jay Brown
8 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day B Gregg Magnus
13 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day B Jay Brown
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Jeff Ballantine
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mitch Lee
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steve Brown
11 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mitch Gold
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Kevin O'Connell
22 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 John Porter
24 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Marc Mazzocco
1 Monday PIR Novice Women Traci D'Elia
8 Monday PIR Novice Women Erika Pollock
14 Monday PIR Novice Women Cindy McCasker
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 45+ Michael Kender
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women U35 Sierra Callahan
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women U35 Kristin Wille
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Javad Simonsen
12 Monday PIR Novice Men Malcolm Johnson
17 Monday PIR Novice Men John Connors
7 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B Gregg Magnus
7 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B Gregg Magnus
9 Monday PIR: June Series Novice Men Donovan Stewart
21 Monday PIR: June Series Novice Men Malcolm Johnson
7 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B Jay Brown
4 Monday PIR: June Series Novice Women Erika Pollock
10 Monday PIR: June Series Novice Women Sierra Callahan
36 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 4/5 alex gonzalez
38 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 4/5 Mitch Gold
16 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 1/2/3 Matt D'Elia
24 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 1/2/3 Jeffery Otto
37 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 1/2/3 Mitch Lee
40 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 1/2/3 Steve Brown
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day B Jay Brown
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day B Gregg Magnus
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Pursuit Six-day B Jay Brown
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Pursuit Six-day B Gregg Magnus
7 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B Jay Brown
1 Monday PIR: June Series Novice Women Traci D'Elia
32 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 Men Matt D'Elia
59 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Marc Mazzocco
1 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Women 35+ Eileen Kelly-Foulston
1 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men 45-54 John Foulston
DNF Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 Men Jason Feig
47 Swan Island Criterium Men 4/5 Tom Ricciardi
46 Swan Island Criterium Men 4/5 Michael Aylward
19 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 50+ Marc Mazzocco
2 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Women 35+ Eileen Kelly-Foulston
1 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 John Foulston
32 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 40+ Joseph Boquiren
3 Swan Island Criterium Men 4/5 Jeff Ballantine
19 Swan Island Criterium Men 4/5 Kris Laats
25 Swan Island Criterium Men 4/5 Shane Rankin
38 Swan Island Criterium Men 4/5 Kevin O'Connell
49 Swan Island Criterium Men 4/5 Donovan Stewart
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 4 Joseph Boquiren
22 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Senior Men Gregg Magnus
35 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Shane Rankin
48 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Javad Simonsen
34 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Paul Formiller
30 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Steve Brown
50 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Tom Ricciardi
41 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Kevin O'Connell
28 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Kevin O'Connell
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 John Porter
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Daryl Hemenway
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ron Babcock
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Michael Aylward
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Shane Rankin
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Johnson
37 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tom Ricciardi
DQ Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeffery Otto
8 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Kris Laats
42 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Feig
6 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Masters Men Einar Traa
6 Monday PIR Novice Women Erika Pollock
21 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Jeffery Otto
23 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Matt D'Elia
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women U35 Kristin Wille
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women U35 Sierra Callahan
26 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 45+ Tom Ricciardi
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 45+ Jeffery Otto
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 45+ Michael Kender
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 45+ John Foulston
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Javad Simonsen
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Salvatore Bondi
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Men Donovan Stewart
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Men Malcolm Johnson
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Traci D'Elia
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Jeff Ballantine
34 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Dennis Petross
24 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 John Porter
23 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Marc Mazzocco
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Haag
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeffery Otto
13 Monday PIR Novice Men John Connors
12 Monday PIR Novice Men steve lamper
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Jeffery Otto
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Matt D'Elia
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Salvatore Bondi
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Javad Simonsen
41 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Matt James
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Jeff Ballantine
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 45+ Michael Kender
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Erika Pollock
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Sierra Callahan
3 Monday PIR Novice Women Traci D'Elia
32 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 alex gonzalez
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men Category 4/5 Amit Kobrowski
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men Category 3 Mitch Lee
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men Category 4/5 Ben Johnson
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men Category 4/5 Amit Kobrowski
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men Category 4/5 Paul Formiller
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men Category 4/5 Matt Couzens
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men Category 4/5 Mark Biedrzycki
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men Category 4/5 Matt Couzens
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men Category 4/5 Paul Formiller
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men Category 4/5 Ben Johnson
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Mitch Lee
45 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Mark Biedrzycki
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Matt Couzens
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Paul Formiller
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Amit Kobrowski
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Ben Johnson
54 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Mitch Lee
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men Category 4/5 Mark Biedrzycki
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 4/5 Matt Couzens
248 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Mark Biedrzycki
207 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Amit Kobrowski
125 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Ben Johnson
75 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Mitch Lee
50 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 4/5 Matt Couzens
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 4/5 Paul Formiller
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 4/5 Mark Biedrzycki
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 4/5 Amit Kobrowski
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 4/5 Ben Johnson
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3 Mitch Lee
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 4/5 Mark Biedrzycki
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3 Mitch Lee
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 4/5 Ben Johnson
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 4/5 Paul Formiller
269 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Paul Formiller
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 4/5 Amit Kobrowski
334 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Matt Couzens
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 Mitch Lee
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 4/5 Ben Johnson
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 4/5 Paul Formiller
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 4/5 Matt Couzens
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 4/5 Mark Biedrzycki
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 4/5 Amit Kobrowski
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Gregg Magnus
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Joseph Boquiren
4 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Elaine Bothe
25 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Salvatore Bondi
17 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Brion Barnett
39 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Matt James
16 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Shane Rankin
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Eileen Kelly-Foulston
6 Mt. Tabor Series Women Kaytee Petross
19 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 John Porter
32 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Sean Thielen
45 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Javad Simonsen
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Michael Aylward
38 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Joel Rosinbum
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ron Babcock
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Ratliff
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Banks
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Daryl Hemenway
50 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Sean Thielen
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Shane Rankin
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mitch Gold
39 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matt Couzens
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Michael Aylward
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Kris Laats
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Haag
47 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jason Feig
46 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Daryl Hemenway
16 Monday PIR Novice Men Steve Yeager
17 Monday PIR Novice Men John Connors
33 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mitch Gold
13 Monday PIR Novice Women Traci D'Elia
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Dennis Petross
21 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Marc Mazzocco
22 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 John Porter
26 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Kevin O'Connell
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steve Brown
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Robert Bigwood
6 Monday PIR Novice Women Erika Pollock
8 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 4 Joseph Boquiren
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 4 Robert Bigwood
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Olympic Sprint, Open Robert Bigwood
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Masters, Omnium Bob Bigwiid
23 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Category 3 Mitch Lee
25 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Category 3 Ron Babcock
32 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Category 3 Brian Ratliff
55 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Category 3 Jason Feig
28 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Michael Aylward
39 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Sean Thielen
44 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Matt James
40 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Salvatore Bondi
27 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Ben Johnson
32 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Burk Webb
28 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 John Porter
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Shane Rankin
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Shane Rankin
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Kris Laats
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Ballantine
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Ratliff
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ron Babcock
43 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Sean Thielen
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 3K Pursuit Masters Men Einar Traa
8 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Masters Men Einar Traa
4 Monday PIR Novice Women Traci D'Elia
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 alex gonzalez
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Traci D'Elia
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Erika Pollock
3 Monday PIR Novice Men Donovan Stewart
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeffery Otto
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Sierra Callahan
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Traci D'Elia
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Men Malcolm Johnson
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Men Donovan Stewart
48 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jason Feig
21 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ty Lambert
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Matt D'Elia
7 Monday PIR Novice Men Malcolm Johnson
30 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Kevin O'Connell
25 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jeffrey Pollock
10 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 alex gonzalez
14 Monday PIR Novice Women Cindy McCasker
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Matt D'Elia
2 Monday PIR Novice Women Erika Pollock
1 Monday PIR Novice Women Sierra Callahan
18 Monday PIR Novice Men John Connors
10 Monday PIR Novice Men steve lamper
38 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Tom Ricciardi
5 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 2 45-54 Michael Kender
1 Pickett's Charge XC Women Category 2 10-34 Kristin Wille
DNF Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Men 3 Sean Thielen
269 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Sean Thielen
58 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Sean Thielen
62 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Category 3 Men Sean Thielen
7 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Jeffrey Henderson
47 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeffrey Henderson
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men 60+ Einar Traa
8 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Shane Rankin
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men 60+ Einar Traa
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matt D'Elia
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Ballantine
61 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ty Lambert
52 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Daryl Hemenway
50 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Haag
47 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Banks
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ron Babcock
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Ratliff
17 Monday PIR Novice Masters Men Donovan Stewart
19 Monday PIR Novice Masters Men John Connors
67 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Tom Ricciardi
22 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined John Banks
23 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined John Banks
24 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Todd Rosier
7 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 3 Robert Bigwood
106 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Robert Bigwood
107 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Matt D'Elia
108 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Rob King
105 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Brian Ratliff
65 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined george althaus
66 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Ben Johnson
21 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
68 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Joel Rosinbum
2 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 4/5 Joel Rosinbum
2 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 4/5 Tom Ricciardi
2 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 4/5 Ben Johnson
2 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 4/5 george althaus
7 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 3 Brian Ratliff
7 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 3 Rob King
7 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 3 Matt D'Elia
1 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 3 Todd Rosier
1 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 3 John Banks
1 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 3 John Banks
1 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 3 Ron Babcock
6 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 60+ Art Steele
11 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 60+ Einar Traa
9 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 60+ Russell Speirn
DNF OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 40-49 Jeffery Otto
7 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 30-39 Shane Rankin
35 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 50-59 Marc Mazzocco
26 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 30-39 Sean Thielen
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Traci D'Elia
7 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Masters Men Einar Traa
6 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Masters Men Malcolm Johnson
3 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint Robert Bigwood
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Masters Men Robert Bigwood
4 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Beginner Men Brian Ratliff
19 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Beginner Men Malcolm Johnson
12 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men A Group Malcolm Johnson
14 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter Robert Bigwood
9 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Novice Women Traci D'Elia
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men B Group Brian Ratliff
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 Joseph Boquiren
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Daryl Hemenway
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Senior Men Daryl Hemenway
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters Men 60+ Einar Traa
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 Robert Bigwood
4 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined John Banks
14 Tuesday PIR: May Series Category 4/5 Michael Aylward
15 Tuesday PIR: May Series Category 3/4 Mitch Lee
10 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined george althaus
1 Hutch's TT Series Men 5 george althaus
58 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Daryl Hemenway
1 Hutch's TT Series Men 3 John Banks
61 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Sean Thielen
29 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Marc Mazzocco
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Joel Rosinbum
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Shane Rankin
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Michael Aylward
28 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 4/5 Tom Ricciardi
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Haag
43 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 1/2/3 Ty Lambert
11 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 1/2/3 Matt D'Elia
10 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 1/2/3 Brian Ratliff
51 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 4/5 Paul Formiller
37 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 4/5 Robert King
32 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 4/5 Jeffrey Pollock
25 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 4/5 John Porter
32 Monday PIR: May Series Novice Masters Doug McRae
2 Monday PIR: May Series Novice Masters Donovan Stewart
13 Monday PIR: May Series Novice Women Traci D'Elia
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brion Barnett
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Boquiren
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brian Ratliff
22 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Russ Patterson
21 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mitch Gold
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 John Porter
3 Monday PIR Novice Men Donovan Stewart
9 Monday PIR Novice Men steve lamper
13 Monday PIR Novice Men Malcolm Johnson
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jeffrey Pollock
10 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Tom Ricciardi
11 Monday PIR Novice Women Traci D'Elia
53 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 4 Matt James
52 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 4 Mitch Gold
36 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 4 Michael Aylward
29 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 4 Jeffrey Pollock
9 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 5 Joel Rosinbum
27 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 4 Paul Formiller
13 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 5 Burk Webb
19 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 3 Sean Thielen
11 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 4 Jeffery Otto
1 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 4 Jeff Ballantine
7 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 4 Ben Johnson
10 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 4 Amit Kobrowski
26 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 3 Mitch Lee
9 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Women Traci D'Elia
12 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men Malcolm Johnson
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men Brian Ratliff
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Overall, 3K Joseph Boquiren
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Joseph Boquiren
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Ballantine
4 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Category 5 Men george althaus
1 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Category 3 Men John Banks
1 Hutch's TT Series Category 5 Men george althaus
1 Hutch's TT Series Category 3 Men John Banks
37 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mitch Gold
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mitch Lee
2 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined John Banks
16 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined george althaus
16 Monday PIR Novice Men Malcolm Johnson
9 Monday PIR Novice Men steve lamper
2 Monday PIR Novice Men Donovan Stewart
19 Monday PIR Novice Men Doug McRae
20 Monday PIR Novice Men John Connors
36 Silverton RR Category 4/5 Men Ben Johnson
21 Silverton RR Category 3 Men Mitch Lee
23 Silverton RR Category 3 Men Sean Thielen
36 Silverton RR Masters 40+ Burk Webb
14 Silverton RR Masters 50+ Gregory Hartman
34 Silverton RR Masters Men Gregory Hartman
53 Silverton RR Masters Men Burk Webb
41 Silverton RR Category 4/5 Men Matt Couzens
27 Silverton RR Category 4/5 Men Paul Formiller
8 Silverton RR Category 4/5 Men Jeffrey Pollock
12 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Malcolm Johnson
6 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint Robert Bigwood
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Brian Ratliff
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3 Kilometer Pursuit Men Category 4 Robert Bigwood
1 Hutch's TT Series Men 5 george althaus
46 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mitch Lee
4 Hutch's TT Series Standings Category 5 Men george althaus
2 Hutch's TT Series Men 3 John Banks
1 Hutch's TT Series Standings Category 3 Men John Banks
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Amit Kobrowski
51 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matt Couzens
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Joel Rosinbum
4 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined John Banks
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Kris Laats
25 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Shane Rankin
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Ratliff
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Daryl Hemenway
18 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined george althaus
59 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Sean Thielen
2 Monday PIR Novice Women Traci D'Elia
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ty Lambert
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Matt D'Elia
17 Monday PIR Masters 3/4 Donovan Stewart
13 Monday PIR Masters 3/4 Doug McRae
31 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Paul Formiller
21 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 John Porter
11 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Robert King
14 Icebreaker Criterium Men 35+ Daryl Hemenway
2 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 10-34 Women Kristin Wille
19 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2/35-44 Men Javad Simonsen
5 Icebreaker Criterium Men 4/5 Shane Rankin
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Men 40-49 Robert Bigwood
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters Robert Bigwood
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters Einar Traa
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Women Traci D'Elia
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters Malcolm Johnson
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Masters 60+ Einar Traa
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category 4 Robert Bigwood
1 Hutch's TT Series Category 3 Men John Banks
41 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeffrey Pollock
4 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined John Banks
8 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Joel Rosinbum
2 Hutch's TT Series Category 5 Men george althaus
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Shane Rankin
1 Hutch's TT Series Men 3 John Banks
9 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 John Porter
30 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Category 5 Men Shane Rankin
8 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Masters Men 40-49 Tom Ricciardi
5 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Masters Men 50+ Gregory Hartman
4 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Masters Men 60+ Einar Traa
29 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Shane Rankin
26 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Tom Ricciardi
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Category 4 Men Ben Johnson
70 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Einar Traa
63 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Malcolm Johnson
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 3 19-34 Men (17) Jeff Ballantine
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2/35+ Women (14) Eileen Kelly-Foulston
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2 45-54 Men (11) Michael Kender
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2 45-54 Men (11) John Foulston
22 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2/35-44 Men (10) Paul Formiller
11 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Ben Johnson
3 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Masters Men 60+ Malcolm Johnson
14 Hood River Crit Series Masters 40+ Joseph (Tony) Irusta
16 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Jeffrey Henderson
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Joel Rosinbum
13 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 3/4 Jeffrey Pollock
1 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 3/4 Brian Ratliff
3 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 3/4 Matt D'Elia
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Ratliff
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeffrey Pollock
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matt D'Elia
37 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Daryl Hemenway
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Sean Thielen
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeffrey Henderson
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Category 4/5 Men Mark Biedrzycki
DNF Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Javad Simonsen
25 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Paul Formiller
9 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined Todd Rosier
26 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined Mark Biedrzycki
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Masters Men 40-49 Todd Rosier
21 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Todd Rosier
33 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Mark Biedrzycki
11 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Category 4/5 Men Mark Biedrzycki
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Masters Men 40-49 Todd Rosier
DNF Bear Springs Trap STXC Singlespeed John Foulston
2 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 2 35+ Women Eileen Kelly-Foulston
4 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Paul Formiller
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Masters Men 40-49 Todd Rosier
13 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Todd Rosier
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Category 4/5 Men Mark Biedrzycki
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Masters Men 40-49 Todd Rosier
12 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Combined Combined Todd Rosier
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Category 4/5 Men Mark Biedrzycki
26 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Mark Biedrzycki
29 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Combined Combined Mark Biedrzycki
10 Hood River Crit Series Category 4/5 alex gonzalez
41 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeffrey Henderson
45 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Sasha Lacey
44 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Robert King
53 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alex Kroman
39 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Johnson
72 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mitch Gold
85 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jason Fleming
86 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jason Feig
9 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters Men 50+ Einar Traa
35 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ron Babcock
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Javad Simonsen
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Ratliff
56 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Shane Rankin
41 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Einar Traa
45 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Joel Rosinbum
2 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Category 3 Men Ron Babcock
70 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Ann Davidson
96 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Einar Traa
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Masters Women 40-49 Ann Davidson
112 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Malcolm Johnson
36 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman
71 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Shane Rankin
28 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Ben Johnson
45 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Alex Kroman
11 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
21 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Mitch Lee
48 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Brian Ratliff
16 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Category 3 Men Jason Fleming
4 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Masters Men 60+ Einar Traa
7 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Masters Men 60+ Malcolm Johnson
3 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Masters Men 50+ Gregory Hartman
3 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Category 5 Men Shane Rankin
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Category 4 Men Ben Johnson
3 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Category 4 Men Alex Kroman
4 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Category 3 Men Mitch Lee
12 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Category 3 Men Brian Ratliff
79 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Jason Fleming
30 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Daryl Hemenway
33 Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5 John Foulston
5 Eugene Roubaix Women 4 Eileen Kelly-Foulston
57 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Daryl Hemenway
42 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alex Kroman
43 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mitch Lee
44 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jason Feig
49 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Paul Formiller
DQ Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 John Banks
DQ Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeffrey Henderson
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 John Foulston
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Johnson
11 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Standings Masters 50+ Men Einar Traa
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Robert Bigwood
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Ratliff
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matt D'Elia
11 King's Valley RR Men Category 3 Mitch Lee
23 King's Valley RR Men Category 4/5 Alex Kroman
39 King's Valley RR Men Category 3 Brian Ratliff
40 King's Valley RR Men Category 3 Sean Thielen
32 King's Valley RR Men Category 3 Salvatore Bondi
25 King's Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Kristin Wille
19 King's Valley RR Masters 40+ Brion Barnett
15 King's Valley RR Masters 40+ Paul Formiller
11 King's Valley RR Women 3 Kristin Wille
9 King's Valley RR Men Category 3 Jeffrey Henderson
56 King's Valley RR Men Category 3 Jason Fleming
48 King's Valley RR Men Category 4/5 Ben Johnson
8 King's Valley RR Masters 40+ Jeffery Otto
10 King's Valley RR Masters 40+ Todd Rosier
48 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
8 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters Men 50+ Einar Traa
11 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters 50+ Men Einar Traa
34 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Joel Rosinbum
84 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
77 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
76 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Daryl Hemenway
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 John Foulston
66 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mitch Gold
60 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mitch Lee
34 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Einar Traa
51 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jason Fleming
43 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jason Feig
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ty Lambert
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alex Kroman
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeffrey Henderson
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 John Banks
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Ratliff
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matt D'Elia
4 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Men 45-54 Michael Kender
53 Estacada TT: 10 Miles: Combined Combined Malcolm Johnson
65 Estacada TT: 10 Miles: Combined Combined Einar Traa
20 Estacada TT: 10 Miles: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Masters Women 40-49 Ann Davidson
8 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Ann Davidson
17 Estacada TT: 10 Miles: Combined Combined Ben Johnson
1 Estacada TT: 10 Miles: Combined Combined John Banks
10 Estacada TT: 10 Miles Masters Men 60+ Einar Traa
2 Estacada TT: 10 Miles Masters Men 50+ Gregory Hartman
4 Estacada TT: 10 Miles Category 4 Men Ben Johnson
1 Estacada TT: 10 Miles Category 3 Men John Banks
7 Estacada TT: 10 Miles Masters Men 60+ Malcolm Johnson
DNF Horning's Hustle Category 2 Men 35-44 Javad Simonsen
19 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Men 35-44 Matt James
DNF Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 3 Salvatore Bondi
3 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 4 Alex Kroman
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 4 Ron Babcock
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 4 Amit Kobrowski
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Category 3 Women Kristin Wille
60 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 4 Mark Biedrzycki
59 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 4 Tom Ricciardi
52 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 4 Brian Ratliff
48 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 4 Robert King
38 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 4 Sasha Lacey
37 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 4 alex gonzalez
35 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 4 Matt Couzens
32 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 4 Paul Formiller
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 4 Dennis Petross
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 4 Jeffrey Pollock
51 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 4 Brian Ratliff
276 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Kristin Wille
275 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Robert King
260 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined alex gonzalez
32 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women Pro/1/2 Kristin Wille
75 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 4 Mark Biedrzycki
68 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 4 Robert King
56 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 4 Tom Ricciardi
232 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Paul Formiller
50 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 4 alex gonzalez
41 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 4 Sasha Lacey
38 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 4 Paul Formiller
36 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 4 Dennis Petross
34 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 4 Matt Couzens
32 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 4 Amit Kobrowski
21 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 4 Jeffrey Pollock
10 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 4 Alex Kroman
1 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 4 Ron Babcock
42 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 3 Salvatore Bondi
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Women Kristin Wille
68 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 4 Robert King
66 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 4 Tom Ricciardi
58 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 4 Amit Kobrowski
56 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 4 Matt Couzens
55 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 4 Mark Biedrzycki
49 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 4 Brian Ratliff
47 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 4 Jeffrey Pollock
46 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 4 alex gonzalez
43 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 4 Alex Kroman
42 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 4 Ron Babcock
336 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Mark Biedrzycki
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 4 Paul Formiller
4 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 4 Sasha Lacey
37 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 3 Salvatore Bondi
31 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Women Pro/1/2/3 Kristin Wille
76 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 4 Mark Biedrzycki
69 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 4 Robert King
55 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 4 Tom Ricciardi
51 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 4 Brian Ratliff
50 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 4 alex gonzalez
43 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 4 Sasha Lacey
40 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 4 Paul Formiller
38 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 4 Dennis Petross
29 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 4 Matt Couzens
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 4 Jeffrey Pollock
16 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 4 Amit Kobrowski
10 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 4 Alex Kroman
1 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 4 Ron Babcock
42 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 3 Salvatore Bondi
17 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Category 3 Women Kristin Wille
76 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 4 Mark Biedrzycki
67 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 4 Robert King
57 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 4 alex gonzalez
47 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 4 Paul Formiller
43 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 4 Dennis Petross
41 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 4 Tom Ricciardi
37 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 4 Matt Couzens
30 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 4 Sasha Lacey
26 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 4 Jeffrey Pollock
20 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 4 Amit Kobrowski
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 4 Brian Ratliff
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 4 Alex Kroman
1 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 4 Ron Babcock
32 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 3 Salvatore Bondi
219 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Dennis Petross
215 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Tom Ricciardi
208 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Matt Couzens
188 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Sasha Lacey
177 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Jeffrey Pollock
156 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Amit Kobrowski
144 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Ratliff
136 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Alex Kroman
65 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
134 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Salvatore Bondi
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 4 Dennis Petross
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 4 Jeffrey Pollock
16 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 4 Amit Kobrowski
2 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 4 Ron Babcock
47 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 3 Salvatore Bondi
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Women 3 Kristin Wille
73 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 4 Robert King
59 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 4 Tom Ricciardi
56 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 4 Brian Ratliff
51 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 4 alex gonzalez
48 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 4 Sasha Lacey
45 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 4 Paul Formiller
43 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 4 Dennis Petross
42 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 4 Mark Biedrzycki
37 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 4 Alex Kroman
29 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 4 Matt Couzens
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 4 Jeffrey Pollock
16 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 4 Amit Kobrowski
2 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 4 Ron Babcock
47 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 3 Salvatore Bondi
29 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 4 Matt Couzens
33 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 4 Dennis Petross
34 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 4 Paul Formiller
39 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 4 Sasha Lacey
44 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 4 alex gonzalez
52 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 4 Brian Ratliff
54 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 4 Tom Ricciardi
56 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 4 Robert King
67 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 4 Mark Biedrzycki
14 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Women Category 3 Kristin Wille
37 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 4 Alex Kroman
42 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 4 Mark Biedrzycki
43 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 4 Dennis Petross
45 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 4 Paul Formiller
48 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 4 Sasha Lacey
51 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 4 alex gonzalez
56 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 4 Brian Ratliff
59 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 4 Tom Ricciardi
73 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 4 Robert King
33 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women Pro/1/2/3 Kristin Wille
4 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 4 Alex Kroman
23 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 4 Amit Kobrowski
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 4 Jeffrey Pollock
11 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 4 Ron Babcock
32 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 4 Matt Couzens
16 Hood River Crit Series Category 4/5 alex gonzalez
25 Piece of Cake RR Men 5 Shane Rankin
17 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Salvatore Bondi
19 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Ty Lambert
20 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 John Banks
22 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Mitch Lee
40 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Sean Thielen
49 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Todd Rosier
11 Piece of Cake RR Men 5 Michael Aylward
16 Piece of Cake RR Men 5 Joel Rosinbum
40 Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Daryl Hemenway
8 Piece of Cake RR Masters 4/5 Tom Ricciardi
14 Piece of Cake RR Men 4 Matt D'Elia
36 Piece of Cake RR Masters 4/5 Mitch Gold
24 Piece of Cake RR Women Category 4 Traci D'Elia
19 Piece of Cake RR Women Category 4 Eileen Kelly-Foulston
40 Piece of Cake RR Masters 4/5 John Connors
36 Piece of Cake RR Men 4 Brian Ratliff
34 Piece of Cake RR Masters 4/5 Ed Vanderpool
29 Piece of Cake RR Masters 4/5 Michael Kender
22 Piece of Cake RR Masters 4/5 Marc Mazzocco
21 Piece of Cake RR Masters 4/5 John Foulston
9 Piece of Cake RR Men 4 Jeff Ballantine
12 Banana Belt Series Masters 50+ Gregory Hartman
35 Banana Belt Series Category 1/2 Men Daryl Hemenway
18 Banana Belt Series Category 3 Mitch Lee
1 Banana Belt Series Category 4 Men John Banks
3 Banana Belt Series Category 4 Men Brian Ratliff
9 Banana Belt Series Category 4 Men Alex Kroman
11 Banana Belt Series Category 4 Men alex gonzalez
18 Banana Belt Series Category 4 Men Dennis Petross
4 Banana Belt Series Women 3 Kaytee Petross
3 Banana Belt Series Men Category 5 Michael Aylward
18 Banana Belt Series Men Category 5 John Abcarius
24 Banana Belt Series Men Category 5 Mark Biedrzycki
9 Banana Belt Series Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Todd Rosier
12 Banana Belt Series Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Jeffery Otto
8 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 Jeffery Otto
1 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Ron Babcock
18 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Matt Couzens
19 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Brian Ratliff
28 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Paul Formiller
33 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Matt D'Elia
37 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Alex Kroman
5 Banana Belt Series Category 3 Jeffrey Henderson
30 Banana Belt Series Category 3 Mitch Lee
11 Banana Belt Series Category 5 Michael Aylward
17 Banana Belt Series Category 5 Joel Rosinbum
18 Banana Belt Series Category 5 Mark Biedrzycki
28 Banana Belt Series Category 5 John Abcarius
15 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 50+ Russ Patterson
12 Banana Belt Series Masters 1/2/3 Jeffery Otto
21 Banana Belt Series Masters 1/2/3 Paul Formiller
9 Banana Belt Series Women Category 3 Kristin Wille
20 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 Salvatore Bondi
34 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 Jeffrey Henderson
1 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 John Banks
4 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Ron Babcock
35 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Brian Ratliff
36 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Alex Kroman
32 Banana Belt Series Pro/1/2 Daryl Hemenway
9 Banana Belt Series Category 5 A Michael Aylward
18 Banana Belt Series Category 5 B Mark Biedrzycki
9 Banana Belt Series Masters 1/2/3 Todd Rosier
13 Banana Belt Series Masters 50+ Russ Patterson
10 Banana Belt Series Masters 50+ Gregory Hartman
32 Banana Belt Series Masters 4/5 Burk Webb
28 Banana Belt Series Masters 4/5 Mitch Gold
19 Banana Belt Series Masters 4/5 Matt James
7 Banana Belt Series Masters 4/5 Michael Kender
210 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Kristin Wille
79 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman
13 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Todd Rosier
194 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Burk Webb
9 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined John Banks
16 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
63 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined george althaus
68 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Amit Kobrowski
75 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Robert King
148 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Matt D'Elia
186 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Joel Rosinbum
265 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Traci D'Elia
101 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jason Fleming
2 Jack Frost TT Women Category 3 Kristin Wille
17 Jack Frost TT Men Category 3 Jason Fleming
21 Jack Frost TT Women Category 4 Traci D'Elia
56 Jack Frost TT Men Category 4/5 Joel Rosinbum
45 Jack Frost TT Men Category 4/5 Matt D'Elia
20 Jack Frost TT Men Category 4/5 Robert King
17 Jack Frost TT Men Category 4/5 Amit Kobrowski
14 Jack Frost TT Men Category 4/5 george althaus
3 Jack Frost TT Men Category 4/5 Ron Babcock
1 Jack Frost TT Men Category 4/5 John Banks
38 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Burk Webb
4 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Todd Rosier
6 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Gregory Hartman
6 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 4/5 Alex Kroman
DNF Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 40+ Ty Lambert
11 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 40+ David Haag
9 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 40+ Paul Formiller
3 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 40+ Jeffery Otto
21 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 3 Mitch Lee
15 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 3 Salvatore Bondi
20 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 1/2 Daryl Hemenway
3 Cherry Pie Masters Men 60+ Russell Speirn
19 Cherry Pie Masters Men 50+ Marc ATTMAN
18 Cherry Pie Masters Men 50+ Russ Patterson
11 Cherry Pie Masters Men 50+ Gregory Hartman
51 Cherry Pie Men 4 alex gonzalez
29 Cherry Pie Men 4 Matt Couzens
26 Cherry Pie Men 4 Ron Babcock
18 Cherry Pie Men 4 Brian Ratliff
15 Cherry Pie Men 4 Amit Kobrowski
7 Cherry Pie Men 4 John Banks
6 Cherry Pie Men 4 Alex Kroman
17 Cherry Pie Men 40+ Paul Formiller
13 Cherry Pie Men 40+ David Haag
45 Cherry Pie Men 3 Sean Thielen
8 Cherry Pie Men 3 Salvatore Bondi
6 Cherry Pie Men 3 Mitch Lee
26 Cherry Pie Men Category 5 (B) Kris Laats
15 Cherry Pie Men Category 5 (B) Joel Rosinbum
11 Cherry Pie Men Category 5 (B) Mark Biedrzycki
5 Cherry Pie Men Category 5 (B) Michael Aylward
12 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ Mitch Gold
8 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ Michael Kender