Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race

Bend, OR
July 21, 2009

Part of the Cascade Cycling Classic

Updated July 29, 2009 at 4:15 AM

Pro/1 Men

Num Name Team City Bon/Pen Down Time Notes
1 32 Benjamin Jacques-Maynes Bissell Pro Cycling Team USA 10 00:00 2:23:03
2 1 Jeff LOUDER BMC Racing Team USA 06 00:10 2:23:13
3 95 Francisco Mancebo Perez Rock Racing USA 04 00:10 2:23:13
4 14 Matt Wilson Team Type 1 USA 00 00:10 2:23:13
5 27 Rory Sutherland OUCH Pro Cycling Team USA 00 00:10 2:23:13
6 97 Oscar Sevilla Rivera Rock Racing USA 00 00:10 2:23:13
7 62 Alejandro Borrajo colavita sutter home USA 00 00:10 2:23:13
8 21 chris BALDWIN OUCH Pro Cycling Team USA 00 00:10 2:23:13
9 64 Davide Frattini colavita sutter home USA 00 00:10 2:23:13
10 38 Jeremy Vennell Bissell Pro Cycling Team USA 00 00:10 2:23:13
11 4 tony CRUZ BMC Racing Team USA 00 00:28 2:23:31
12 11 Darren Lill Team Type 1 USA 00 00:28 2:23:31
13 22 Cameron Evans OUCH Pro Cycling Team USA 00 00:28 2:23:31
14 8 Steve Bovay BMC Racing Team USA 00 00:28 2:23:31
15 17 Chris Jones Team Type 1 USA 00 00:28 2:23:31
16 91 Ivan Domiguez Rock Racing USA 00 00:28 2:23:31
17 65 Lucas Sebastian Haedo colavita sutter home USA 00 00:28 2:23:31
18 96 Victor Hugo Pena Rock Racing USA 00 00:28 2:23:31
19 73 Guy East Livestrong USA 00 00:38 2:23:41
20 98 David Vitoria Cano Rock Racing USA 00 00:41 2:23:44
21 2 Ian McKissick BMC Racing Team USA 00 00:44 2:23:47
22 239 Colt Trant USA 00 04:31 2:27:34
23 51 James Mattis California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized USA 00 04:31 2:27:34
24 144 Kevin Rowe Team Bobs-bicycles.com USA 00 04:31 2:27:34
25 93 Freddy Rodriguez Rock Racing USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
26 76 Taylor PHINNEY Livestrong USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
27 145 Eric Slack Team Bobs-bicycles.com USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
28 210 Ryan McKean Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
29 77 Bjorn SELANDER Livestrong USA 00 04:49 2:27:52 -20.0
30 112 Bradley Gehrig ColeSport USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
31 227 Adam Carr Ten Speed Drive/BH Bicycles USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
32 234 Jeff HARTMAN USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
33 6 Chris Barton BMC Racing Team USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
34 7 Brent Bookwalter BMC Racing Team USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
35 218 Bernard VanUlden Jelly Belly Cycling USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
36 204 Kris Lunning Above Category Racing USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
37 74 Benjamin King Livestrong USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
38 3 Jackson Stewart BMC Racing Team USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
39 186 Scott Stewart Team WM USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
40 128 Lang Reynolds Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
41 188 Larry Warbasse Team WM USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
42 207 Andrew Talansky Amore-Vita/Velo Vie p/b Lifeti USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
43 187 David Talbott Team WM USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
44 143 Christopher Hong Team Bobs-bicycles.com USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
45 124 Adrian Hegyvary Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
46 235 Evan Hyde NashvilleCyclist.com USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
47 237 Spencer SMITHEMAN Now-MS Society USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
48 146 Chris Stuart Team Bobs-bicycles.com USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
49 55 Adam Switters California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
50 78 Jesse Sergent Livestrong USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
51 58 John Hunt California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
52 106 Tyler Trace Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
53 165 Paul Thomas Rideclean USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
54 226 Kennett Peterson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
55 205 Chris Turner Above Category Racing USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
56 211 Trevor Connor Chris Cookies/Swan Cycles USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
57 23 Tim JOHNSON OUCH Pro Cycling Team USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
58 71 Ryan Baumann Livestrong USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
59 114 Cameron Hoffman ColeSport USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
60 166 Ryan Trebon Rideclean USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
61 223 Mike Margraf SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
62 135 Eric Schildge BikeReg.com/Cannondale USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
63 34 Paul Mach Bissell Pro Cycling Team USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
64 134 Alister Ratcliff BikeReg.com/Cannondale USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
65 42 Danny SUMMERHILL Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
66 174 Charlie Bryer Team H&R Block - Kona CAN 00 04:49 2:27:52
67 121 Nick Clayville Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
68 52 Jesse Moore California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized USA 00 04:49 2:27:52 -20.0
69 75 Julian Kyer Livestrong USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
70 236 Sean Passage USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
71 229 Joshua Liberles Ten Speed Drive/BH Bicycles USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
72 233 Westley Gough USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
73 228 Emiliano Jordan Ten Speed Drive/BH Bicycles USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
74 230 Bryan Mcvey Vision Quest USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
75 83 Evan Elken Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
76 85 Carson Miller Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
77 220 Andrew Dahlheim Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
78 44 Caleb Fairly Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
79 63 Anthony Colby colavita sutter home USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
80 201 mike olheiser Warp9bike.com/Tristar USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
81 175 Garrett Mcleod Team H&R Block - Kona CAN 00 04:49 2:27:52
82 200 James Lanham Warp9bike.com/Tristar USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
83 224 Corey Farrell Swamis-FPPI Dev Elite USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
84 94 Nicholas Snaderson Rock Racing USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
85 45 Alex HOWES Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
86 41 Peter STETINA Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
87 113 Todd Hageman ColeSport USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
88 194 Allen Krughoff Team Rio Grande/BCSM USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
89 206 Ian Tuttle Above Category Racing USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
90 136 Steve Weller BikeReg.com/Cannondale USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
91 111 Benjamin D'Hulst ColeSport USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
92 18 Valeriy KOBZARENKO Team Type 1 USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
93 132 Josh Dillon BikeReg.com/Cannondale USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
94 193 Corey COLLIER Team Rio Grande/BCSM USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
95 12 Ian Macgregor Team Type 1 USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
96 191 Brad Bingham Team Rio Grande/BCSM USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
97 171 Marcel Aarden Team H&R Block - Kona CAN 00 04:49 2:27:52
98 103 Kevin Noiles Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes USA 00 04:49 2:27:52 -60.0
99 177 Mike Sidic Team H&R Block - Kona CAN 00 04:49 2:27:52
100 123 Phillip Elsasser Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
101 118 Zach Tittensor ColeSport USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
102 43 Kirk Carlsen Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
103 82 James Camut Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
104 152 William Dugan IF/Lionette's USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
105 15 Moises Aldape Team Type 1 USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
106 192 Corey Carlson Team Rio Grande/BCSM USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
107 88 Roman van Uden Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
108 86 Mike Northey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
109 172 Dustin Andrews Team H&R Block - Kona CAN 00 04:49 2:27:52
110 36 Morgan Schmitt Bissell Pro Cycling Team USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
111 81 Joshua Bartlett Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
112 155 Emerson Oronte IF/Lionette's USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
113 162 Jared Gilyard Rideclean USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
114 104 Jamie Sparling Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
115 240 Ryan Parnes Webcor Alto Velo USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
116 24 Floyd Landis OUCH Pro Cycling Team USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
117 209 Jonathan Page Battley Harley-Davidson USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
118 151 Jonathan Bruno IF/Lionette's USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
119 202 Stefan Rothe Warp9bike.com/Tristar USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
120 158 Todd Yezefski IF/Lionette's USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
121 46 Raymond Kreder Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
122 203 Brian Toone Warp9bike.com/Tristar USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
123 154 Robbie King IF/Lionette's USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
124 31 Tom ZIRBEL Bissell Pro Cycling Team USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
125 213 Phil Zajicek Fly V Australia p/b Successful USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
126 115 Eric Pardyjak ColeSport USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
127 116 Cody Peterson ColeSport USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
128 48 Taylor Shelden Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
129 53 Osvaldo Olmos California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
130 33 Omer Kem Bissell Pro Cycling Team USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
131 231 Stefano BARBERI ZteaM USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
132 161 Matt Cooke Rideclean USA 00 04:49 2:27:52 -20.0
133 222 Aaron Olson OAKLEY/SIDI USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
134 219 Nathan Wilson Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
135 141 Kai Applequist Team Bobs-bicycles.com USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
136 142 Ben Knoeller Team Bobs-bicycles.com USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
137 215 Vinny Owens HDR p/b MRBerkeley.com USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
138 212 Michael Mathis Empire Hotel Group PB Northwav USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
139 92 Glen Gladwick Rock Racing USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
140 72 Sam Bewley Livestrong USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
141 25 Patrick Mccarty OUCH Pro Cycling Team USA 00 04:49 2:27:52 -20.0
142 26 Andrew Pinfold OUCH Pro Cycling Team USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
143 35 Kirk O'Bee Bissell Pro Cycling Team USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
144 47 Peter Salon Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
145 214 Evan Huffman HDR p/b MRBerkeley.com USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
146 157 Kevin Wolfson IF/Lionette's USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
147 238 Chris Stastny USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
148 100 Rob Britton Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
149 57 justin ENGLAND California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
150 13 Shawn Milne Team Type 1 USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
151 37 T. Burke Swindlehurst Bissell Pro Cycling Team USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
152 133 Nicholas KEOUGH BikeReg.com/Cannondale USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
153 66 Luis Romero Amaran colavita sutter home USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
154 61 Alejandro Borrajo colavita sutter home USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
155 16 Michael Creed Team Type 1 USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
156 163 David Glick Rideclean USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
157 208 Russ Langley Battley Harley-Davidson USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
158 107 Dave Vukets Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
159 101 Nic Hamilton Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes USA 00 04:49 2:27:52 -60.0
160 87 Aaron Tuckerman Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
161 102 Nathan MacDonald Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
162 176 Aaron SCHOOLER Team H&R Block - Kona CAN 00 04:49 2:27:52
163 131 Thom Coupe BikeReg.com/Cannondale USA 00 04:49 2:27:52
164 126 sam johnson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling USA 00 11:11 2:34:14
165 182 Stevie Cullinan Team WM USA 00 12:30 2:35:33
166 184 Sean Mazich Team WM USA 00 12:30 2:35:33
167 232 Nathaniel English USA 00 12:30 2:35:33
168 183 Carter Jones Team WM USA 00 12:30 2:35:33
169 5 Jonathan Garcia BMC Racing Team USA 00 12:30 2:35:33
170 241 Frederick Stamm Metromint Cycling USA 00 13:19 2:36:22
171 56 Steve Reaney California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized USA 00 13:19 2:36:22
172 28 Bradley White OUCH Pro Cycling Team USA 00 13:19 2:36:22
173 122 Christopher Daifuku Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling USA 00 13:19 2:36:22
174 185 Kevin Soller Team WM USA 00 13:19 2:36:22
175 125 Aaron Johnson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling USA 00 13:19 2:36:22
176 127 Jake MacArthur Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling USA 00 13:19 2:36:22
177 217 Scott Kuppersmith Herring Gas Cycling Team USA 00 13:19 2:36:22
178 164 Aaron Heun Rideclean USA 00 21:39 2:44:42 Time Cut 2:44:30
179 156 Jerome TOWNSEND IF/Lionette's USA 00 21:39 2:44:42
180 153 John Hanson IF/Lionette's USA 00 23:53 2:46:56
181 216 Jacob Brewer Herring Gas Cycling Team USA 00 25:32 2:48:35
182 117 Mike Sohm ColeSport USA 00 25:32 2:48:35
183 84 Logan Hunn Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation USA 00 26:25 2:49:28
184 105 Adam Thuss Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes USA 00 30:17 2:53:20
DNS 221 James Gunn-Wilkinson Nytro USA 00
DNS 225 Alex Jarman Swamis-FPPI Dev Elite USA 00

Pro/1 Women

Num Name Team City Bon/Pen Down Time Notes
1 263 Evelyn Stevens Webcor Alto Velo USA 10 00:00 3:09:25
2 301 Tina Pic Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki USA 06 00:00 3:09:25
3 278 Chrissy Ruiter ValueAct Capital Cycling Team USA 04 00:00 3:09:25
4 267 Gina Grain Webcor Alto Velo USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
5 253 Joanne Kiesanowski Team TIBCO USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
6 351 Kirsty Broun Team Lip Smacker USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
7 348 Erica Zaveta Team Group Health USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
8 252 Katharine Carroll Team TIBCO USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
9 276 Kristin McGrath ValueAct Capital Cycling Team USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
10 363 Erika Graves Kahala LaGrange USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
11 316 Alison Powers Team Type 1 USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
12 251 Julie Beveridge Team TIBCO USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
13 355 Anne Samplonius Team Lip Smacker USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
14 308 Carmen McNellis Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
15 328 Christina Smith Veloforma USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
16 376 Rachel Neylan Proman Hit Squad USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
17 337 Ally Stacher Bikesale.com/Wines of Washington USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
18 258 Lauren Tamayo Team TIBCO USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
19 255 Amber Rais Team TIBCO USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
20 307 Stacy Marple Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
21 371 Yukie Nakamura Metromint Cycling USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
22 282 Olivia Dillon Touchstone Climbing USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
23 293 Ambre Levy DFT p/b Treads USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
24 303 Catherine Cheatley Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
25 295 Tiffany Pezzulo DFT p/b Treads USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
26 326 Alice Pennington Veloforma USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
27 377 Coryn Rivera Proman Hit Squad USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
28 395 Heather Kay USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
29 372 Jane Robertson Metromint Cycling USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
30 333 Gillian Moody Bikesale.com/Wines of Washington CAN 00 00:00 3:09:25
31 266 Amy DOMBROSKI Webcor Alto Velo USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
32 394 Jennifer Halladay USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
33 318 Kori Seehafer Team Type 1 USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
34 271 Kristin Sanders ValueAct Capital Cycling Team USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
35 302 Kelly Benjamin Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
36 264 Erinne Willock Webcor Alto Velo USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
37 364 Morgan Kapp Kahala LaGrange USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
38 361 Kathryn Donovan Kahala LaGrange USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
39 274 Robin Farina ValueAct Capital Cycling Team USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
40 256 Emma Rickards Team TIBCO USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
41 294 Anna Milkowski DFT p/b Treads USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
42 291 Marisa Asplund-Owens DFT p/b Treads USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
43 353 Jessica PHILLIPS Team Lip Smacker USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
44 383 Tracey Jacobs GS Boulder/The Trek Store USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
45 335 Annie Malouin Bikesale.com/Wines of Washington USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
46 358 Toni Bradshaw Team Lip Smacker USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
47 281 Ruth Clemence Touchstone Climbing USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
48 261 Katheryn Mattis Webcor Alto Velo USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
49 336 Lindsay Myers Bikesale.com/Wines of Washington USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
50 285 Heather Pryor Touchstone Climbing USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
51 323 Brei Gudsell Veloforma USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
52 257 Alison Starnes Team TIBCO USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
53 380 Rushlee Buchanan Bike NZ USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
54 262 Rebecca Much Webcor Alto Velo USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
55 338 Alisha Welsh Bikesale.com/Wines of Washington USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
56 334 Leah Guloien Bikesale.com/Wines of Washington USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
57 392 Melissa Sanborn Vanderkitten Racing USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
58 254 Meredith Miller Team TIBCO USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
59 386 Marilyn Mcdonald Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
60 304 Andrea Dvorak Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
61 375 Ashley Anderson Proman Hit Squad USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
62 344 Jadine Riley Team Group Health USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
63 362 Kristen LASASSO Team Lip Smacker USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
64 352 Amanda Miller Team Lip Smacker USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
65 321 Gabriela Ferrat Veloforma USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
66 273 Sharon Allpress ValueAct Capital Cycling Team USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
67 379 Teri Sheasby Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
68 385 Kathryn Bertine Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
69 387 Melanie Meyers Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
70 365 Melinda Weiner Kahala LaGrange USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
71 343 Arielle Filiberti Team Group Health USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
72 277 Martina Patella ValueAct Capital Cycling Team USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
73 396 Lise Olivier Tulsa Toug Racing USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
74 381 Alison Shanks Bike NZ USA 00 00:00 3:09:25
75 327 Robin Secrist Veloforma USA 00 00:15 3:09:40
76 357 Hilary Billington Team Lip Smacker USA 00 00:15 3:09:40
77 346 Rachel Warner Team Group Health USA 00 00:40 3:10:05
78 331 Patricia Bailey Bikesale.com/Wines of Washington USA 00 03:56 3:13:21
79 292 Linsey Bradshaw-Sandoval DFT p/b Treads USA 00 03:56 3:13:21
80 378 Kendall Ryan Proman Hit Squad USA 00 03:56 3:13:21
81 373 Amanda Seigle Metromint Cycling USA 00 03:56 3:13:21
82 275 Lauren Hall ValueAct Capital Cycling Team USA 00 03:56 3:13:21
83 311 Jacquelyn Crowell Team Type 1 USA 00 03:56 3:13:21
84 342 Cara Bussell Team Group Health USA 00 05:18 3:14:43
85 283 Cara Gillis Touchstone Climbing USA 00 06:42 3:16:07
86 286 Kristina SELEY Touchstone Climbing USA 00 06:42 3:16:07
87 288 Holly Borowski Touchstone Climbing USA 00 06:42 3:16:07
88 305 Rachel HEAL Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki USA 00 07:07 3:16:32
89 306 Heather Logan-Sprenger Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki USA 00 07:07 3:16:32
90 332 Amity Elliott Bikesale.com/Wines of Washington USA 00 07:55 3:17:20
91 345 Julie Robertson Zivin Team Group Health USA 00 11:27 3:20:52
92 341 Jen Akeroyd Team Group Health USA 00 11:27 3:20:52
93 317 Samantha Schneider Team Type 1 USA 00 13:32 3:22:57
94 390 Lindsay Fox Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing USA 00 25:20 3:34:45
95 347 Judith Wexler Team Group Health USA 00 28:23 3:37:48
96 287 Lana Atchley Touchstone Climbing USA 00 30:30 3:39:55 Time Cut 3:37:50
97 393 Ryan HOSTETTER Velo Bella USA 00 35:07 3:44:32
98 315 Morgan Patton Team Type 1 USA 00 40:40 3:50:05
DNF 325 Melissa Mcwhirter Veloforma USA 00
DNF 374 Anny Henry Metromint Cycling USA 00
DNF 389 Louise Smyth Team LaS'port USA 00
DNS 324 Rebecka Hartkop Veloforma USA 00
DNS 382 Alison Littlefield Contender Bicycles USA 00
DNS 388 Kimberly Fong Sugarcrm USA 00