Team Group Health

Event Category Name
22 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Women Amanda McNabb
5 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Women Marsa DANIEL
9 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Women Marsa DANIEL
7 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Women Rachel Headley
18 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Women Amanda McNabb
26 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Women Jan Moss
12 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Women Karen WILKINSON
12 SSCXWC Women Sscxwc Ellen Ruotsala
DNF Cross Crusade Women A Jen Akeroyd
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series Women A Jen Akeroyd
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Women A Jen Akeroyd
10 Cross Crusade Women A Jen Akeroyd
12 Cross Crusade Women A Jen Akeroyd
14 Cross Crusade Women A Jen Akeroyd
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series Women A Jen Akeroyd
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series Women A Jen Akeroyd
2 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 45+ Jan Moss
5 Battle at Barlow Women A Jen Akeroyd
1 Hood River Double Cross Senior Women A Jen Akeroyd
4 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Jan Moss
1 Pain on the Peak Masters Women B Tessa Sugahara
4 Pain on the Peak Women A Jen Akeroyd
2 Cross Over Stage Race Women B Tessa Sugahara
1 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Women Category B Tessa Sugahara
1 Cross Over Stage Race Women B Tessa Sugahara
1 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2 Women Category B Tessa Sugahara
1 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Women Category B Tessa Sugahara
3 Monday PIR: August Series Women Jan Moss
5 Monday PIR Women Jan Moss
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Women 1/2/3 Jen Akeroyd
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Women 1/2/3 Jan Moss
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Women Jan Moss
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters 35+ Women 1/2/3 Jan Moss
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Women 1/2/3 Jan Moss
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Women 1/2/3 Jen Akeroyd
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Women 1/2/3 Jan Moss
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Women 1/2/3 Jen Akeroyd
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Women 1/2/3 Jen Akeroyd
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Women 1/2/3 Jan Moss
72 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Jen Akeroyd
156 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Jan Moss
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Women 1/2/3 Jen Akeroyd
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Women 1/2/3 Jen Akeroyd
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Women 1/2/3 Jan Moss
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Women 1/2/3 Jan Moss
116 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Jen Akeroyd
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Women 1/2/3 Jan Moss
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Women 1/2/3 Jen Akeroyd
175 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Jan Moss
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Women 30-39 Tessa Sugahara
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Women Jan Moss
12 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Women Tessa Sugahara
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Women 40-49 Jan Moss
4 Monday PIR Women Jan Moss
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Jan Moss
5 Gresham Criterium Women 1/2/3 Jan Moss
6 Gresham Criterium Women 1/2/3 Tessa Sugahara
1 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Women Jan Moss
2 Monday PIR Senior Women Jan Moss
DNS OBRA TT Championships: 40K Senior Women Jen Akeroyd
60 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Women 1/2 Arielle Filiberti
66 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Women 1/2 Jadine Riley
30 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Women 1/2 Rachel Warner
35 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Women 1/2 Erica Zaveta
57 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Women 1/2 Cara Bussell
47 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Women Pro/1/2 Erica Zaveta
67 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Women Pro/1/2 Arielle Filiberti
73 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Women Pro/1/2 Cara Bussell
81 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Women Pro/1/2 Jadine Riley
82 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Women Pro/1/2 Rachel Warner
80 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Jadine Riley
81 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Arielle Filiberti
85 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Cara Bussell
22 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Rachel Warner
40 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Erica Zaveta
61 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Jadine Riley
63 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Erica Zaveta
77 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Rachel Warner
81 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Cara Bussell
88 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Arielle Filiberti
227 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Jadine Riley
229 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Erica Zaveta
243 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Rachel Warner
247 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Cara Bussell
254 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Arielle Filiberti
58 Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Rachel Warner
70 Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Arielle Filiberti
41 Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Erica Zaveta
71 Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Jadine Riley
90 Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Judith Wexler
91 Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race Pro/1/2 Women julie Robertson Zivin
2 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Women Jan Moss
35 Cascade Cycling Classic Women Pro/1/2 Erica Zaveta
72 Cascade Cycling Classic Women Pro/1/2 Cara Bussell
68 Cascade Cycling Classic Women Pro/1/2 Jadine Riley
64 Cascade Cycling Classic Women Pro/1/2 Arielle Filiberti
46 Cascade Cycling Classic Women Pro/1/2 Rachel Warner
87 Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Cara Bussell
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Jen Akeroyd
91 Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race Pro/1 Women julie Robertson Zivin
92 Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race Pro/1 Women Jen Akeroyd
95 Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race Pro/1 Women Judith Wexler
84 Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race Pro/1 Women Cara Bussell
77 Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race Pro/1 Women Rachel Warner
71 Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race Pro/1 Women Arielle Filiberti
62 Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race Pro/1 Women Jadine Riley
7 Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race Pro/1 Women Erica Zaveta
8 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women 3 Jan Moss
5 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women 3 Tessa Sugahara
DNF Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women 1/2/3 Tessa Sugahara
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Jan Moss
5 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Jen Akeroyd
12 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 3 Tessa Sugahara
93 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Jen Akeroyd
5 High Desert Omnium Pro/1/2 Women Jen Akeroyd
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women Pro/1/2 Jen Akeroyd
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Jen Akeroyd
DNF Firecracker Crit Category 3 Men Jen Akeroyd
1 Firecracker Crit Women 1/2/3 Jen Akeroyd
26 Firecracker TT: Combined Combined Jen Akeroyd
2 Firecracker TT Women Category 2 Jen Akeroyd
3 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Overall Jen Akeroyd
DNF Salem Fairview Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Overall Tessa Sugahara
DNF Salem Fairview Circuit Race Women 3 Tessa Sugahara
11 Swan Island Criterium Women 1/2/3 Tessa Sugahara
3 NWX Criterium Women Jen Akeroyd
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Women 3 Tessa Sugahara
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Women Tessa Sugahara
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Women Tessa Sugahara
328 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Tessa Sugahara
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Women 3 Tessa Sugahara
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Women 3 Eden Palmer
355 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Eden Palmer
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Women 3 Eden Palmer
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Women 3 Tessa Sugahara
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Women 3 Eden Palmer
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Women 3 Tessa Sugahara
DNS Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Pro/1/2/3 Women Jen Akeroyd
3 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Women 30-39 Tessa Sugahara
15 Rehearsal Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Jen Akeroyd
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Category 3 Women Tessa Sugahara
8 Rehearsal Road Race Women Senior Jen Akeroyd
DNF Rehearsal Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Tessa Sugahara
6 Icebreaker Criterium Women 1/2/3 Tessa Sugahara
1 Icebreaker Criterium Women 1/2/3 Jen Akeroyd
4 Table Rock RR: Oregon Cup Pro/1/2/3 Women Jen Akeroyd
4 Table Rock RR Pro/1/2 Women Jen Akeroyd
13 Table Rock RR Category 3 Women Tessa Sugahara
23 Table Rock RR: Oregon Cup Pro/1/2/3 Women Tessa Sugahara
DNS Eugene Roubaix Masters Women 40+ Jan Moss
4 King's Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Jen Akeroyd
DNF King's Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Jan Moss
DNF King's Valley RR Women 3 Jan Moss
4 King's Valley RR Women 1/2 Jen Akeroyd
DNF Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Category 3 Women Tessa Sugahara
DNF Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 Carol Johnson
3 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Category 3 Women Jen Akeroyd
DNS Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 Lisa Dunnwald
DNS Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 Izette Swan
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women Pro/1/2 Jen Akeroyd
311 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Tessa Sugahara
157 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Izette Swan
43 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women Pro/1/2 Tessa Sugahara
35 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women Pro/1/2 Carol Johnson
11 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women Pro/1/2 Lisa Dunnwald
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women Pro/1/2 Izette Swan
189 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Jen Akeroyd
21 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Women Pro/1/2 Izette Swan
20 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Women Pro/1/2 Lisa Dunnwald
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Women Pro/1/2 Carol Johnson
26 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Women Tessa Sugahara
2 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Women Jen Akeroyd
43 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Women Pro/1/2/3 Tessa Sugahara
36 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Women Pro/1/2/3 Carol Johnson
11 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Women Pro/1/2/3 Lisa Dunnwald
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Women Pro/1/2/3 Izette Swan
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Women Pro/1/2/3 Jen Akeroyd
234 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Carol Johnson
10 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Women Pro/1/2 Lisa Dunnwald
4 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Women Pro/1/2 Izette Swan
26 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Category 3 Women Tessa Sugahara
2 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Category 3 Women Jen Akeroyd
173 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Lisa Dunnwald
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Women Pro/1/2 Carol Johnson
21 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women Pro/1/2/3 Lisa Dunnwald
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women Pro/1/2/3 Izette Swan
5 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women Pro/1/2/3 Jen Akeroyd
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Carol Johnson
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Lisa Dunnwald
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Izette Swan
21 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Women 3 Tessa Sugahara
2 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Women 3 Jen Akeroyd
34 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women Pro/1/2/3 Carol Johnson
42 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women Pro/1/2/3 Tessa Sugahara
3 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Women Category 3 Jen Akeroyd
20 Piece of Cake RR Women Category 4 Ann Stout
13 Piece of Cake RR Women 1/2/3 Tessa Sugahara
2 Piece of Cake RR Women 1/2/3 Jen Akeroyd
1 Piece of Cake RR Masters Women Jan Moss
8 Banana Belt Series Women 3 Tessa Sugahara
1 Banana Belt Series Women 3 Jen Akeroyd
2 Banana Belt Series Women Category 1/2/3 Jen Akeroyd
1 Banana Belt Series Women Category 3 Jen Akeroyd
3 Banana Belt Series Women Category 3 Jen Akeroyd
12 Banana Belt Series Women Category 3 Tessa Sugahara
257 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Ann Stout
DNS Jack Frost TT Women Category 3 Jen Akeroyd
18 Jack Frost TT Women Category 4 Ann Stout
DNS Jack Frost TT Masters Women 30-39 Tessa Sugahara
1 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Jen Akeroyd
1 Cherry Pie Women 3 Jen Akeroyd
2 Cherry Pie Women 40+ Jan Moss